Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19 - SG-1
6AL143P, Super-G, 17.02.2019
, Glungezer
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 19.02.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28583/results/classes
18 Athleten
SCH1 w (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Zuschlag: 144,56
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
22
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
51,10
0,00
0,00
2
23
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
51,98
0,88
20,49
3
28
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
52,74
1,64
38,19
4
27
600509815
LAPPER Paulina
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
53,25
2,15
50,07
5
38
601600703
REITER Larissa
ROSSIGNOL
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
53,36
2,26
52,63
6
32
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
53,67
2,57
59,85
7
30
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
53,85
2,75
64,04
8
21
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
54,08
2,98
69,40
9
33
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
54,35
3,25
75,68
10
34
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
54,88
3,78
88,03
11
31
612800157
OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006
55,28
4,18
97,34
12
25
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
55,71
4,61
107,36
13
40
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
55,84
4,74
110,38
14
37
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
55,86
4,76
110,85
15
29
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
55,88
4,78
111,32
16
36
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
56,09
4,99
116,21
17
39
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
56,35
5,25
122,26
18
35
607000665
FLUNGER Anna
SC Mutters
2006
57,13
6,03
140,42
18 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28583/results/classes
22 Athleten
SCH2 w (weiblich, 1900 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 144,56
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
14
606013813
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2005
51,43
0,00
7,68
2
13
611700353
FANKHAUSER Rosina
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
51,48
0,05
8,85
3
10
610500192
RAICH Leonie
FISCHER
SV Wenns
2005
52,05
0,62
22,12
4
15
605404196
MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005
52,50
1,07
32,60
5
11
600300672
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SC Alpbach
2005
52,96
1,53
43,32
6
24
611500225
RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005
53,04
1,61
45,18
7
6
624200260
DOBLER Sina
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Zaunhof
2005
53,07
1,64
45,88
8
5
608900720
HRGIC Lana
ROSSIGNOL
SC Hall - Absam
2005
53,13
1,70
47,27
9
2
621600448
RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005
53,47
2,04
55,19
10
7
616100105
WALSER Dana
SV Arzl
2005
53,62
2,19
58,68
11
12
600509743
ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005
53,63
2,20
58,92
12
9
625100484
ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005
53,80
2,37
62,88
13
1
607400648
NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005
53,88
2,45
64,74
14
8
607400675
STERN Romana
WSV Neustift
2005
54,21
2,78
72,42
15
20
612100966
GERSTGRASER Johanna
SC Wörgl
2005
54,27
2,84
73,82
16
3
606500207
HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005
54,53
3,10
79,88
17
4
610600379
SCHRETTER Lara
SC Vils
2005
54,58
3,15
81,04
18
17
611000533
ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005
54,95
3,52
89,66
19
19
604801795
HALL Emily
SC Sölden
2005
56,43
5,00
124,12
20
18
606600880
HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005
57,35
5,92
145,55
NAS
16
600900478
MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005
NIZ
26
614900281
PICHLER Paula
FISCHER
SC Aldrans
2005
22 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28583/results/classes
23 Athleten
SCH1 m (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Zuschlag: 161,03
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
83
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
52,51
0,00
22,40
2
87
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
52,54
0,03
23,09
3
93
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
53,02
0,51
34,17
4
74
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
53,03
0,52
34,40
5
82
600510785
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
53,37
0,86
42,25
6
85
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
53,44
0,93
43,87
7
76
632300347
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2006
53,85
1,34
53,34
8
78
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
53,88
1,37
54,03
9
79
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
53,98
1,47
56,34
10
80
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
54,03
1,52
57,49
11
75
605404075
TÖNIG Luis
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006
54,07
1,56
58,41
12
73
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
54,35
1,84
64,88
13
96
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
54,42
1,91
66,50
14
81
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
54,60
2,09
70,65
15
71
603500834
PLETZER Fabian
SK Hopfgarten
2006
54,61
2,10
70,88
16
86
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
54,88
2,37
77,12
17
84
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
55,18
2,67
84,04
18
91
607000664
MUIGG Tobias
SC Mutters
2006
55,27
2,76
86,12
19
88
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
55,97
3,46
102,28
NAS
92
611500291
SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006
NAS
90
632300346
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006
DIS
95
617500150
SINGER Lukas
SPV Stanzach
2006
DIS
77
600511031
TRAXL Nico
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
23 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28583/results/classes
33 Athleten
SCH2 m (männlich, 1900 - 2005)
Zuschlag: 161,03
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
45
612800152
ZANGERL Raphael
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2005
51,54
0,00
0,00
2
41
605801881
NADERHIRN Kilian
FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
51,75
0,21
4,85
3
48
607500122
STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005
51,78
0,24
5,54
4
53
615406180
ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005
51,89
0,35
8,08
5
52
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
52,05
0,51
11,78
6
46
609901180
KLEINLERCHER Julian
SK Telfs
2005
52,09
0,55
12,70
7
49
616400865
TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005
52,30
0,76
17,55
8
59
607200637
DILITZ Luis Jakob
SK Nauders
2005
52,32
0,78
18,01
9
47
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
52,33
0,79
18,24
10
55
608000744
WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005
52,41
0,87
20,09
11
61
613300820
LEPS Raphael
WSV Schwoich
2005
52,56
1,02
23,55
12
56
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
52,70
1,16
26,78
13
42
628100924
STÖGER Hannes
FISCHER
SC Wildschönau
2005
52,79
1,25
28,86
14
51
622500073
PLÖRER Johannes
SPV Patsch
2005
52,93
1,39
32,09
15
44
609600354
ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005
52,96
1,42
32,79
16
54
610100536
NEUSCHMID Julius
SV Thiersee
2005
52,99
1,45
33,48
17
43
632300345
STUBENBÖCK Thomas
SC Hochpustertal
2005
53,41
1,87
43,18
18
57
621700266
ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005
53,42
1,88
43,41
19
67
604801701
PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005
53,67
2,13
49,18
20
50
615300521
GSCHWENDTNER Niklas
WSV Walchsee
2005
53,73
2,19
50,56
21
66
604801765
KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005
53,80
2,26
52,18
22
63
610700278
BAUMANN Felix
SC Volders
2005
53,82
2,28
52,64
23
94
608800390
KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005
54,60
3,06
70,65
24
70
608506288
SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005
54,72
3,18
73,42
25
68
626900310
ÖTTL Marco
SC Mils
2005
54,87
3,33
76,89
26
69
615300523
GASSER Lucas
WSV Walchsee
2005
54,91
3,37
77,81
27
64
611200323
PRESSLAUER Jonas
SV Wängle
2005
55,98
4,44
102,51
28
60
610600373
OSTHEIMER Nicolas
SC Vils
2005
56,68
5,14
118,68
29
65
609000426
KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005
1:05,94
14,40
332,48
NIZ
89
616200619
STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005
NIZ
72
608900738
PIELER Lukas
SC Hall - Absam
2005
NIZ
62
605802102
HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
DIS
58
610700274
MAIR Rene
SC Volders
2005
33 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken