Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
23. HOCHSCHWABSÜD - CUP 2019 - ETMISSL
Riesenslalom, 26.01.2019
, Etmißl - Lonschitz
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
8 Athleten
Bambini weiblich (2013 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
7
FEICHTENHOFER Marlene
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013
31,21
0,00
2
2
FEICHTENHOFER Johanna
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013
32,99
1,78
3
6
505902621
SCHÄFFER Valentina
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013
35,13
3,92
4
8
505902456
ANGERER Isabell
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013
37,39
6,18
5
3
505902590
RECHBERGER Magdalena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013
40,93
9,72
6
1
504300191
GUTENBRUNNER Julia
HEAD
WSV Au bei Turnau
2014
54,11
22,90
NAS
4
HIRTNER Jasmin
WSV Au bei Turnau
2014
DIS
5
ILLMAIER Jasmin
WSV Au bei Turnau
2013
24,98
8 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
13 Athleten
Mini weiblich (2011 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
20
505902582
STRAUSS Lara
FISCHER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
29,21
0,00
2
17
505902542
LEODOLTER Paula
HEAD
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012
30,08
0,87
3
21
505902630
SCHINTLER Helena
FISCHER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
30,37
1,16
4
24
500200758
SCHWARZ Mia-Luisa
WSC Aflenz
2012
30,78
1,57
5
18
504300183
ILLMAIER Sarah
HEAD
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011
31,38
2,17
6
25
505902530
SCHRITTWIESER Lisa
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
32,48
3,27
7
22
500200730
KOTHLEITNER Katharina
WSC Aflenz
2011
32,65
3,44
8
23
500200753
FUCHS Florentina
WSC Aflenz
2011
33,52
4,31
9
14
505902523
FEICHTENHOFER Magdalena
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
33,89
4,68
10
19
505902484
HAIDER Elina
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
38,57
9,36
11
15
500200769
FEIGELE Julia
WSC Aflenz
2011
39,37
10,16
NAS
26
STRASSER Anna
Skiverein Etmißl
2012
NAS
16
504300187
METNITZER Celine
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
9 Athleten
Kinder U8/U9 weiblich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
48
505902564
PICHLER Valentina
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009
26,76
0,00
2
49
505902428
MARK Lisa
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009
29,64
2,88
3
52
505902517
CURTIS Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
29,77
3,01
4
51
505902394
URSCHINGER Tessa
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
30,05
3,29
5
54
505902504
ANGERER Saskia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
32,17
5,41
6
50
504300189
MELKES Marie
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009
35,41
8,65
7
46
HANDL Veronika
Skiverein Etmißl
2009
36,55
9,79
8
53
500200759
WOLPERT Elena
WSC Aflenz
2010
36,66
9,90
9
47
ANGERER Kristin
Skiverein Etmißl
2009
45,11
18,35
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
8 Athleten
Kinder U10/U11 weiblich (2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
67
500200622
FLADL Ronja
WSC Aflenz
2007
24,92
0,00
2
64
505902347
PEYRL Julia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2007
26,62
1,70
3
68
505902255
FLUCH Selina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008
26,78
1,86
4
66
505902430
HAIDER Lorena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008
28,66
3,74
5
69
509800141
JAUK Lea Johanna
Skiverein Etmißl
2007
29,09
4,17
6
71
509800133
ANGERER Katja
Skiverein Etmißl
2007
29,63
4,71
NAS
70
505902614
TRIPOLT Valentina
FISCHER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008
NAS
65
RINNERHOFER Julia
Skiverein Etmißl
2007
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
5 Athleten
Bambini männlich (2013 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
9
505902584
PIERER Lorenz
ATOMIC
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013
31,68
0,00
2
13
505902529
FLUCH Daniel
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2014
33,70
2,02
3
12
505902565
PICHLER Raphael
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2013
34,10
2,42
4
11
504300197
ZAGAWETZ Rafael
WSV Au bei Turnau
2013
34,77
3,09
5
10
505902622
SCHÄFFER Raphael
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2015
49,46
17,78
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
19 Athleten
Mini männlich (2011 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
38
505902541
LEODOLTER Moritz
HEAD
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
25,85
0,00
2
33
505902429
MARK Manuel
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
28,52
2,67
3
32
504300186
ZAGAWETZ Miguel
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011
29,74
3,89
4
40
505902383
RUST Felix
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011
30,04
4,19
5
43
500200756
KAMMERHOFER Joshua
WSC Aflenz
2012
32,69
6,84
6
31
504300190
LINDNER Leon
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012
33,77
7,92
7
34
FLACHER Nick Error
Skiverein Etmißl
2012
33,87
8,02
8
39
505902557
KÖNIG Paul
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012
34,11
8,26
9
30
LACKNER Finn
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011
34,32
8,47
10
45
504300192
FLACHER Florian
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012
34,75
8,90
11
27
504300193
HATLER Niklas
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011
36,15
10,30
12
29
505902568
MOTSCHNIK Matthias
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012
40,46
14,61
13
37
500200755
GRAF Philipp
WSC Aflenz
2011
40,77
14,92
14
36
HANDL Matthias
Skiverein Etmißl
2011
41,61
15,76
15
35
PETZ Luca
Skiverein Etmißl
2012
50,16
24,31
NAS
42
PERL Gabriel
Skiverein Etmißl
2011
NAS
41
505902452
MARSCHNIG Markus
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012
NAS
28
KORNDON Jonas
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012
DIS
44
504300199
KOLM Alexander
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012
6,07
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
9 Athleten
Kinder U8/U9 männlich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
62
505902544
PIERER Julian
ATOMIC
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
24,85
0,00
2
60
504300169
KARGL Rene
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010
26,27
1,42
3
56
505902349
MAIERBICHLER Julian
FISCHER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
26,38
1,53
4
55
500200757
KAMMERHOFER Samuel
WSC Aflenz
2009
28,45
3,60
5
57
505902503
ANGERER Jonas
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
28,82
3,97
6
59
505902455
ANGERER Lukas
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
29,13
4,28
7
61
505902563
PICHLER Samuel
SALOMON
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010
29,91
5,06
8
63
500200739
SEMLITSCH Markus
WSC Aflenz
2010
31,28
6,43
NAS
58
TODTNER Janik
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28760/results/classes?results_grid_view_2433914_sort=3&results_grid_view_2433916_sort=3
6 Athleten
Kinder U10/U11 männlich (2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
74
509800134
KÄFERBÄCK David
Skiverein Etmißl
2007
25,77
0,00
2
73
509800144
HOFFMANN Thomas
Skiverein Etmißl
2007
26,68
0,91
3
76
509800136
ALLMER Sebastian
Skiverein Etmißl
2007
27,04
1,27
4
75
505902256
WEISSENBACHER Simon
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008
27,50
1,73
NAS
77
500200716
SCHWAIGER Elias
WSC Aflenz
2007
NAS
72
504300166
KORNDON Hannes
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007
6 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken