Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19
6AL617, Cross / Minicross, 31.03.2019
, Nauders / Zirmbahn
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28479/results/classes?results_grid_view_2489552_sort=5
40 Athleten
Schüler U13-U14 / weiblich (2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
21
606013813
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2005
1:09,76
0,00
2
26
610500192
RAICH Leonie
FISCHER
SV Wenns
2005
1:11,89
2,13
3
3
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
1:12,39
2,63
4
38
624200260
DOBLER Sina
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Zaunhof
2005
1:12,43
2,67
5
24
611700353
FANKHAUSER Rosina
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
1:12,65
2,89
6
25
600509743
ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005
1:13,21
3,45
7
14
612800157
OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006
1:13,43
3,67
8
12
601600703
REITER Larissa
ROSSIGNOL
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
1:13,45
3,69
9
17
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
1:13,75
3,99
10
5
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
1:13,89
4,13
11
37
600509815
LAPPER Paulina
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
1:14,36
4,60
12
28
600300672
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SC Alpbach
2005
1:14,66
4,90
13
4
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
1:14,79
5,03
14
29
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
1:15,90
6,14
15
40
625100484
ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005
1:16,19
6,43
16
18
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
1:16,38
6,62
17
15
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
1:16,41
6,65
18
13
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
1:16,59
6,83
19
34
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
1:16,93
7,17
20
19
607400648
NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005
1:17,28
7,52
21
33
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
1:17,56
7,80
22
32
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
1:17,64
7,88
23
36
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
1:17,81
8,05
24
27
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
1:18,18
8,42
25
22
613301066
LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005
1:18,23
8,47
26
20
606600880
HOFHERR Eva
SK Lermoos
2005
1:19,73
9,97
27
31
604801602
PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005
1:20,01
10,25
28
39
621700274
GEIGER Hannah
SPV Fiss
2006
1:20,49
10,73
29
23
610100509
MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006
1:20,77
11,01
30
30
607200620
FEDERSPIEL Lea-Marie
SK Nauders
2005
1:26,27
16,51
NAS
16
622401641
SCHÖNENBERGER Celine
SK Ladis
2005
NAS
1
621600448
RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005
NIZ
35
608900720
HRGIC Lana
ROSSIGNOL
SC Hall - Absam
2005
NIZ
9
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
NIZ
7
616100105
WALSER Dana
SV Arzl
2005
NIZ
6
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
NIZ
2
614900281
PICHLER Paula
FISCHER
SC Aldrans
2005
DIS
11
604801856
ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006
DIS
10
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
DIS
8
600900478
MÜLLER Rebecca
SC Berwang
2005
40 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28479/results/classes?results_grid_view_2489552_sort=5
19 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 1900 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
43
611600434
FALCH Natalie
FISCHER
WSV Fügen
2004
1:10,59
0,00
2
54
607400625
RANALTER Magdalena
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2003
1:11,12
0,53
3
53
611400976
LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003
1:11,18
0,59
4
41
621300522
WIESER Antonia
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2003
1:11,52
0,93
5
46
632300333
KLEINLERCHER Selina
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2004
1:11,93
1,34
6
50
600200662
NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003
1:12,16
1,57
7
42
613100269
GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuss
2004
1:12,47
1,88
8
59
600509494
ESS Nina
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2003
1:12,87
2,28
9
44
620100195
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003
1:13,49
2,90
10
57
616100107
EBERL Elisa
SV Arzl
2003
1:13,77
3,18
11
52
611500212
HACKL Anna
SV Zams Winter
2004
1:18,19
7,60
12
48
600300892
JÜRGES Emily
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2004
1:21,17
10,58
13
47
607400608
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2004
1:26,02
15,43
NAS
49
624200209
DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003
NIZ
58
604401200
LAMPRECHT Lena
WSV Innsbruck
2003
NIZ
56
625500525
GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004
NIZ
55
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
NIZ
51
618400314
GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004
NIZ
45
607000632
FRITZ Magdalena
SC Mutters
2003
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28479/results/classes?results_grid_view_2489552_sort=5
59 Athleten
Schüler U13-U14 / männlich (2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
101
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
1:11,18
0,00
2
78
607200637
DILITZ Luis Jakob
SK Nauders
2005
1:11,79
0,61
3
87
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
1:12,27
1,09
4
82
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
1:12,30
1,12
5
91
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
1:12,41
1,23
6
88
621700266
ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005
1:12,54
1,36
7
69
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
1:12,64
1,46
8
75
609000430
BURGHART Kian
WSV Söll
2005
1:12,70
1,52
9
84
615406180
ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005
1:12,77
1,59
10
83
609000426
KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005
1:13,17
1,99
11
112
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
1:13,38
2,20
12
96
616200619
STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005
1:14,01
2,83
13
105
616400865
TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005
1:14,17
2,99
14
81
628100924
STÖGER Hannes
FISCHER
SC Wildschönau
2005
1:14,31
3,13
15
115
604801765
KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005
1:14,51
3,33
16
67
610100536
NEUSCHMID Julius
SV Thiersee
2005
1:14,63
3,45
17
114
600510785
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
1:14,69
3,51
18
60
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
1:14,94
3,76
19
108
608800390
KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005
1:15,09
3,91
20
79
618600724
ROGL Maximilian
HEAD
SC Itter
2005
1:15,32
4,14
21
118
602100321
PIRKNER Leon
TSV Fulpmes
2005
1:15,87
4,69
22
72
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
1:16,08
4,90
23
74
604801701
PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005
1:16,47
5,29
24
70
605802102
HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
1:16,48
5,30
25
107
600511031
TRAXL Nico
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
1:16,69
5,51
26
102
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
1:16,74
5,56
27
109
611200323
PRESSLAUER Jonas
SV Wängle
2005
1:16,80
5,62
28
98
605404075
TÖNIG Luis
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006
1:17,34
6,16
29
71
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
1:17,65
6,47
30
106
608900738
PIELER Lukas
SC Hall - Absam
2005
1:17,93
6,75
31
99
610700278
BAUMANN Felix
SC Volders
2005
1:18,29
7,11
32
76
616200612
TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006
1:18,63
7,45
33
93
611500291
SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006
1:20,48
9,30
34
68
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
1:20,81
9,63
35
62
620100239
ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
1:21,18
10,00
36
97
611000592
BRANDTNER Christoph
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2005
1:25,78
14,60
NAS
104
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
NAS
100
608506288
SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005
NAS
77
610700274
MAIR Rene
SC Volders
2005
NAS
64
602400619
EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006
NIZ
117
607000664
MUIGG Tobias
SC Mutters
2006
NIZ
116
609600354
ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005
NIZ
113
612800152
ZANGERL Raphael
FISCHER
SC Pfunds
2005
NIZ
111
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
NIZ
110
632300347
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2006
NIZ
103
608000744
WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005
NIZ
95
622500073
PLÖRER Johannes
SPV Patsch
2005
NIZ
92
628101179
LENGAUER Kilian
SC Wildschönau
2005
NIZ
90
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
NIZ
89
605801881
NADERHIRN Kilian
FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
NIZ
85
632300345
STUBENBÖCK Thomas
SC Hochpustertal
2005
NIZ
73
632300346
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006
NIZ
66
609901180
KLEINLERCHER Julian
SK Telfs
2005
NIZ
63
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
NIZ
61
615901115
WALLNER Tobias
HEAD
SC Fieberbrunn
2006
DIS
94
611100471
KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006
DIS
86
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
DIS
80
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
DIS
65
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
59 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28479/results/classes?results_grid_view_2489552_sort=5
35 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 1900 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
140
618003765
TABERNIG Nicolas
ROSSIGNOL
Schiklub Lienz
2003
1:08,04
0,00
2
141
609300877
WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003
1:09,71
1,67
3
119
602500631
WACHTER Simon
SALOMON
SK Götzens
2004
1:09,76
1,72
4
142
615406206
BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003
1:09,95
1,91
5
127
611800711
GEISLER Fabian
FISCHER
WSV Zell / Z
2004
1:10,04
2,00
6
122
612800142
KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004
1:10,22
2,18
7
150
607200664
SCHRANZ Lukas
SK Nauders
2003
1:10,42
2,38
8
151
606008937
PÖLL Christoph
HEAD
K.S.C.
2003
1:10,53
2,49
9
135
607400714
STÖCKL Johannes
WSV Neustift
2004
1:10,81
2,77
10
147
616100104
WALSER Noah
SV Arzl
2003
1:10,85
2,81
11
139
605801880
NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003
1:11,21
3,17
12
145
621800134
KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003
1:11,35
3,31
13
134
601701838
KUCERA Josef
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2004
1:11,37
3,33
14
132
602500732
HÖRTNAGL Nico
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2004
1:11,55
3,51
15
120
607000637
MUIGG Manuel
FISCHER
SC Mutters
2004
1:11,68
3,64
16
133
606016036
KAUFMANN Christian
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2004
1:11,77
3,73
17
123
616100106
SCHÖPF Heiko
SV Arzl
2004
1:12,65
4,61
18
138
613100268
PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuss
2004
1:12,83
4,79
19
136
611500222
WOLF Philipp
SV Zams Winter
2003
1:13,15
5,11
20
130
609400487
LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
1:13,31
5,27
21
149
609000429
BURGHART Cosmo
WSV Söll
2004
1:13,33
5,29
22
128
600802081
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
SC Axams
2004
1:15,20
7,16
23
131
632900029
WINKLER Florian
HEAD
WSV Karres
2004
1:15,45
7,41
24
125
601600646
SCHENNACH Florian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
1:15,60
7,56
25
148
612700197
HERZINGER Lukas
WSV Höfen
2004
1:16,05
8,01
26
126
613301065
LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004
1:16,09
8,05
NIZ
153
632300210
WALDER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
2004
NIZ
152
602400616
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
WSV Gerlos
2004
NIZ
146
621300586
LADSTÄTTER Giacomo
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2004
NIZ
143
611500233
WILLE Felix
HEAD
SV Zams Winter
2004
NIZ
137
600300894
TRAPL Moritz
VÖLKL
SC Alpbach
2004
NIZ
129
611100436
KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003
NIZ
124
601600684
HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
NIZ
121
603500759
RIEDMANN Christopher
HEAD
SK Hopfgarten
2004
DIS
144
611000559
ENDSTRASSER Felix
FISCHER
SC Waidring
2003
35 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken