Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Sportshop-Cup 2019
Alpbach
Riesenslalom, 09.02.2019
, Inneralpbach - Galtenberglift
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
9 Athleten
Bambini (weiblich, 2012 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
4
SCHIESSLING Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2012
42,98
0,00
2
5
HAUSBERGER Helena
SC Alpbach
2012
44,63
1,65
3
9
DENGG Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2012
46,82
3,84
4
6
MÄHR Emma
SC Brixlegg
2012
47,53
4,55
5
8
MOSER Franziska
WSV Reith / A
2012
49,98
7,00
6
7
BISCHOFER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2012
52,57
9,59
7
1
MOSER Klara
WSV Reith / A
2012
53,44
10,46
8
2
PETROVIC Lena
SC Brixlegg
2012
1:01,53
18,55
NAS
3
WEGSCHEIDER Pia
WSV Reith / A
2012
9 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
24
MOSER Anna
SC Alpbach
2011
38,70
0,00
2
25
GÖTZ Lorena
SC Kramsach
2011
41,04
2,34
3
23
KOSTENZER Eva
SC Alpbach
2011
41,50
2,80
4
21
HAUSBERGER Marta
SC Alpbach
2011
41,92
3,22
5
26
WURM Annika
WSV Reith / A
2011
44,10
5,40
NAS
22
RESCHENHOFER Haley
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
NIZ
27
SCHIESSLING Katharina
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
23,61
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
47
MOSER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2010
39,99
0,00
2
46
SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010
40,45
0,46
3
53
RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010
40,53
0,54
4
45
MARGREITER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2010
42,46
2,47
5
51
HECHENBLAIKNER Lina
WSV Reith / A
2010
42,92
2,93
6
49
MARGREITER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2010
44,18
4,19
7
48
UNGERICHT Michaela
WSV Reith / A
2010
44,43
4,44
8
52
LUGAUER Lorena
SC Brixlegg
2010
45,29
5,30
9
50
HAUSBERGER Valentina
SC Alpbach
2010
47,08
7,09
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
15 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
74
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
36,14
0,00
2
78
BICHLER Isabella
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2009
36,54
0,40
3
86
MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009
37,63
1,49
4
83
SCHWARZENAUER Christina
SC Alpbach
2009
39,10
2,96
5
87
HAUSBERGER Emilia
SC Alpbach
2009
39,89
3,75
6
80
KEMPF Sarah
WSV Brandenberg
2009
39,91
3,77
7
85
MOSER Anna Katharina
SC Alpbach
2009
40,00
3,86
8
88
LINTNER Anabel
WSV Reith / A
2009
40,41
4,27
9
75
MARGREITER Hanna
SC Alpbach
2009
40,89
4,75
10
76
KNOLL Amy Grace
SC Kramsach
2009
41,93
5,79
11
79
KLINGLER Julia
SC Alpbach
2009
42,35
6,21
12
82
REITER Leni
SC Kramsach
2009
43,52
7,38
13
81
KORFF-KROKISIUS Paula
SC Kramsach
2009
45,86
9,72
NAS
84
HUBER Nina
SC Alpbach
2009
NAS
77
LAIMER Sophie
SC Kramsach
2009
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
15 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
111
MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008
35,91
0,00
2
114
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
36,45
0,54
3
121
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
36,77
0,86
4
122
THALER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2008
37,52
1,61
5
116
BISCHOFER Agnes
SC Alpbach
2008
37,55
1,64
6
113
LUGAUER Verena
SC Brixlegg
2008
37,73
1,82
7
120
BISCHOFER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2008
39,43
3,52
8
118
STEINWENDER Heidi
SC Brixlegg
2008
39,50
3,59
9
110
MAYR Viktoria
SC Kramsach
2008
40,36
4,45
10
117
HECHENBERGER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2008
40,72
4,81
11
119
WECHSELBERGER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2008
40,74
4,83
11
112
KLIEBER Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2008
40,74
4,83
13
115
MAYR Valentina
SC Kramsach
2008
41,62
5,71
14
123
ZOGLAUER Leni
SC Kramsach
2008
42,89
6,98
NAS
109
EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
143
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
36,16
0,00
2
142
RADINGER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2007
37,32
1,16
3
146
NEUHAUSER Nicole
WSV Brandenberg
2007
37,36
1,20
4
141
DALLE VEDOVE Giovanna
SC Brixlegg
2007
43,08
6,92
5
144
PESL Paulina
SC Brixlegg
2007
43,09
6,93
6
145
UNGERICHT Daniela
WSV Reith / A
2007
43,89
7,73
NIZ
147
SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007
7,93
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
12 Athleten
Schüler U13 + U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
165
LARCH Regina
SC Alpbach
2006
34,27
0,00
2
192
SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006
34,46
0,19
3
164
EDER Anna
ATOMIC
SC Alpbach
2006
35,08
0,81
4
162
BLETZACHER Sophie
SC Alpbach
2006
36,02
1,75
5
167
MÖLK Carina
SC Alpbach
2006
36,50
2,23
6
161
LINTNER Sarah
SC Alpbach
2006
37,03
2,76
7
170
MARKSTEINER Luna
WSV Brandenberg
2005
37,55
3,28
8
168
FÜLLER Jana
SC Kramsach
2005
38,00
3,73
9
169
MARGREITER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2006
39,84
5,57
NIZ
193
MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006
6,09
NIZ
166
DONIX Viola
WSV Brandenberg
2006
NIZ
163
HAUSBERGER Katharina
SC Alpbach
2006
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
5 Athleten
Schüler U15 + U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
186
MOSER Julia
WSV Reith / A
2004
32,98
0,00
2
184
SCHISSLING Chiara
WSV Reith / A
2004
34,14
1,16
3
187
GSCHÖSSER Vanessa
WSV Reith / A
2004
37,46
4,48
NAS
185
BLETZACHER Elena
SC Alpbach
2004
NAS
183
BISCHOFER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2004
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
11 Athleten
Bambini (männlich, 2012 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
DREIER Joey
WSV Reith / A
2012
38,52
0,00
2
17
MOSER Maximilian
SC Alpbach
2012
40,34
1,82
3
18
WEGSCHEIDER Gabriel
HEAD
WSV Reith / A
2012
41,61
3,09
4
14
SCHNEIDER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2012
44,13
5,61
5
16
MITTNER Martin
SC Brixlegg
2012
48,20
9,68
6
11
KLINGLER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2012
51,60
13,08
7
19
OBLASSER David
WSV Reith / A
2013
53,44
14,92
8
10
RIEDER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2013
56,63
18,11
9
13
EISENKOLB Oliver
SC Brixlegg
2013
1:43,90
1:05,38
10
12
SCHRANZHOFER Noah
SLV Raika Münster
2013
1:52,66
1:14,14
NAS
20
HECHENBLAIKNER Leo
WSV Reith / A
2012
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
17 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
35
EISENKOLB Patrick
SC Brixlegg
2011
37,68
0,00
2
37
BLETZACHER Benjamin
SC Alpbach
2011
38,47
0,79
3
39
NEUNER Jonas
SC Kramsach
2011
41,66
3,98
4
32
SCHRANZHOFER David
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2011
41,69
4,01
5
31
KLIEBER Moritz
WSV Reith / A
2011
42,09
4,41
6
43
HAUSBERGER Felix
SC Alpbach
2011
42,71
5,03
7
40
MARKL Stefan
SC Brixlegg
2011
43,00
5,32
7
30
MOSER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2011
43,00
5,32
9
41
HAUSBERGER Alexander
SC Alpbach
2011
43,41
5,73
10
33
MOSER Raphael
WSV Reith / A
2011
43,44
5,76
11
28
KORFF-KROKISIUS Anton
SC Kramsach
2011
43,54
5,86
12
38
MOSER Patrick
SC Alpbach
2011
43,95
6,27
13
29
BISCHOFER Josef
SC Alpbach
2011
52,84
15,16
14
36
BIRBAUMER Herbert
SC Alpbach
2011
53,31
15,63
15
34
BAUER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2011
57,56
19,88
NAS
44
WEINEIS Paul
SC Kramsach
2011
NAS
42
NECKER Maximilian
SC Brixlegg
2011
17 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
21 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
59
PACHER David
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
33,19
0,00
2
62
LORENZER Nikolas
SC Alpbach
2010
37,00
3,81
3
66
NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010
38,15
4,96
4
60
RADINGER Philipp
SC Alpbach
2010
38,27
5,08
5
70
MOSER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2010
38,56
5,37
6
56
UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010
38,89
5,70
7
69
BISCHOFER Alexander
SC Alpbach
2010
38,93
5,74
8
57
MOSER Matthias
SC Alpbach
2010
39,10
5,91
9
71
HUYS Tamino
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
39,74
6,55
10
55
HUBER Lukas
SC Kramsach
2010
40,47
7,28
11
73
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
41,09
7,90
12
67
BLETZACHER Maximilian
SC Alpbach
2010
41,34
8,15
13
72
UNTERRADER Theo
SC Alpbach
2010
41,61
8,42
14
65
ZOGLAUER Nico
SC Kramsach
2010
42,78
9,59
15
63
SCHIPFLINGER Noah
SC Brixlegg
2010
42,97
9,78
16
58
BRAUNHOFER Adrian
SC Brixlegg
2010
43,35
10,16
17
68
MÖLK Felix
SC Alpbach
2010
45,50
12,31
18
194
NEUHAUSER Julius
SC Kramsach
2010
46,04
12,85
19
64
SPRENGER Manuel
SC Brixlegg
2010
46,17
12,98
NAS
61
KOSTENZER David
SC Alpbach
2010
NAS
54
MARGREITER Jakob
SC Alpbach
2010
21 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
20 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
90
MOSER Fabian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2009
33,78
0,00
2
92
GÖTZ Clemens
FISCHER
SC Kramsach
2009
34,25
0,47
3
96
BISCHOFER Daniel
SC Alpbach
2009
35,67
1,89
4
94
MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009
36,53
2,75
5
98
BLETZACHER Albin
SC Alpbach
2009
37,49
3,71
6
101
HAGLEITNER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2009
37,59
3,81
7
100
TISCHNER Lorenz
SC Alpbach
2009
38,86
5,08
8
106
WIDMANN Leon
WSV Reith / A
2009
40,00
6,22
9
93
BISCHOFER Hannes
SC Alpbach
2009
40,11
6,33
10
99
SELLERS Timmothy
SC Kramsach
2009
40,67
6,89
11
104
UNTERRADER Jakob
SC Alpbach
2009
41,03
7,25
12
108
GASTEIGER Mathias
SC Brixlegg
2009
41,51
7,73
13
91
DUFTNER Andreas
SC Kramsach
2009
41,94
8,16
14
103
OBERKOFLER Daniel
SC Kramsach
2009
43,50
9,72
15
105
PESL Clemens
SC Brixlegg
2009
44,01
10,23
NAS
102
KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009
NAS
97
JENEWEIN Johannes
SC Alpbach
2009
NAS
95
HECHENBLAIKNER Thiemo
WSV Reith / A
2009
NAS
89
HIRNER Simon
SC Kramsach
2009
DIS
107
HAUSBERGER Noah
SC Alpbach
2009
15,82
20 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
17 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
124
MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008
33,22
0,00
2
140
SCHLEMMER-MOSER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008
34,50
1,28
3
125
THUMER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2008
36,40
3,18
4
134
BERTIGNOL Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2008
36,63
3,41
5
130
KOSTENZER Christian
SC Alpbach
2008
36,78
3,56
6
127
MARGREITER Simon
SC Alpbach
2008
37,59
4,37
7
135
HAGLEITNER Gregor
SC Alpbach
2008
37,65
4,43
8
133
OBLASSER Mathias
WSV Reith / A
2008
37,77
4,55
9
126
ANGERER Oliver
WSV Reith / A
2008
38,27
5,05
10
139
BAYER Ben
SC Kramsach
2008
39,36
6,14
11
128
WALCHER Michael
SC Alpbach
2008
40,28
7,06
12
138
MARGREITER Andreas
SC Alpbach
2008
41,17
7,95
13
129
MOSER Andreas
SC Alpbach
2008
41,31
8,09
14
132
SELLES Fabio
SC Kramsach
2008
45,51
12,29
NAS
137
NEUNER Jakob
SC Kramsach
2008
NAS
136
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
NAS
131
KOLM Vincent
SC Brixlegg
2008
17 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
160
MOSER Alexander
SC Alpbach
2007
36,49
0,00
2
150
FÜLLER Nico
SC Kramsach
2007
36,83
0,34
3
159
HUBER Philipp
SC Kramsach
2007
37,56
1,07
4
156
KLINGLER Andreas
SC Alpbach
2007
39,04
2,55
5
151
MEIER Niklas
SC Alpbach
2007
39,26
2,77
6
152
RAKIC Marco
SC Brixlegg
2007
39,56
3,07
7
148
SCHWARZENBERGER Fabian
SC Brixlegg
2007
39,90
3,41
8
149
HECHENBLAIKNER Valentin
SC Kramsach
2007
40,47
3,98
9
155
MOOSBAUER Max-Phillip
SC Brixlegg
2007
40,48
3,99
10
158
PETROVIC Vladimir
SC Brixlegg
2007
40,96
4,47
11
153
KUNZ Ilyas
SC Brixlegg
2007
43,20
6,71
12
154
KUNZ Isaak
SC Brixlegg
2007
44,69
8,20
13
157
WURM Jakob
SC Brixlegg
2007
46,46
9,97
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
12 Athleten
Schüler U13 + U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
175
SELLERS Barnaby
SC Kramsach
2005
35,03
0,00
2
173
MARGREITER Matthias
SC Alpbach
2005
35,57
0,54
3
182
GSCHÖSSER Fabio
WSV Reith / A
2006
36,40
1,37
4
174
DREOSSI David
SC Brixlegg
2006
36,73
1,70
5
171
SCHEIRING Jona
SC Kramsach
2005
36,91
1,88
6
180
KOLM Jonathan
SC Brixlegg
2005
37,26
2,23
7
178
MARKL Simon
SC Brixlegg
2006
37,50
2,47
8
172
NASH Maxwell
SC Alpbach
2006
37,73
2,70
9
177
GASTEIGER Florian
SC Brixlegg
2006
38,36
3,33
10
181
MÄHR Max
SC Brixlegg
2006
43,26
8,23
11
179
MARGREITER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2006
58,12
23,09
NAS
176
BINDER Yannick
SC Alpbach
2006
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28964/results/classes
4 Athleten
Schüler U15 + U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
189
STEINWENDER Paul
SC Brixlegg
2004
33,52
0,00
2
188
OBERLECHNER Luca
WSV Reith / A
2004
34,16
0,64
3
191
HECHENBLAIKNER Jakob
WSV Reith / A
2004
34,53
1,01
NAS
190
SAPL Nico
SC Alpbach
2004
4 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken