Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
BOCHA-SCHNEIDA-GEDENKLAUF
Gebietsmeisterschaft Ost
Bambini-Kinder
2AL123, Riesenslalom, 22.12.2018
, Simas-Lifte
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
4 Athleten
Bambini 1 + Bambini 2 + Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
202903803
RUMPLER Caroline
NÖ
WSV-Semmering
2011
37,82
0,00
2
2
211100167
RUDLOFF Anna
SC Gruenbach
2011
46,48
8,66
3
4
202600328
STANGL Emma
USC Mariensee
2012
1:36,98
59,16
NAS
3
211100168
FEIERABEND Tessa
SC Gruenbach
2011
4 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Kinder U9 + Kinder U10 + Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
9
211100159
FEIERABEND Cora
SC Gruenbach
2008
33,47
0,00
2
12
204500534
HOLZER Hanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008
35,65
2,18
2
11
204500456
STROBL Verena
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008
35,65
2,18
4
10
200800301
SALLMANNSHOFER Anja
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2010
35,67
2,20
5
13
204500553
STROBL Sophie
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010
37,25
3,78
6
8
201800294
WEBEL Liliane
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2009
42,59
9,12
6 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
201800322
GSCHAIDER Simone
NÖ
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2007
32,11
0,00
NAS
22
211100166
SODL Pia
SC Gruenbach
2007
2 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 + Bambini 2 + Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
5
211100165
SODL Jan
SC Gruenbach
2011
DIS
7
JUNG Finn
2012
0,00
DIS
6
204500566
STROBL Manuel
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2012
0,00
3 Athleten
client
0
7 Athleten
Kinder U9 + Kinder U10 + Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
18
202903732
RUMPLER Benjamin
WSV-Semmering
2008
31,60
0,00
2
15
202600311
MERC David
FISCHER
USC Mariensee
2008
33,00
1,40
3
19
200800292
SALLMANNSHOFER Gregor
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2008
33,48
1,88
4
20
204500570
BESSER Stefan
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008
33,92
2,32
5
14
204500500
STROBL Benedikt
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2010
34,19
2,59
6
17
204500567
RENNHOFER Michael
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2008
37,62
6,02
7
16
210700093
SCHMÖLZ Silvio
SV U-Wienerwald
2010
40,30
8,70
7 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
25
210700087
SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL Fabian
VÖLKL
SV U-Wienerwald
2007
32,18
0,00
2
26
204500507
GANSTERER Cedric
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2007
32,93
0,75
3
24
209500341
LECHNER Samuel
SC Triestingtal
2007
33,20
1,02
4
23
209500285
MÜLLER Armin
SC Triestingtal
2007
35,93
3,75
4 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei