Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
FIS GS Damen Schladming
6255, Riesenslalom, 20.12.2018
, Planai
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28664/results/classes
60 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1918 - 2018)
Zuschlag: 15,18
Rg.
SN.
FIS-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
3
206367
HRONEK Veronique
GER
1991
1:08,40
1:08,51
2:16,91
0,00
0,00
2
7
206532
SCHMOTZ Marlene
GER
1994
1:08,16
1:08,78
2:16,94
0,03
0,22
3
2
565491
DVORNIK Neja
SLO
2001
1:08,49
1:08,63
2:17,12
0,21
1,55
4
1
185430
HONKANEN Riikka
FIN
1998
1:07,89
1:09,67
2:17,56
0,65
4,80
5
13
206497
FILSER Andrea
GER
1993
1:09,67
1:09,35
2:19,02
2,11
15,57
6
5
56501
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
AUT
2000
1:09,62
1:09,43
2:19,05
2,14
15,79
7
6
206805
WILLIBALD Martina
GER
1999
1:08,72
1:10,68
2:19,40
2,49
18,37
8
30
56508
UNTERBERGER Celina
AUT
2000
1:10,78
1:08,84
2:19,62
2,71
19,99
9
21
206833
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
GER
2000
1:09,75
1:10,11
2:19,86
2,95
21,76
10
47
56427
LORENZ Bernadette
AUT
1998
1:10,61
1:09,38
2:19,99
3,08
22,72
11
12
185431
TOIVIAINEN Julia
FIN
1998
1:09,44
1:10,60
2:20,04
3,13
23,09
12
18
206834
MANGOLD Luisa
GER
2000
1:10,35
1:09,76
2:20,11
3,20
23,61
13
15
206831
BRAND Nora
GER
2000
1:10,29
1:09,95
2:20,24
3,33
24,57
14
11
385101
ZBASNIK Lana
CRO
1999
1:10,41
1:10,38
2:20,79
3,88
28,62
15
10
486029
KROKHINA Sofia
RUS
1999
1:09,41
1:11,44
2:20,85
3,94
29,07
16
27
225757
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
2001
1:10,37
1:10,49
2:20,86
3,95
29,14
17
24
225709
BRUCE Abi
GBR
2000
1:11,18
1:10,49
2:21,67
4,76
35,12
18
43
56525
TREICHL Lena
AUT
2000
1:11,91
1:10,00
2:21,91
5,00
36,89
18
31
486140
MELNIKOVA Polina
RUS
2001
1:10,94
1:10,97
2:21,91
5,00
36,89
20
4
486065
MATVEEVA Sofia
RUS
2000
1:10,70
1:11,70
2:22,40
5,49
40,50
21
37
56456
LEITNER Milena
AUT
1999
1:12,01
1:10,68
2:22,69
5,78
42,64
22
48
56539
STECHER Selina
FISCHER
AUT
2001
1:13,15
1:10,55
2:23,70
6,79
50,09
23
35
155962
SOMMEROVA Elese
CZE
2001
1:12,18
1:11,87
2:24,05
7,14
52,67
24
23
56547
SCHÄDLE Tina
HEAD
AUT
2001
1:12,24
1:12,17
2:24,41
7,50
55,33
25
28
56557
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
AUT
2001
1:12,19
1:12,28
2:24,47
7,56
55,77
26
44
56528
GRÜNER Eva
AUT
2000
1:13,98
1:12,24
2:26,22
9,31
68,68
27
59
56583
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:13,69
1:12,96
2:26,65
9,74
71,85
28
60
56602
GRASSER Perrine
ATOMIC
AUT
2002
1:14,44
1:13,68
2:28,12
11,21
82,70
29
50
56570
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
AUT
2001
1:14,20
1:14,01
2:28,21
11,30
83,36
30
45
56494
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
AUT
2000
1:14,28
1:14,15
2:28,43
11,52
84,98
31
53
56569
STEINER Giuliana
AUT
2001
1:14,75
1:15,93
2:30,68
13,77
101,58
32
51
56560
KRAFT Lisa
AUT
2001
1:15,62
1:15,09
2:30,71
13,80
101,80
33
57
56604
STEINWIDDER Laura
AUT
2002
1:15,87
1:15,31
2:31,18
14,27
105,27
34
55
56597
EMBACHER Elena
AUT
2002
1:19,00
1:18,64
2:37,64
20,73
152,93
NAS
56
56581
HOFER Katharina
HEAD
AUT
2002
NAS
NIZ
58
56601
STOCK Kathrin
ATOMIC
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
54
56576
TITSCHER Lisa
AUT
2002
1:16,58
NIZ
8,69
NIZ
52
56503
FELLNER Sophia
AUT
2000
NIZ
NIZ
49
56465
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
AUT
1999
NIZ
NIZ
46
56538
PICHLER Anja
AUT
2001
NIZ
NIZ
42
65130
DE LEEUW Julie
BEL
2001
1:12,92
NIZ
5,03
NIZ
41
56527
WIDMOSER Monika
HEAD
AUT
2000
NIZ
NIZ
40
56462
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
AUT
1999
1:11,63
NIZ
3,74
NIZ
39
56459
METZNER Christina
AUT
1999
1:13,35
NIZ
5,46
NIZ
38
185435
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
FIN
1998
1:12,88
NIZ
4,99
NIZ
36
185477
VUORI Jenny
FIN
2001
1:15,24
NIZ
7,35
NIZ
34
56561
BRANDNER Laura
HEAD
AUT
2001
NIZ
NIZ
33
225612
MEAD Darcie
GBR
1996
1:11,57
NIZ
3,68
NIZ
32
56491
SCHÖPF Emily
AUT
2000
1:10,13
NIZ
2,24
NIZ
29
56482
RIML Sophie
AUT
1999
1:11,15
NIZ
3,26
NIZ
26
225733
PALLA Victoria
FISCHER
GBR
2001
1:13,14
NIZ
5,25
NIZ
25
56468
GRÜNAUER Anna
HEAD
AUT
1999
1:09,68
NIZ
1,79
NIZ
22
206832
FLAMM Paula
GER
2000
1:11,43
NIZ
3,54
NIZ
20
225641
CLISSOLD Honor
GBR
1997
1:12,20
NIZ
4,31
NIZ
19
56551
EGGER Magdalena
HEAD
AUT
2001
NIZ
NIZ
17
206793
DORIGO Fabiana
GER
1998
1:10,96
NIZ
3,07
NIZ
16
405160
TAN Claire
NED
1998
1:11,94
NIZ
4,05
NIZ
14
355061
HILZINGER Jessica
LIE
1997
1:09,35
NIZ
1,46
NIZ
9
56517
ASTNER Nina
AUT
2000
1:09,06
NIZ
1,17
NIZ
8
486033
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
RUS
1999
NIZ
60 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken