Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Bezirkscup Finale RSL Sölden Kinder
6AL330, Riesenslalom, 13.04.2019
, Sölden / Giggijoch / Rosskirpllift
IM Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/29371/starters
66 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
1
616100148
JUEN Leonie
HEAD
SV Arzl
2011
Ki. U8 w
2
620100238
KÖLL Emma
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
Ki. U8 w
4
614300378
MARGREITER Pia
SC St.Leonhard
2011
Ki. U8 w
5
614300379
MARGREITER Marie
SC St.Leonhard
2011
Ki. U8 w
6
620400210
PRAXMARER Illari
SC Haiming
2011
Ki. U8 w
7
604801984
RAUCH Luis
SC Sölden
2011
Ki. U8 m
9
631800118
STECHER Luis
ATOMIC
SV Leins
2011
Ki. U8 m
10
620100275
ALLMRODT Sky
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
Ki. U8 m
11
602900728
GSTREIN Matteo
SC Gurgl
2011
Ki. U8 m
12
614300407
SIEGELE Jakob
SC St.Leonhard
2011
Ki. U8 m
13
602900757
RUDOLF Josef
SC Gurgl
2011
Ki. U8 m
14
604801872
KNEISL Aaron
SC Sölden
2011
Ki. U8 m
15
610500243
WOHLFARTER David
SV Wenns
2011
Ki. U8 m
16
616100149
EHRHART Anna
SV Arzl
2010
Ki. U9 w
17
604802001
RIML Floriane
HEAD
SC Sölden
2010
Ki. U9 w
18
620100289
GRÜNER Pia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
Ki. U9 w
19
616100143
WINKLER Greta
FISCHER
SV Arzl
2010
Ki. U9 w
20
606500220
MRAK Marie
SV Längenfeld
2010
Ki. U9 w
21
620100258
ZOLLER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
Ki. U9 w
22
604802004
FIEGL Theresa
HEAD
SC Sölden
2010
Ki. U9 w
23
604801972
JÖRG Valentina Marie
SC Sölden
2010
Ki. U9 w
24
602900744
SPRENGER Sebastian
SC Gurgl
2010
Ki. U9 m
25
602900732
UNTERWURZACHER Gino
SC Gurgl
2010
Ki. U9 m
26
620100273
WINKLER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
Ki. U9 m
27
620400214
PRANTL Sandro
ROSSIGNOL
SC Haiming
2010
Ki. U9 m
28
604801952
KNEISL Andreas
SC Sölden
2010
Ki. U9 m
29
604801974
LEITER Luca
SC Sölden
2010
Ki. U9 m
30
620100280
GLIGIC Milos
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
Ki. U9 m
31
612000262
WILHELM Konstantin
FISCHER
SK Obsteig
2010
Ki. U9 m
33
606500219
GRANBICHLER Isabella
SV Längenfeld
2009
Ki. U10 w
34
620100282
GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
Ki. U10 w
35
604801833
GRÜNER Lea
SC Sölden
2009
Ki. U10 w
36
604801899
LEITER Anna
SC Sölden
2009
Ki. U10 w
37
602900729
GUFLER Laura
SC Gurgl
2009
Ki. U10 w
38
614300360
WALSER Anjan
SC St.Leonhard
2009
Ki. U10 m
39
614300344
SCHMID Vincent
ATOMIC
SC St.Leonhard
2009
Ki. U10 m
41
607500149
FALKNER Finn
SC Niederthai
2009
Ki. U10 m
43
631800119
STECHER David
ATOMIC
SV Leins
2009
Ki. U10 m
44
620400219
FLÜR Tristan
SC Haiming
2009
Ki. U10 m
46
605200493
SCHMID Jasmin
FISCHER
SVJ
2008
Ki. U11 w
47
616100133
GUNDOLF Eva
SV Arzl
2008
Ki. U11 w
49
604801953
KNEISL Annalena
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 w
50
604801969
RAUCH Julia
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 w
52
604801996
FALKNER Emelie
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 w
53
630000103
KRABICHLER Elisa
ATOMIC
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008
Ki. U11 w
55
604801832
GRÜNER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 m
56
620100253
GSTREIN Gabriel
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
Ki. U11 m
57
604801949
JÖRG Dominik
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 m
59
602900713
LANCARIC Pascal
SC Gurgl
2008
Ki. U11 m
60
602900680
SCHEIBER Pius
SC Gurgl
2008
Ki. U11 m
61
616100139
FLIR Alexander
SV Arzl
2008
Ki. U11 m
62
620100288
GRÜNER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
Ki. U11 m
64
620100292
FÖGER Alessandro
HEAD
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
Ki. U11 m
65
604802005
PLÖRER Gabriel
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 m
66
604801796
HALL Markus
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 m
68
604801942
GURSCHLER Julian
HEAD
SC Sölden
2008
Ki. U11 m
70
616100135
DEUTSCHMANN Lara
HEAD
SV Arzl
2007
Ki. U12 w
72
604801825
SCHÖPF Maria
SC Sölden
2007
Ki. U12 w
73
602900691
SCHÖPF Valentina
HEAD
SC Gurgl
2007
Ki. U12 w
74
604801970
RIML Denise
SC Sölden
2007
Ki. U12 w
75
604600700
SCHUCHTER Laura
SK Imst
2007
Ki. U12 w
77
620100263
RETTENBACHER Lea
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007
Ki. U12 w
78
604801764
KNEISL Isaak
SC Sölden
2007
Ki. U12 m
81
632900048
STINIG Jonas
WSV Karres
2007
Ki. U12 m
82
606500212
MRAK Paul
SV Längenfeld
2007
Ki. U12 m
83
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
Ki. U12 m
66 Athleten