Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
HTB Talcup Bambini/Kinder
6AL319, Riesenslalom, 24.02.2019
, Hochzeiger
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 31.03.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
5 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
19
ERHART Mona
SV Arzl
2013
1:07,87
0,00
2
18
JUEN Larissa
SV Arzl
2014
1:18,38
10,51
3
17
WURZER Ina
SV Leins
2013
1:20,83
12,96
NAS
16
BÖHM Emilia
SC St.Leonhard
2013
NAS
15
614300394
WALSER Josefina
SC St.Leonhard
2013
5 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
client
0
2 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
28
616100147
GUNDOLF Sarah
SV Arzl
2012
1:05,11
0,00
2
27
RAUCH Magdalena
SC St.Leonhard
2012
3:00,00
1:54,89
2 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
614300379
MARGREITER Marie
SC St.Leonhard
2011
1:00,16
0,00
2
35
614300378
MARGREITER Pia
SC St.Leonhard
2011
1:02,55
2,39
3
37
616100148
JUEN Leonie
HEAD
SV Arzl
2011
1:04,47
4,31
4
36
614300368
SCHLIERENZAUER Eva
SC St.Leonhard
2011
1:13,10
12,94
DIS
34
BEISTEINER Valentina
SC St.Leonhard
2011
8,79
5 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
41
614300395
WALSER Theresa
SC St.Leonhard
2010
1:06,46
0,00
2
43
614300372
FÜRUTER Annika
SC St.Leonhard
2010
1:15,23
8,77
NAS
44
614300400
RAUCH Julia
SC St.Leonhard
2010
NIZ
42
616100143
WINKLER Greta
FISCHER
SV Arzl
2010
4 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
45
631800128
SCHULER Marie
SV Leins
2009
57,46
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
52
630000103
KRABICHLER Elisa
ATOMIC
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008
53,48
0,00
2
53
616100133
GUNDOLF Eva
SV Arzl
2008
55,74
2,26
3
51
605200493
SCHMID Jasmin
FISCHER
SVJ
2008
57,63
4,15
4
50
BEISTEINER Hannah
SC St.Leonhard
2008
1:05,26
11,78
4 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
55
631800127
SCHULER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
SV Leins
2007
51,76
0,00
2
56
616100135
DEUTSCHMANN Lara
HEAD
SV Arzl
2007
54,10
2,34
2 Athleten
client
0
7 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
22
614300399
RAUCH Serafin
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Leonhard
2013
1:10,41
0,00
2
25
KALINA Mattous
SC St.Leonhard
2013
1:12,62
2,21
3
20
614300396
SCHMID Oskar
SC St.Leonhard
2013
1:16,97
6,56
4
24
614300369
SCHLIERENZAUER Leo
SC St.Leonhard
2013
1:20,82
10,41
5
26
605200516
SCHMID Christof
FISCHER
SVJ
2013
1:21,42
11,01
6
21
HÖLLRIGL Matteo
SC St.Leonhard
2014
1:22,79
12,38
7
23
630000125
SCHULZ Felix
SC Wald im Pitztal
2013
3:00,00
1:49,59
7 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
30
614300398
RAUCH Lorenz
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Leonhard
2012
1:01,82
0,00
2
31
FINAZZER Stephan
SV Wenns
2012
1:08,46
6,64
3
32
WOHLFARTER Sebastian
SV Wenns
2012
1:15,96
14,14
4
29
LORENZ Sebastian
SC St.Leonhard
2012
1:21,72
19,90
4 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
38
610500243
WOHLFARTER David
SV Wenns
2011
1:03,53
0,00
2
39
614300407
SIEGELE Jakob
SC St.Leonhard
2011
1:05,33
1,80
NAS
40
631800118
STECHER Luis
ATOMIC
SV Leins
2011
3 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
48
631800116
WURZER Theo
FISCHER
SV Leins
2009
50,77
0,00
2
47
614300360
WALSER Anjan
SC St.Leonhard
2009
51,22
0,45
3
49
614300344
SCHMID Vincent
ATOMIC
SC St.Leonhard
2009
53,28
2,51
4
46
631800119
STECHER David
ATOMIC
SV Leins
2009
58,38
7,61
4 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
54
616100139
FLIR Alexander
SV Arzl
2008
50,97
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
57
616100142
WINKLER Felix
SV Arzl
2007
49,53
0,00
DIS
58
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
30,82
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken