Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
HIVOPA-CUP 2019
Riesenslalom, 02.02.2019
, Weltcupstrecke "Hannes Trinkl"
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2013 - 2018)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
4
HERZOG-KNIEWASSER Helena
2015
46,08
0,00
2
2
POPP Magdalena
2014
54,61
8,53
3
1
LOTTER Svea
2014
55,17
9,09
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
RABL Karoline
2012
1:03,05
0,00
2
3
CZAPIEWSKA Laura
2013
1:04,08
1,03
3
5
ECKL Theresa
2012
1:07,26
4,21
3 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 1 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
8
KÖRBER Marlene
2011
47,62
0,00
2
7
HERZOG-KNIEWASSER Sophie
2011
1:05,48
17,86
2 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 2 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
PLURSCH Amelie
2010
49,25
0,00
2
11
HERZOG-KNIEWASSER Anna
2010
1:04,41
15,16
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Kinder 3 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
22
STROBL Caroline
2009
59,10
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 5 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
31
PÖLLHUBER Hannah
2007
49,61
0,00
2
32
HERZOG-KNIEWASSER Lena
2007
52,46
2,85
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler 2 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
38
FERRARI Lorena
2005
36,83
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler 4 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
41
FERRARI Valentina
2003
43,46
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
KLETZMAIR David
2012
1:01,66
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 1 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
9
PÖLLHUBER Felix
2011
57,12
0,00
2
10
RAMSEBNER Jakob
2011
1:01,86
4,74
2 Athleten
client
0
9 Athleten
Kinder 2 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
RABL Peter
2010
53,00
0,00
2
19
WRIGHT Oliver
2010
54,66
1,66
3
21
BANKLER Alexander
2010
55,12
2,12
4
17
ECKL Matthias
2010
58,45
5,45
5
18
HACKL Paul
2010
59,65
6,65
6
16
RAMSEBNER Jonas
2010
1:01,73
8,73
7
14
HACKL Tobias
2010
1:03,63
10,63
NAS
13
PRENTNER Julian
2010
DIS
20
PIRKER Johannes
2010
0,00
9 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder 3 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
25
LOTTER Samuel
2009
48,04
0,00
2
24
HACKL Lukas
2009
1:08,89
20,85
2 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Kinder 4 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
29
CZAPIEWSKI Nico
OÖ
2008
40,20
0,00
2
26
HACKL Maximilian
2008
45,87
5,67
3
27
BANKLER Raphael
2008
46,62
6,42
4
30
RABL Christoph
2008
48,15
7,95
5
28
LINDBICHLER Philip
2008
55,65
15,45
5 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder 5 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
34
PLURSCH David
OÖ
2007
39,51
0,00
2
33
RAMSEBNER Simon
2007
51,42
11,91
3
35
KLAR Daniel
2007
1:00,06
20,55
3 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Schüler 1 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
36
HUSCHKA Keanu
2006
45,86
0,00
2
37
RAMSEBNER Leonhard
2006
46,55
0,69
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler 2 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
39
BANKLER Gabriel
2005
42,57
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler 3 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
40
HINTERBERGER David
2004
39,68
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler 4 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
42
GLÖCKL Lukas
OÖ
ATOMIC
2003
35,91
0,00
1 Athlet
Ergebnis als Textdatei