Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19 - SG-2
6AL142P, Super-G, 16.02.2019
, Glungezer
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 16.02.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28582/results/classes
13 Athleten
SCH3 w (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Zuschlag: 114,55
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
1
611600434
FALCH Natalie
FISCHER
WSV Fügen
2004
52,51
0,00
0,00
2
10
613100269
GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuss
2004
52,64
0,13
2,95
3
24
600300892
JÜRGES Emily
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2004
53,16
0,65
14,73
4
12
608900697
GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
FISCHER
SC Hall - Absam
2004
53,63
1,12
25,38
5
9
632300333
KLEINLERCHER Selina
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2004
53,68
1,17
26,51
6
6
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
53,86
1,35
30,59
7
4
621800127
BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004
53,95
1,44
32,63
8
14
611400943
ZASS Zoe
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2004
53,97
1,46
33,09
9
19
625500525
GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004
54,07
1,56
35,35
10
21
611700323
GRUBER Sofia
WSV Hippach
2004
54,84
2,33
52,80
11
20
607400608
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2004
55,32
2,81
63,68
NAS
13
618400314
GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004
NIZ
23
626900280
HILBER Fiona
SC Mils
2004
13 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28582/results/classes
11 Athleten
SCH4 w (weiblich, 1900 - 2003)
Zuschlag: 114,55
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
2
600200662
NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003
52,67
0,00
3,63
2
7
600509494
ESS Nina
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2003
52,86
0,19
7,93
3
22
628100928
UNTERER Christina
SC Wildschönau
2003
53,03
0,36
11,78
4
5
631800102
RAICH Chiara
SV Leins
2003
53,13
0,46
14,05
5
15
624200209
DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003
53,22
0,55
16,09
6
18
611400976
LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003
53,80
1,13
29,23
7
8
607400625
RANALTER Magdalena
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2003
53,91
1,24
31,73
8
3
621300522
WIESER Antonia
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2003
54,33
1,66
41,25
9
16
607000632
FRITZ Magdalena
SC Mutters
2003
54,49
1,82
44,87
10
17
620100195
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003
54,62
1,95
47,82
11
11
604401200
LAMPRECHT Lena
WSV Innsbruck
2003
54,73
2,06
50,31
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28582/results/classes
22 Athleten
SCH3 m (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Zuschlag: 118,81
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
27
611800711
GEISLER Fabian
FISCHER
WSV Zell / Z
2004
51,71
0,00
7,64
2
33
610700280
PITTRACHER Tobias
ATOMIC
SC Volders
2004
51,98
0,27
13,90
3
32
602500631
WACHTER Simon
SALOMON
SK Götzens
2004
52,13
0,42
17,37
4
36
607400714
STÖCKL Johannes
WSV Neustift
2004
52,33
0,62
22,00
5
47
602500732
HÖRTNAGL Nico
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2004
52,50
0,79
25,94
6
38
612800142
KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004
52,72
1,01
31,04
7
44
607000637
MUIGG Manuel
FISCHER
SC Mutters
2004
53,04
1,33
38,45
8
45
600300894
TRAPL Moritz
VÖLKL
SC Alpbach
2004
53,24
1,53
43,08
9
50
601701838
KUCERA Josef
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2004
53,34
1,63
45,40
10
53
602400616
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
WSV Gerlos
2004
53,49
1,78
48,87
11
58
613301065
LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004
53,53
1,82
49,80
12
49
600802081
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
SC Axams
2004
53,72
2,01
54,20
13
46
621300586
LADSTÄTTER Giacomo
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2004
53,74
2,03
54,66
14
41
632300210
WALDER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
2004
53,90
2,19
58,37
15
51
613100268
PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuss
2004
54,14
2,43
63,92
16
59
601600684
HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
54,48
2,77
71,80
17
52
606016036
KAUFMANN Christian
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2004
54,55
2,84
73,42
18
43
621700336
WINKLER Maximilian
SPV Fiss
2004
54,63
2,92
75,27
19
60
606101646
SCHMID Johannes
SC Kössen
2004
54,67
2,96
76,20
20
55
632900029
WINKLER Florian
HEAD
WSV Karres
2004
54,68
2,97
76,43
21
54
611500233
WILLE Felix
HEAD
SV Zams Winter
2004
55,66
3,95
99,13
22
61
601600646
SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
56,50
4,79
118,58
22 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28582/results/classes
15 Athleten
SCH4 m (männlich, 1900 - 2003)
Zuschlag: 118,81
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
28
615406430
UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003
51,38
0,00
0,00
2
35
616100104
WALSER Noah
SV Arzl
2003
51,63
0,25
5,79
3
39
621800134
KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003
51,70
0,32
7,41
4
26
609300877
WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003
51,84
0,46
10,65
5
37
615406206
BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003
51,89
0,51
11,81
6
42
607200664
SCHRANZ Lukas
SK Nauders
2003
51,93
0,55
12,74
7
30
618003765
TABERNIG Nicolas
ROSSIGNOL
Schiklub Lienz
2003
52,03
0,65
15,05
8
29
611500222
WOLF Philipp
SV Zams Winter
2003
52,11
0,73
16,91
9
25
606008937
PÖLL Christoph
HEAD
K.S.C.
2003
52,54
1,16
26,87
10
31
611000559
ENDSTRASSER Felix
FISCHER
SC Waidring
2003
52,55
1,17
27,10
11
34
605801880
NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003
52,91
1,53
35,44
12
48
611100436
KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003
53,21
1,83
42,38
13
40
615300515
GASSER Julian
WSV Walchsee
2003
53,56
2,18
50,49
14
57
612800147
MONZ Johannes
SC Pfunds
2003
54,45
3,07
71,10
15
56
610700272
DEFLORIAN Maximilian
SC Volders
2003
54,72
3,34
77,36
15 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken