Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
FIS GS men Reiteralm
1304, Riesenslalom, 01.12.2018
, Muldenlift
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28541/results/classes
140 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1918 - 2018)
Zuschlag: 19,29
Rg.
SN.
FIS-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
2
54271
TAKATS Tristan
AUT
1995
57,61
1:01,21
1:58,82
0,00
0,00
2
11
54151
OFFENHAUSER Michael
AUT
1993
58,07
1:01,61
1:59,68
0,86
7,31
3
19
54528
HACKER Felix
AUT
1999
58,18
1:01,77
1:59,95
1,13
9,61
4
8
54515
LANZENBERGER Luca
FISCHER
AUT
1999
58,85
1:01,12
1:59,97
1,15
9,78
5
21
54557
SCHRAGL Stefan
AUT
1999
58,32
1:02,01
2:00,33
1,51
12,84
6
32
561369
RUPNIK Matevz
SLO
1997
58,92
1:01,76
2:00,68
1,86
15,81
7
1
6292768
CANZIO Pietro
ITA
1998
58,33
1:02,44
2:00,77
1,95
16,58
8
26
6292784
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
ITA
1998
58,79
1:02,09
2:00,88
2,06
17,51
9
3
6292765
TARANZANO Luca
ITA
1998
58,69
1:02,35
2:01,04
2,22
18,87
10
30
54573
VONIER Paul
HEAD
AUT
2000
58,92
1:02,20
2:01,12
2,30
19,55
11
29
54517
KREILHUBER Severin
AUT
1999
58,72
1:02,45
2:01,17
2,35
19,98
12
27
54630
STURM Joshua
VÖLKL
AUT
2001
58,80
1:02,39
2:01,19
2,37
20,15
13
5
6292410
HELL Damian
ITA
1997
58,70
1:02,52
2:01,22
2,40
20,40
14
76
151229
MULLER Marek
CZE
1998
59,62
1:01,82
2:01,44
2,62
22,27
15
10
54360
KIENREICH Julian
AUT
1996
58,98
1:02,55
2:01,53
2,71
23,04
16
36
54628
FEURSTEIN Lukas
HEAD
AUT
2001
59,06
1:02,62
2:01,68
2,86
24,31
17
12
561404
BOZIC Borut
SLO
2000
59,07
1:02,67
2:01,74
2,92
24,82
18
61
54590
STEINTHALER Georg
AUT
2000
59,18
1:02,64
2:01,82
3,00
25,50
18
14
54422
TANNER Luca
AUT
1997
59,45
1:02,37
2:01,82
3,00
25,50
20
52
202907
FROST Roman
GER
1999
59,29
1:02,58
2:01,87
3,05
25,93
21
22
54495
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
AUT
1998
59,81
1:02,16
2:01,97
3,15
26,78
22
58
54598
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
HEAD
AUT
2000
59,61
1:02,38
2:01,99
3,17
26,95
23
40
54530
NAIRZ Gabriel
AUT
1999
59,67
1:02,36
2:02,03
3,21
27,29
24
55
54592
LEP Marcel
AUT
2000
59,29
1:02,85
2:02,14
3,32
28,22
25
4
40612
SCOTT Alec
AUS
1997
59,06
1:03,13
2:02,19
3,37
28,65
26
49
430810
MICHALIK Michal
POL
2000
1:00,11
1:02,28
2:02,39
3,57
30,35
27
37
54675
GASSER Lukas
FISCHER
AUT
2001
1:00,02
1:02,54
2:02,56
3,74
31,79
28
54
54605
TRAPL Sebastian
AUT
2000
59,83
1:02,84
2:02,67
3,85
32,73
29
18
54465
SCHUSTER Michael
AUT
1998
59,31
1:03,39
2:02,70
3,88
32,98
30
59
700950
REVUCKY Samuel
SVK
1999
1:00,03
1:02,74
2:02,77
3,95
33,58
31
28
6292412
RICCUCCI Alessandro
ITA
1997
59,53
1:03,39
2:02,92
4,10
34,85
32
68
54593
RONNER Jan
AUT
2000
1:00,07
1:02,88
2:02,95
4,13
35,11
33
42
54602
FLEISCH Simon
AUT
2000
59,87
1:03,18
2:03,05
4,23
35,96
34
72
430783
HABDAS Piotr
POL
1998
1:00,10
1:03,08
2:03,18
4,36
37,06
35
57
54596
LACKNER Philipp
AUT
2000
1:00,01
1:03,18
2:03,19
4,37
37,15
35
43
54574
MEISSL Christoph
AUT
2000
1:00,08
1:03,11
2:03,19
4,37
37,15
37
56
54669
PASSRUGGER Lukas
ATOMIC
AUT
2001
1:00,03
1:03,17
2:03,20
4,38
37,23
38
46
54584
MAIR Pascal
AUT
2000
1:00,03
1:03,30
2:03,33
4,51
38,34
39
50
54570
LIPBURGER Manuel
AUT
2000
1:00,44
1:02,93
2:03,37
4,55
38,68
40
45
54531
SCHENNACH Alexander
AUT
1999
1:00,12
1:03,30
2:03,42
4,60
39,10
41
63
54631
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
AUT
2001
1:00,20
1:03,25
2:03,45
4,63
39,36
42
23
54293
SULZER Gregor
AUT
1995
1:00,77
1:02,80
2:03,57
4,75
40,38
43
66
54609
EICHBERGER Stefan
HEAD
AUT
2000
1:00,53
1:03,15
2:03,68
4,86
41,31
44
15
54384
OBAUER Gotthard
AUT
1996
1:00,48
1:03,21
2:03,69
4,87
41,40
45
47
54519
GRASSER Julian
AUT
1999
1:00,29
1:03,44
2:03,73
4,91
41,74
45
38
54579
GSTREIN Luca
HEAD
AUT
2000
1:00,29
1:03,44
2:03,73
4,91
41,74
47
67
54580
BAUER Manuel
AUT
2000
1:00,42
1:03,47
2:03,89
5,07
43,10
47
25
561365
FABJAN Kristof
SLO
1997
1:00,47
1:03,42
2:03,89
5,07
43,10
49
51
54581
NEUMANN Tobias
AUT
2000
1:00,67
1:03,28
2:03,95
5,13
43,61
50
17
6292895
CANCLINI Fabiano
ITA
1998
1:00,12
1:03,96
2:04,08
5,26
44,71
51
31
430802
PYJAS Pawel
POL
1999
1:00,26
1:03,84
2:04,10
5,28
44,88
52
94
54729
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
AUT
2002
1:01,37
1:02,91
2:04,28
5,46
46,41
53
133
54695
GEIHSEDER Noah
AUT
2002
1:01,30
1:03,03
2:04,33
5,51
46,84
54
65
561407
MIRNIK Maks Jan
SLO
2000
1:00,91
1:03,53
2:04,44
5,62
47,77
55
77
54652
GUEM Franz
AUT
2001
1:00,90
1:03,57
2:04,47
5,65
48,03
56
85
54583
RODLHOFER Josef
AUT
2000
1:01,21
1:03,31
2:04,52
5,70
48,45
57
136
54734
HOFFMANN Philip
VÖLKL
AUT
2002
1:01,81
1:02,72
2:04,53
5,71
48,54
58
62
54638
LUSSNIG Nicolas
AUT
2001
1:00,74
1:03,82
2:04,56
5,74
48,79
59
125
54726
SKAARDAL Niklas
FISCHER
AUT
2002
1:01,08
1:03,55
2:04,63
5,81
49,39
60
86
221441
VINTER Owen
GBR
2001
1:00,88
1:03,77
2:04,65
5,83
49,56
61
74
221346
WILLS Angus
GBR
1999
1:01,20
1:03,97
2:05,17
6,35
53,98
62
78
54653
RIEDMANN Nicolas
HEAD
AUT
2001
1:01,49
1:03,79
2:05,28
6,46
54,91
63
135
54733
WIESER Vincent
SALOMON
AUT
2002
1:02,02
1:03,27
2:05,29
6,47
55,00
64
95
54735
LOTTER Valentin
AUT
2002
1:01,09
1:04,29
2:05,38
6,56
55,76
65
84
54678
BACHLER Fabian
AUT
2001
1:01,49
1:03,99
2:05,48
6,66
56,61
66
101
54659
STARK Florian
AUT
2001
1:01,67
1:03,92
2:05,59
6,77
57,55
67
69
54615
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
AUT
2000
1:01,51
1:04,12
2:05,63
6,81
57,89
68
91
54640
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
AUT
2001
1:01,50
1:04,16
2:05,66
6,84
58,14
69
73
54676
SAGMEISTER Felix
AUT
2001
1:01,76
1:03,94
2:05,70
6,88
58,48
70
99
54658
GAGLIANO David
AUT
2001
1:01,61
1:04,20
2:05,81
6,99
59,42
71
128
54721
GSTREIN Nicolas
AUT
2002
1:02,07
1:03,88
2:05,95
7,13
60,61
71
35
230651
ANTONIOU Ioannis
GRE
1995
1:01,26
1:04,69
2:05,95
7,13
60,61
73
81
700983
LASOK Adam
AUT
2001
1:01,68
1:04,33
2:06,01
7,19
61,12
74
70
54556
PICHLER Rupert
AUT
1999
1:01,71
1:04,40
2:06,11
7,29
61,97
75
89
54647
PUTZ Michael
AUT
2001
1:01,82
1:04,32
2:06,14
7,32
62,22
76
138
54696
SEIDLER Ralph
FISCHER
AUT
2002
1:02,07
1:04,15
2:06,22
7,40
62,90
76
90
700982
SANITRAR Jan
SVK
2001
1:01,82
1:04,40
2:06,22
7,40
62,90
78
64
304318
OBARA Kenta
JPN
1994
1:01,62
1:04,65
2:06,27
7,45
63,33
79
97
400339
KROL Peter
NED
2001
1:02,20
1:04,15
2:06,35
7,53
64,01
80
115
54717
ANGERER Benjamin
AUT
2002
1:02,19
1:04,26
2:06,45
7,63
64,86
81
121
54730
GRUBER Simon
AUT
2002
1:02,25
1:04,22
2:06,47
7,65
65,03
82
88
54651
REICHENBACH Fabian
AUT
2001
1:01,91
1:04,62
2:06,53
7,71
65,54
83
137
54741
KUMMERER Niklas
FISCHER
AUT
2002
1:02,85
1:03,71
2:06,56
7,74
65,79
84
129
54732
TRITSCHER Luis
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:02,12
1:04,67
2:06,79
7,97
67,75
85
139
54725
ROHRMOSER Lucas
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:02,57
1:04,51
2:07,08
8,26
70,21
86
119
54728
KLAMMER Fabian
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
2002
1:03,03
1:04,09
2:07,12
8,30
70,55
86
96
240158
TAUSZ Andras
HUN
2001
1:02,31
1:04,81
2:07,12
8,30
70,55
88
131
54731
PERSCHLER Gregor
AUT
2002
1:02,76
1:04,48
2:07,24
8,42
71,57
89
93
54650
GRATZER Daniel
AUT
2001
1:02,50
1:04,79
2:07,29
8,47
72,00
90
132
54718
MARKSTEINER Felix
VÖLKL
AUT
2002
1:02,49
1:04,93
2:07,42
8,60
73,10
91
117
54737
OBERLECHNER Daniel
AUT
2002
1:03,06
1:04,48
2:07,54
8,72
74,12
92
126
54736
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
AUT
2002
1:02,85
1:04,71
2:07,56
8,74
74,29
93
124
54724
BROSCHEK Lukas
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:04,59
1:03,18
2:07,77
8,95
76,08
94
83
561430
STOJANOVIC Rok
SLO
2002
1:02,22
1:05,58
2:07,80
8,98
76,33
95
123
54738
BÖCK Kilian
HEAD
AUT
2002
1:03,23
1:04,62
2:07,85
9,03
76,76
96
120
54754
SCHEYERER Daniel
AUT
2002
1:02,89
1:05,21
2:08,10
9,28
78,88
97
112
221509
HOLMES Robert
GBR
2002
1:03,59
1:05,07
2:08,66
9,84
83,64
98
134
54720
RINDLER Benjamin
FISCHER
AUT
2002
1:04,22
1:04,76
2:08,98
10,16
86,36
99
140
SAGER Gianluca
2002
1:03,76
1:05,47
2:09,23
10,41
88,49
100
104
240154
MAROTY Matyas
HUN
2000
1:04,80
1:05,75
2:10,55
11,73
99,71
101
105
6293409
FELTRIN Leonardo
ITA
2000
1:04,70
1:06,43
2:11,13
12,31
104,64
102
122
400345
JONGE DE Ties
NED
2002
1:04,83
1:06,51
2:11,34
12,52
106,42
103
111
400340
VONK Timo
NED
2001
1:05,12
1:06,68
2:11,80
12,98
110,33
104
110
700981
KASANICKY Adam
SVK
2001
1:05,24
1:07,51
2:12,75
13,93
118,41
105
113
700985
ZAMPA Teo
SVK
2002
1:05,22
1:07,80
2:13,02
14,20
120,70
106
116
400346
KEIJZER DE Victor
NED
2002
1:05,34
1:08,37
2:13,71
14,89
126,57
107
107
230740
KOZARIS Filippos
GRE
1999
1:07,07
1:07,55
2:14,62
15,80
134,30
108
114
170172
RASMUSSEN Simon
DAN
1994
1:09,62
1:10,56
2:20,18
21,36
181,57
NAS
60
54549
BREITFUSS Maximilian
AUT
1999
1:00,82
NAS
3,21
NAS
48
54533
GAHR Lukas
AUT
1999
1:00,40
NAS
2,79
NAS
24
250353
SNORRASON Sturla Snär
ISL
1994
1:00,65
NAS
3,04
NAS
7
6292914
CANINS Matteo
ITA
1998
59,05
NAS
1,44
NIZ
130
54719
PRACHENSKY Lucas
AUT
2002
NIZ
NIZ
127
400348
VONK Daniel
NED
2002
1:05,83
NIZ
8,22
NIZ
118
54740
KRISTLER Laurin
AUT
2002
1:03,02
NIZ
5,41
NIZ
109
230733
MANTSIOS Vasileios
GRE
1998
NIZ
NIZ
108
221524
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
GBR
2002
1:03,34
NIZ
5,73
NIZ
106
54685
HAID Fabian
AUT
2001
1:02,29
NIZ
4,68
NIZ
103
700978
BOTKA Filip
SVK
2001
NIZ
NIZ
102
54611
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
AUT
2000
1:02,02
NIZ
4,41
NIZ
100
54664
PROFANTER Santino
AUT
2001
NIZ
NIZ
98
400319
SMAK Martijn
NED
2000
1:03,13
NIZ
5,52
NIZ
92
240149
NAGY Bence
HUN
1998
1:02,97
NIZ
5,36
NIZ
87
561432
KRIZAJ Martin
SLO
2002
NIZ
NIZ
82
54660
PFURTSCHELLER David
AUT
2001
NIZ
NIZ
80
221444
RANKIN Charles
GBR
2001
1:01,49
NIZ
3,88
NIZ
79
430836
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
POL
2001
1:01,87
NIZ
4,26
NIZ
75
54670
STROMMINGER Marc
AUT
2001
1:01,82
NIZ
4,21
NIZ
71
54679
BARTOLOME Alexander
AUT
2001
1:02,40
NIZ
4,79
NIZ
53
561377
CUFAR Anze
SLO
1998
1:00,88
NIZ
3,27
NIZ
41
202939
BOLZ Jonas
GER
1999
1:00,41
NIZ
2,80
NIZ
39
54632
GREBER Max
HEAD
AUT
2001
NIZ
NIZ
34
54608
DORNAUER Armin
HEAD
AUT
2000
NIZ
0,00
NIZ
33
710362
LOKMIC Emir
BIH
1997
1:00,27
NIZ
2,66
NIZ
20
54436
WALDER Sebastian
AUT
1997
1:00,08
NIZ
2,47
NIZ
9
151060
PAULUS Daniel
CZE
1994
58,45
NIZ
0,84
DIS
44
710353
SLJIVIC Marko
BIH
1996
1:00,39
DIS
4,86
DIS
16
54416
MEKLAU Andreas
AUT
1997
DIS
1,52
DIS
13
6292887
MOLING Samuel
ITA
1998
DIS
0,97
DIS
6
202909
STOCKINGER Jonas
GER
1999
DIS
0,96
140 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken