Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Vereinsmeisterschaft Kinder 2019
WSV-Reith im Alpbachtal
Riesenslalom, 02.03.2019
, 6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
9 Athleten
Bambini (weiblich, 2012 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
5
607900866
SCHIESSLING Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2012
54,32
55,30
1:49,62
0,00
2
7
607900894
DENGG Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2012
58,54
59,53
1:58,07
8,45
3
6
607900899
WEGSCHEIDER Pia
WSV Reith / A
2012
1:01,95
1:02,24
2:04,19
14,57
4
1
607900892
MOSER Franziska
WSV Reith / A
2012
1:03,32
1:05,77
2:09,09
19,47
5
4
607900906
OBLASSER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2012
1:04,58
1:06,45
2:11,03
21,41
6
8
607900905
MOSER Klara
WSV Reith / A
2012
1:12,50
1:10,55
2:23,05
33,43
7
3
607900901
MÜNCH Emma
WSV Reith / A
2012
1:24,26
1:01,67
2:25,93
36,31
8
9
607900908
MAURACHER Julia
WSV Reith / A
2012
1:54,03
1:02,51
2:56,54
1:06,92
NAS
2
607900904
MADERSBACHER Emma
WSV Reith / A
2012
NAS
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
19
607900865
SCHIESSLING Katharina
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
48,10
48,75
1:36,85
0,00
2
18
607900882
WURM Annika
WSV Reith / A
2011
58,15
58,19
1:56,34
19,49
3
21
607900890
MARKSTEINER Marina
WSV Reith / A
2011
1:01,15
1:04,01
2:05,16
28,31
4
22
607900888
RESCHENHOFER Haley
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
58,88
2:07,28
3:06,16
1:29,31
5
20
607900887
EDER Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2011
1:06,98
2:17,48
3:24,46
1:47,61
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
5 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
607900860
DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010
50,54
51,15
1:41,69
0,00
2
30
607900852
HECHENBLAIKNER Lina
WSV Reith / A
2010
51,47
51,62
1:43,09
1,40
3
31
607900877
MOSER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2010
52,77
52,34
1:45,11
3,42
4
28
607900870
RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010
54,12
53,52
1:47,64
5,95
5
29
607900850
UNGERICHT Michaela
WSV Reith / A
2010
57,52
58,56
1:56,08
14,39
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
3 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
38
607900841
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
46,15
46,41
1:32,56
0,00
2
37
607900837
MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009
47,53
48,22
1:35,75
3,19
3
36
607900851
LINTNER Anabel
WSV Reith / A
2009
49,61
49,83
1:39,44
6,88
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
44
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
45,54
45,82
1:31,36
0,00
2
46
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
45,28
46,42
1:31,70
0,34
3
45
607900848
HECHENBERGER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2008
51,70
51,12
1:42,82
11,46
4
47
607900834
KLIEBER Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2008
52,82
53,59
1:46,41
15,05
5
48
607900880
SAUTNER Caroline
WSV Reith / A
2008
56,80
57,71
1:54,51
23,15
NAS
43
607900830
THALER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2008
NAS
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
54
607900826
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
47,19
47,16
1:34,35
0,00
2
55
607900884
UNGERICHT Daniela
WSV Reith / A
2007
1:00,61
1:00,74
2:01,35
27,00
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
8 Athleten
Bambini (männlich, 2012 - 2015)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
607900893
WEGSCHEIDER Gabriel
HEAD
WSV Reith / A
2012
52,98
53,71
1:46,69
0,00
2
12
607900897
THUMER Daniel
WSV Reith / A
2012
53,81
54,19
1:48,00
1,31
3
10
607900911
HECHENBLAIKNER Leo
WSV Reith / A
2012
54,78
55,88
1:50,66
3,97
4
16
607900907
OBLASSER David
WSV Reith / A
2013
1:01,53
1:02,78
2:04,31
17,62
5
17
607900909
RIEDER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2013
1:12,03
2:14,37
3:26,40
1:39,71
NAS
15
607900900
DREIER Joey
WSV Reith / A
2012
NAS
NAS
14
607900910
HECHENBLAIKNER Paul
WSV Reith / A
2012
NAS
NAS
13
607900896
FLÖCK Fynn
WSV Reith / A
2012
NAS
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
25
607900872
SCHWAIGER Elias
WSV Reith / A
2011
51,74
52,65
1:44,39
0,00
2
26
607900876
KLIEBER Moritz
WSV Reith / A
2011
53,65
54,48
1:48,13
3,74
3
23
607900886
MOSER Raphael
WSV Reith / A
2011
57,41
56,07
1:53,48
9,09
NAS
24
607900912
MOSER Jakob
WSV Reith / A
2011
NAS
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
4 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
607900849
UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010
49,80
49,60
1:39,40
0,00
2
34
607900875
MOSER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2010
49,83
50,26
1:40,09
0,69
3
32
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
50,62
50,55
1:41,17
1,77
4
35
607900879
SAUTNER Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2010
1:12,95
1:10,12
2:23,07
43,67
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
4 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
42
607900840
HECHENBLAIKNER Thiemo
WSV Reith / A
2009
46,95
46,65
1:33,60
0,00
2
41
607900838
WIDMANN Leon
WSV Reith / A
2009
52,07
53,36
1:45,43
11,83
NAS
40
607900846
KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009
NAS
NAS
39
607900854
MOSER Niklas
WSV Reith / A
2009
NAS
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/29261/results/classes?results_grid_view_2471937_sort=3
5 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
50
607900836
SCHLEMMER-MOSER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008
43,50
44,60
1:28,10
0,00
2
52
607900868
BERTIGNOL Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2008
48,38
46,65
1:35,03
6,93
3
51
607900832
THUMER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2008
47,08
47,98
1:35,06
6,96
4
53
607900885
OBLASSER Mathias
WSV Reith / A
2008
48,75
49,38
1:38,13
10,03
5
49
607900847
ANGERER Oliver
WSV Reith / A
2008
52,18
52,26
1:44,44
16,34
5 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei