Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raika Talentecup 2019
Riesenslalom, 02.03.2019
, Grünberglift Obsteig
Raika Talentecup
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
5 Athleten
Zwergelen weiblich (2014 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
SCHMID Julie
SC Niederthai
2014
37,15
35,54
1:12,69
0,00
2
5
612000263
THALER Flora
SK Obsteig
2015
37,37
39,95
1:17,32
4,63
3
2
RICHTER Nina
SC Niederthai
2015
45,95
40,85
1:26,80
14,11
4
4
GRIESSER Lisa
USV Skiclub Oetz
2014
59,58
48,52
1:48,10
35,41
5
1
PRANTL Isabella
SC Haiming
2014
1:19,95
1:04,12
2:24,07
1:11,38
5 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
7 Athleten
Bambini 1 weiblich (2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
10
620100285
KÖFLER Paula
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013
30,59
30,18
1:00,77
0,00
2
15
AUER Luis
SK Obsteig
2017
37,80
36,99
1:14,79
14,02
3
13
620100290
WINKLER Stella
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013
45,76
30,43
1:16,19
15,42
4
11
607500155
LEITER Eva
SC Niederthai
2013
38,84
37,87
1:16,71
15,94
5
16
FÖGER Ruby
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013
40,76
37,13
1:17,89
17,12
6
14
612000266
SCHABER Amy-Sue
SK Obsteig
2013
39,97
40,99
1:20,96
20,19
7
12
620400221
NEURAUTER Lara
SC Haiming
2013
42,82
40,71
1:23,53
22,76
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
8 Athleten
Bambini 2 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
620400211
UNTERMAYER Felicitas
SC Haiming
2012
27,92
27,90
55,82
0,00
2
20
612000260
THALER Anna
SK Obsteig
2012
29,01
28,88
57,89
2,07
3
25
RICHTER Lara
SC Niederthai
2012
30,35
29,57
59,92
4,10
4
22
612000267
HASELWANTER Ella
SK Obsteig
2012
30,82
31,20
1:02,02
6,20
5
23
SCHMID Clara
SC Niederthai
2012
31,24
31,55
1:02,79
6,97
6
24
620100293
VALENTIN Magdalena
ATOMIC
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012
33,66
33,08
1:06,74
10,92
7
19
LEITER Hannah
SC Niederthai
2012
33,60
37,45
1:11,05
15,23
8
26
SCHMID Lilli
SC Niederthai
2012
39,36
35,43
1:14,79
18,97
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
620100238
KÖLL Emma
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
25,69
25,37
51,06
0,00
2
34
620400210
PRAXMARER Illari
SC Haiming
2011
25,31
25,95
51,26
0,20
3
35
612000258
WIESMANN Emily
SK Obsteig
2011
27,22
28,02
55,24
4,18
4
31
612000257
GREUTER Carina
SK Obsteig
2011
39,64
39,90
1:19,54
28,48
NAS
32
620100296
BAERT Yuna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
NAS
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
5 Athleten
Kinder U9 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
45
620100258
ZOLLER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
26,70
26,57
53,27
0,00
2
43
620100289
GRÜNER Pia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
27,51
27,41
54,92
1,65
3
46
612000223
THURNER Julia
SK Obsteig
2010
27,25
27,90
55,15
1,88
4
42
612000261
MÜLLER Nimue
SK Obsteig
2010
28,39
29,44
57,83
4,56
5
44
620400213
HASELWANTER Laura
SC Haiming
2010
28,49
29,68
58,17
4,90
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
1 Athlet
Kinder U10 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
61
620100282
GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
25,88
25,76
51,64
0,00
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
74
NEURAUTER Loreen
SC Niederthai
2008
24,24
24,52
48,76
0,00
2
76
ZANGERLE Madeleine
SC Niederthai
2008
24,21
25,04
49,25
0,49
3
77
620100242
DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Penelope
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
25,28
25,69
50,97
2,21
4
73
BENTELE Romilda
SC Niederthai
2008
25,67
25,39
51,06
2,30
5
78
612000201
SCHABER Amelie
SK Obsteig
2008
25,88
25,75
51,63
2,87
6
72
612000256
GREUTER Johanna
SK Obsteig
2008
25,81
26,22
52,03
3,27
NAS
75
607500145
NEURAUTER Celina
SC Niederthai
2008
NAS
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
4 Athleten
Kinder U12 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
85
620100263
RETTENBACHER Lea
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007
22,48
22,68
45,16
0,00
2
84
612000194
SCHRÖDER Katleen
SK Obsteig
2007
25,84
25,52
51,36
6,20
3
83
612000222
KAPFERER Nina
SK Obsteig
2007
26,21
26,87
53,08
7,92
4
82
620100297
PARFJONOVA Elmira
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007
26,79
27,33
54,12
8,96
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
4 Athleten
Schüler U14 weiblich (2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
92
607500144
FALKNER Lea
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
21,66
21,77
43,43
0,00
2
89
612000179
SCHERER Maria
SK Obsteig
2005
23,81
23,99
47,80
4,37
3
90
620100283
GRITSCH Anna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
24,20
24,12
48,32
4,89
4
91
620100241
DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Melinda
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
25,45
26,84
52,29
8,86
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
1 Athlet
Schüler U16 weiblich (2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
106
612000197
GAPP Clara
SK Obsteig
2004
NAS
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
4 Athleten
Zwergelen männlich (2014 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
HASLWANTER Johannes
SC Haiming
2014
36,72
33,39
1:10,11
0,00
2
8
620400220
LEITNER Leon
SC Haiming
2015
38,95
38,09
1:17,04
6,93
3
9
SALCHNER Kilian
SC Haiming
2014
1:05,89
55,67
2:01,56
51,45
NAS
7
NEURAUTER Johannes
SC Haiming
2015
1:56,81
NAS
1:20,09
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
2 Athleten
Bambini 1 männlich (2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
18
NEURAUTER Santino
SC Haiming
2013
30,61
54,24
1:24,85
0,00
2
17
STRIGL Samuel
SC Haiming
2013
42,90
43,67
1:26,57
1,72
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
4 Athleten
Bambini 2 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
612000259
NEUNER Philipp
ROSSIGNOL
SK Obsteig
2012
24,85
25,04
49,89
0,00
2
30
GAPP Gregor
SK Obsteig
2012
35,26
35,77
1:11,03
21,14
3
28
ZOLLER Raphael
SC Haiming
2012
38,62
41,24
1:19,86
29,97
NAS
29
620100298
PARFJONOVS Erik
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012
NAS
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
40
612000231
PEER Matteo
SK Obsteig
2011
27,46
27,35
54,81
0,00
2
37
FENDER Paul
SC Niederthai
2011
28,04
27,94
55,98
1,17
3
38
620100275
ALLMRODT Sky
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
28,97
29,42
58,39
3,58
4
36
HASLWANTER Vincent
SC Haiming
2011
28,60
32,12
1:00,72
5,91
5
39
620100279
REITER David
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
34,97
33,91
1:08,88
14,07
6
41
620100284
FALKNER Eliah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
36,48
35,28
1:11,76
16,95
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
14 Athleten
Kinder U9 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
54
612000262
WILHELM Konstantin
FISCHER
SK Obsteig
2010
23,15
23,82
46,97
0,00
2
47
620100273
WINKLER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
24,59
24,57
49,16
2,19
3
49
607500156
NEURAUTER Elias
SC Niederthai
2010
24,70
25,15
49,85
2,88
4
58
620400214
PRANTL Sandro
ROSSIGNOL
SC Haiming
2010
25,85
25,77
51,62
4,65
5
60
620100280
GLIGIC Milos
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
26,67
26,16
52,83
5,86
6
50
620100272
RIML Sam
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
25,79
27,60
53,39
6,42
7
59
612000251
SAURER Luca
SK Obsteig
2010
26,30
27,14
53,44
6,47
8
55
612000269
GAPP Christoph
SK Obsteig
2010
26,73
27,21
53,94
6,97
9
56
612000228
HASELWANTER Paul
SK Obsteig
2010
27,63
27,54
55,17
8,20
10
52
RAFFL Daniel
SC Haiming
2010
28,24
27,85
56,09
9,12
11
48
ZOLLER Samuel
SC Haiming
2010
27,69
28,45
56,14
9,17
NAS
53
620100278
MAHLKNECHT Felix
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
NAS
NIZ
57
612000232
AUER Lorenz
SK Obsteig
2010
NIZ
NIZ
51
612000241
SCHRÖDER Xaver
SK Obsteig
2010
NIZ
14 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
64
607500154
LEITER Robin
SC Niederthai
2009
24,57
24,08
48,65
0,00
2
71
620100264
RETTENBACHER Samuel
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
24,11
24,58
48,69
0,04
3
69
612000200
AUER Elias
SK Obsteig
2009
24,02
24,95
48,97
0,32
4
66
612000224
THURNER Matthias
SK Obsteig
2009
24,65
24,61
49,26
0,61
5
62
FALKNER Eric
SC Niederthai
2009
24,71
24,69
49,40
0,75
6
67
620400219
FLÜR Tristan
SC Haiming
2009
25,21
25,33
50,54
1,89
7
70
SCHMID Manuel
SC Niederthai
2009
26,08
26,22
52,30
3,65
8
65
620100271
REITER Fabian
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
32,46
31,17
1:03,63
14,98
NAS
68
607500149
FALKNER Finn
SC Niederthai
2009
24,98
NAS
0,96
DIS
63
612000221
KAPFERER Arno
SK Obsteig
2009
DIS
13,84
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
3 Athleten
Kinder U11 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
81
620100288
GRÜNER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
21,95
22,12
44,07
0,00
2
79
620100292
FÖGER Alessandro
HEAD
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
26,97
26,80
53,77
9,70
NAS
80
620100253
GSTREIN Gabriel
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
NAS
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
3 Athleten
Kinder U12 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
87
607500152
LEITER Nils
SC Niederthai
2007
23,72
23,41
47,13
0,00
2
86
612000243
MAURER Jonas
SK Obsteig
2007
24,73
24,61
49,34
2,21
3
88
620100233
GRIESSER Maximilian
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007
27,57
25,70
53,27
6,14
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
13 Athleten
Schüler U14 männlich (2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
96
607500132
MÜLLER Leon
SC Niederthai
2005
20,77
20,93
41,70
0,00
2
94
607500135
FALKNER Julian
SC Niederthai
2006
21,23
21,63
42,86
1,16
3
100
620100239
ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
21,60
21,64
43,24
1,54
4
104
612000215
WACHTER Christoph
SK Obsteig
2006
22,84
22,96
45,80
4,10
5
93
612000187
DORIGATTI Jakob
SK Obsteig
2006
23,03
22,91
45,94
4,24
6
98
FALKNER Luca
SC Niederthai
2005
23,73
22,64
46,37
4,67
7
97
612000185
SCHRÖDER Laurin
SK Obsteig
2005
23,24
23,36
46,60
4,90
8
99
620100277
RIML Jonny
USV Skiclub Oetz
2005
23,61
23,51
47,12
5,42
9
101
620400202
PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006
24,05
23,64
47,69
5,99
NAS
105
EHRLICH Stephan
SC Niederthai
2006
NAS
NAS
103
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
NAS
NAS
102
607500147
ALBRECHT Percy
SC Niederthai
2005
NAS
DIS
95
620400212
HASELWANTER Paul
SC Haiming
2006
22,00
DIS
38,42
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29266/results/classes?results_grid_view_2478367_sort=6&results_grid_view_2478378_sort=7
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 männlich (2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
107
620400191
LEITNER Simon
SC Haiming
2004
21,47
20,90
42,37
0,00
2
108
607500124
SCHMID Fabian
SC Niederthai
2004
21,40
21,02
42,42
0,05
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken