Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
TIWAG Alpin Ski Cup - MK
6AL140, Riesenslalom, 30.03.2019
, Kühtai
TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup MK 2018/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/28562/registrations
76 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600300139
LINTNER Johannes
SC Alpbach
1968
600300395
SCHNEIDER Alois
SC Alpbach
1959
601400346
EGGER Maria
SC Brixlegg
1955
601400423
MOSER Anton
SC Brixlegg
1955
602500467
HELL Fritz
SK Götzens
1960
602500648
THURNWALDER Jürgen
SK Götzens
1965
602600279
STRICKNER Oswald
SC Gries/B
1970
603500721
SUTTNER Robert
SK Hopfgarten
1963
603801163
PLATTNER Karl
ISV
1950
604000035
SCHAFFERER Erich
Polizei SV Tirol
1947
604200204
HECHENBLAIKNER Hannes
SSC Seegrube
1969
604300022
NAGILLER Hermann
TU Innsbruck
1962
604600719
SCHEIRING-OCHSENREI. Philipp
SK Imst
1984
604800286
GRÜNER Alfred
SC Sölden
1971
604800357
GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980
604900028
DEUSCHL Peter
SC Ischgl
1962
605200425
MOLLING David
SVJ
1971
605700001
ABFALTERER Peter
SC Kematen
1954
605700089
ABFALTERER Renate
SC Kematen
1946
605700096
STERN Bernhard
SC Kematen
1968
606200019
HAUSBERGER Heinrich
SC Kramsach
1959
606200053
MADER Hermann
SC Kramsach
1957
606200223
HAASER Alois
SC Kramsach
1955
606200232
KNOEDL Othmar
SC Kramsach
1961
606306114
HEEL Markus
KSV
1986
606400688
ORTNER Helena
SK Landeck
1962
606800067
HOTTER Hansjörg
SC Mayrhofen
1960
606800446
BÖHMER Dieter
SC Mayrhofen
1968
607200001
AGERER Gerhard
SK Nauders
1962
607400521
GLEIRSCHER Leonhard
WSV Neustift
1954
607400531
SPAN Roman
WSV Neustift
1948
608600004
BAUR Gerdi
ASCI
1940
608600141
OHNMACHT Wolfgang
ASCI
1966
608900055
FARNIK Erwin
SC Hall - Absam
1944
608900372
KENDLER Helga
SC Hall - Absam
1965
610600248
BADER Paul
SC Vils
1969
610700009
BRUNNER Georg
SC Volders
1973
610700030
GIGLER Thomas
SC Volders
1979
610700101
SCHMID Wolfgang
SC Volders
1964
612100856
BLASISKER Johann
SC Wörgl
1961
612800064
WESTREICHER Wolfgang
SC Pfunds
1969
613900278
OFER Erwin
SV Matrei
1970
613900288
OMMINGER Josef
SV Matrei
1958
615300059
GREIDERER Peter
WSV Walchsee
1958
615400179
UNTERMAIR Christian
WSV Wiesing
1963
615406408
HOLLAUS Josef
WSV Wiesing
1954
616500029
PRANTNER Franz
SV Sellrain
1939
617101596
HÖRHAGER Monika
WSV Tux
1963
618500058
SCHERER Hansjörg
TSU Obertilliach
1965
618600695
RINNERGSCHWENTNER Angelika
SC Itter
1960
618600752
SCHLEMAIER Max
SC Itter
1959
619800025
FUCHS Josef
SC Kelchsau
1959
619800047
LEITNER Leonhard
SC Kelchsau
1942
619800123
HÖLZL Norbert
SC Kelchsau
1973
619900116
GUFLER Hansjörg
SPV Rinn
1943
620400124
PALFINGER Anton
SC Haiming
1948
620500043
JENEWEIN Otto
WSV Weerberg
1958
621600338
KREIDL Sigmund
RSK Finkenberg
1956
621900039
TRENKWALDER Ernst
SV Oberhofen
1957
622800420
STEINER Johann
WSV Rum
1970
623400038
WEISKOPF Thomas
SC Pians
1965
623600076
KLABISCHNIG Egon
SC St.Ulrich/P
1949
624400002
KLINGENSCHMID Karin
SV Mieders
1980
624400142
WALLNER Johann Peter
SV Mieders
1950
625100439
SCHMIDHOFER Hannes
Union-Villgraten
1983
625100447
SCHMIDHOFER Josef
Union-Villgraten
1962
626400348
GRÜNDHAMMER Gerhard
SC Hinterthiersee
1964
628000020
HAIDER Thomas
SV Gries / S
1963
628000038
KOFLER Reinhard
SV Gries / S
1978
628000123
WEBER Heidi
SV Gries / S
1978
628000146
GEBHART Philipp
SV Gries / S
1980
628100044
GWIGGNER Martin
SC Wildschönau
1978
628100404
GWIGGNER Daniela
SC Wildschönau
1981
628600114
WIPPLER Christian
SVR / GTG
1966
630800090
SCHRANZ Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1973
631300008
GSTINIG Klaus
U.Oberlienz
1965
76 Athleten