Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
LÖFFLER 3LÄNDERCUP 2019
5LL018, Einzelstart (Freistil), 15.12.2018
, St. Jakob im Walde
LÖFFLER 3LÄNDER CUP 2019
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28587/starters
63 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
1
525200019
WERLBERGER Philipp
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2011
U 9 m
2
306702592
KEHRER Livia
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2010
U 9 w
3
525200022
KAINZ Clara
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2011
U 9 w
4
525200006
KAINZ Ella
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008
U 11 w
5
525200001
POSCH Lea
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008
U 11 w
6
306702551
ANDRASCHKO Jana
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2008
U 11 w
7
525200011
POSCH Lara
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008
U 11 w
8
209200302
STENBACKA Linnea
NÖ
SV Hohe Wand
2009
U 11 w
13
209200299
HASELBACHER Oliver
SV Hohe Wand
2008
U 11 m
14
209200311
LASSER Oliver
NÖ
SV Hohe Wand
2009
U 11 m
15
306702610
KROISS Leonhard
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2008
U 11 m
16
200100652
EDER Samuel
NÖ
SC St. Aegyd
2008
U 11 m
17
309700176
REICHINGER Paul
OÖ
SU Eidenberg
2006
U 13 m
18
209200282
STOCKER Peter
NÖ
SV Hohe Wand
2006
U 13 m
19
525200002
GRABNER Timon
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2007
U 13 m
20
209200310
LASSER Daniel
NÖ
SV Hohe Wand
2006
U 13 m
21
209200292
KOGLBAUER Til
NÖ
SV Hohe Wand
2006
U 13 m
22
525200012
AIGELSREITER Dominik
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2006
U 13 m
23
201100901
FELLNER Lena
NÖ
USC Lilienfeld
2007
U 13 w
24
309700191
TRAWÖGER Lena
OÖ
SU Eidenberg
2006
U 13 w
25
209200294
SEETHALER Tamara
SV Hohe Wand
2006
U 13 w
26
210700089
SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL Carmen
SV U-Wienerwald
2005
U 15 w
27
306702426
GABRIEL Katrin
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2005
U 15 w
28
306702552
ANDRASCHKO Lena
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2005
U 15 w
35
508200053
HOCHFELNER Markus
UNSC Kobenz
2004
U15 m
36
209200285
STEINER Florian
NÖ
SV Hohe Wand
2005
U15 m
37
210700090
SCHMÖLZ Simon
NÖ
SV U-Wienerwald
2004
U15 m
38
204700163
WIESER Niklas
WSV Traisen
2004
U15 m
39
525200005
KAINZ Jakob Even
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2005
U15 m
40
309700175
SCHWENTNER Matthias
OÖ
SU Eidenberg
2005
U15 m
41
306702500
KEHRER Kilian
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2004
U15 m
42
525100049
RATHGEB Nico
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2003
U 16 m
43
209200284
STEINER Maximilian
SV Hohe Wand
2003
U 16 m
44
525100110
SCHÖNBERGER Lukas Andreas
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2003
U 16 m
45
201100878
FELLNER Philipp
USC Lilienfeld
2003
U 16 m
46
213800006
KRONAUS Patrick
ULV Kirchberg
2003
U 16 m
47
209200287
EINHAUS Anna Franziska
SV Hohe Wand
2003
U 16 w
48
312300609
BASSANI Johanna
OÖ
UVB Hinzenbach
2002
U 18 w
49
306702509
GROISS Laura Maria
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2001
U 18 w
50
318200107
GRASBÖCK Anja
OÖ
SU Raika Zwettl
2001
U 18 w
51
209200291
SWOBODA Anna
SV Hohe Wand
1998
DK
52
525100028
HUBINGER Eva
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
1993
DK
53
525200010
WERLBERGER Tanja
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
1989
DK
54
508200022
HOCHFELNER Elke
UNSC Kobenz
1971
AK II w
61
204700127
WIESER Philip
NÖ
WSV Traisen
2001
U 18 m
62
306702387
JUNG David
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2002
U 18 m
63
104501437
HAFNER Fabian
SV Villach
2001
U 18 m
64
213800003
TAUCHNER Wolfgang
ULV Kirchberg
2001
U 18 m
65
525100022
HEILAND Christoph
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2002
U 18 m
66
503800447
OBERMEYR Fabio
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
2000
U 20 m
67
306702603
WIENERROITHER Matthias
SUB Intersport Pötscher
1991
HK
68
301200235
HERZOG Kevin
NTS
1993
HK
69
209200146
WALDNER Matti
SV Hohe Wand
1996
HK
70
209200293
DANIEL Thomas
SV Hohe Wand
1985
AK I m
71
207700003
ECKMAIER Gerhard
NSC Mitterbach
1978
AK II m
72
508200021
HOCHFELNER Erich
UNSC Kobenz
1970
AK II m
73
525200004
REITHOFER-KAINZ Peter
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
1977
AK II m
74
306702499
FUCHS-EISNER Klaus
SUB Intersport Pötscher
1964
AK III m
75
803500203
PAWLIK Roland
NSC-Wien
1965
AK III m
76
301200304
SCHÖNFELD Romuald
NTS
1964
AK III m
77
318200030
KERNÖCKER Reinhold
SU Raika Zwettl
1956
AK IV m
78
207700076
SIEGELE Johann
NSC Mitterbach
1948
AK V m
79
508200098
SCHÖBERL Josef
UNSC Kobenz
1937
AK VI m
63 Athleten