Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
SalzburgMilch Kids Cup 2019
ÖSV Kids Spring Festival
6AL920, Slalom, 16.03.2019
, Matrei in Osttirol
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 17.03.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28239/results/classes
30 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
5
401701344
GRUBER Christina
ATOMIC
WSV St. Johann
2008
49,42
48,47
1:37,89
0,00
2
29
600510786
BARTELS Xante
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2008
50,66
48,95
1:39,61
1,72
3
7
305700419
SCHWEIGHOFER Ruth
OÖ
FISCHER
TVN Spark. Wels
2008
49,39
50,56
1:39,95
2,06
4
11
327900002
KASTENHOFER Cornelia
OÖ
ATOMIC
Strudengau Cup
2008
51,94
50,30
1:42,24
4,35
5
4
607400663
PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2008
50,87
51,82
1:42,69
4,80
6
19
306901048
GAMSJÄGER Anja
OÖ
FISCHER
SC Dachstein
2008
51,52
52,63
1:44,15
6,26
7
3
104501496
MÖRTL Theresa
HEAD
SV Villach
2008
50,89
53,61
1:44,50
6,61
8
10
403001173
GOLDNER Gloria
HEAD
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008
52,56
52,35
1:44,91
7,02
9
20
410200283
FANKHAUSER Ella-Marie
HEAD
USV Stuhlfelden
2008
52,10
52,87
1:44,97
7,08
10
18
704100366
DOBLER Magdalena
WSV Nenzing
2008
52,67
52,63
1:45,30
7,41
11
1
708500600
BITSCHNAU Alena Ida
ATOMIC
WSV Tschagguns
2008
51,90
53,46
1:45,36
7,47
12
15
610700334
OBERHEINRICHER Zoe
SC Volders
2008
52,70
52,86
1:45,56
7,67
13
26
611700367
PIRKER Nina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2008
52,43
54,84
1:47,27
9,38
14
12
103900370
BAURECHT Lara
SC Rosental
2008
52,76
54,83
1:47,59
9,70
15
16
502100281
GAMS Lorena
ATOMIC
Union Oberwölz
2008
55,09
52,74
1:47,83
9,94
16
28
100303482
MÜLLER Vanessa
ATOMIC
SC Petzen
2008
55,50
53,26
1:48,76
10,87
17
6
504802702
TRITSCHER Sarah
HEAD
WSV Schladming
2008
54,06
54,93
1:48,99
11,10
18
22
521500998
URBICHER Theresa
SC Graz
2008
53,62
55,54
1:49,16
11,27
19
21
102205153
LERCHER Johanna
SC-BKK
2008
54,88
54,95
1:49,83
11,94
20
13
626400589
GRUMER Elena
VÖLKL
SC Hinterthiersee
2008
58,18
51,82
1:50,00
12,11
21
30
720200069
GESER Valeria
HEAD
SC Müselbach
2008
56,28
54,79
1:51,07
13,18
22
25
327900023
HÜLSMANN Anna
OÖ
Strudengau Cup
2008
56,38
54,98
1:51,36
13,47
23
8
204000447
SCHWARZ Anna-Katharina
HEAD
SV Schottwien
2008
57,34
57,83
1:55,17
17,28
24
24
707500515
HALLER Leni
ROSSIGNOL
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2008
52,53
1:04,68
1:57,21
19,32
25
23
411200324
HARTL Emma
ATOMIC
USC Niedernsill
2008
1:05,22
52,08
1:57,30
19,41
26
27
201100883
FRANK Magdalena
VÖLKL
USC Lilienfeld
2008
1:01,34
1:00,14
2:01,48
23,59
NIZ
17
201300385
SEIS Carolin
WSV Lunz
2008
NIZ
NIZ
9
512800468
KORAK Sarah
ROSSIGNOL
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008
51,24
NIZ
1,85
NIZ
2
203500261
KÖRBER Valerie Therese
NÖ
HEAD
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008
53,32
NIZ
3,93
DIS
14
701900953
LANG Selina
SC Egg
2008
DIS
3,24
30 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28239/results/classes
40 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
35
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
48,05
50,05
1:38,10
0,00
2
40
701100741
BRANDSTETTER Rosina
HEAD
WSV Braz
2007
48,51
49,79
1:38,30
0,20
3
60
614700198
MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007
49,86
48,46
1:38,32
0,22
4
44
605404237
SEISENBACHER Johanna
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007
48,89
49,99
1:38,88
0,78
5
31
505200728
PIEBER Anna
ATOMIC
WSV ANGER
2007
49,43
51,23
1:40,66
2,56
6
46
301300445
GASSENBAUER Linda
OÖ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007
50,66
51,15
1:41,81
3,71
7
45
604801825
SCHÖPF Maria
SC Sölden
2007
50,21
51,73
1:41,94
3,84
8
42
405102076
HOELLBACHER Jennifer
FISCHER
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007
50,38
51,62
1:42,00
3,90
9
59
405101992
OBERSCHNEIDER Vivian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2007
52,46
50,98
1:43,44
5,34
10
48
720700783
ZINT Lorena
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
52,58
51,32
1:43,90
5,80
11
37
100303355
KUSEJ Maja
ATOMIC
SC Petzen
2007
51,73
52,48
1:44,21
6,11
12
41
113201730
WUCHERER Katharina
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl
2007
51,98
52,47
1:44,45
6,35
13
51
400700523
KOUTNA Tereza
FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein
2007
52,43
52,86
1:45,29
7,19
14
63
316400210
RECHBERGER Hannah
OÖ
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
2007
53,62
52,64
1:46,26
8,16
15
36
707500504
MOOSBRUGGER Theresa
ROSSIGNOL
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2007
57,20
49,17
1:46,37
8,27
16
52
113201879
LOLIVA Elena
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl
2007
52,66
53,94
1:46,60
8,50
17
64
111900464
OFNER Emelie
FISCHER
SC Arriach
2007
54,59
52,06
1:46,65
8,55
18
53
311700185
KAUFMANN Leonie
OÖ
ROSSIGNOL
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007
53,46
53,79
1:47,25
9,15
19
70
306900944
PILZ Mia
OÖ
SC Dachstein
2007
54,20
53,07
1:47,27
9,17
20
61
504702023
MAIER Julia
ATOMIC
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007
56,08
53,55
1:49,63
11,53
21
58
512800467
TANGL Lena
ATOMIC
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007
54,45
55,35
1:49,80
11,70
22
47
201800322
GSCHAIDER Simone
NÖ
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2007
55,65
54,99
1:50,64
12,54
23
69
511000179
REIF Anica
HEAD
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007
57,22
55,29
1:52,51
14,41
24
55
707100281
KAUFMANN Alina
SC Beschling
2007
1:00,05
55,59
1:55,64
17,54
25
49
116000801
NEUWIRTH Sonja
GSK Gundersheim
2007
59,44
56,31
1:55,75
17,65
26
32
408600536
RETTENWENDER Michaela
ATOMIC
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007
50,72
1:05,49
1:56,21
18,11
27
67
204700221
WURTH Julia
WSV Traisen
2007
59,24
1:00,53
1:59,77
21,67
28
66
100303341
OSCHMAUTZ Emma
ATOMIC
SC Petzen
2007
51,81
1:08,32
2:00,13
22,03
29
56
405400315
EDER Anna-Lena
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2007
1:06,34
54,93
2:01,27
23,17
30
65
201500343
BLÜTHENKRANZ Anja
WSC Moenichkirchen
2007
1:03,69
57,78
2:01,47
23,37
31
62
705200080
LEITNER Franziska
HEAD
SC Schröcken
2007
1:25,20
1:08,97
2:34,17
56,07
NIZ
68
407900305
HASLACHER Marlena
ATOMIC
USK Hof
2007
NIZ
NIZ
57
204700219
BÖHMWALDER Valerie
WSV Traisen
2007
54,19
NIZ
7,33
NIZ
50
510300337
WALCHER Greta
SV St.Radegund
2007
55,16
NIZ
8,30
NIZ
39
311700184
KAUFMANN Laura
OÖ
ROSSIGNOL
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
2007
NIZ
NIZ
38
204700214
SCHLÖGL Julia-Sophie
HEAD
WSV Traisen
2007
NIZ
NIZ
34
301500548
KEFER Theresa
OÖ
FISCHER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
2007
46,86
NIZ
0,00
DIS
54
631800127
SCHULER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
SV Leins
2007
DIS
6,59
DIS
43
502400291
HEILING Elena
ESV Knittelfeld
2007
DIS
13,28
DIS
33
201300409
DALLHAMMER Angelika
NÖ
FISCHER
WSV Lunz
2007
57,32
DIS
12,83
40 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28239/results/classes
31 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
72
301300418
POSCH Thomas
OÖ
FISCHER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008
47,34
45,73
1:33,07
0,00
2
73
113201509
MOSER Johannes
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl
2008
48,09
45,09
1:33,18
0,11
3
78
707500517
HEIM Jakob
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2008
48,05
45,34
1:33,39
0,32
4
76
600300822
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
48,28
45,90
1:34,18
1,11
5
80
112500739
LEITNER Jonas
ATOMIC
SV Berg
2008
48,23
47,00
1:35,23
2,16
6
71
403301512
RIEDLSPERGER Lucas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008
47,99
47,54
1:35,53
2,46
7
86
607400682
KNOFLACH David
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
49,00
47,51
1:36,51
3,44
8
95
700413199
MAUERER Lukas
SCA Lech
2008
50,95
46,32
1:37,27
4,20
9
101
707100286
BECK Lorenz
FISCHER
SC Beschling
2008
51,78
45,77
1:37,55
4,48
10
94
404700645
BRÄUER Jona
HEAD
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2008
50,99
47,02
1:38,01
4,94
11
99
327900007
STEINKELLNER Jonas
OÖ
VÖLKL
Strudengau Cup
2008
51,56
46,78
1:38,34
5,27
12
93
607400736
HUBER Adrian
WSV Neustift
2008
51,17
47,49
1:38,66
5,59
13
84
604901650
WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008
51,53
47,34
1:38,87
5,80
14
87
308700405
JAHN Simon
OÖ
ATOMIC
USC Freistadt
2008
51,89
47,47
1:39,36
6,29
15
90
110400184
DOLLNIG Semion
ATOMIC
SV Flattach
2008
51,31
48,22
1:39,53
6,46
16
91
403402442
KLINGLMAYR Luca
HEAD
SK Saalfelden
2008
51,98
47,94
1:39,92
6,85
17
100
600510233
BRAND Hieronymus
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2008
51,87
48,27
1:40,14
7,07
18
92
502400272
BAUER Tobias
HEAD
ESV Knittelfeld
2008
53,07
48,69
1:41,76
8,69
19
96
508400743
BUDIMIR Alexander
KSV - Gigasport
2008
53,49
48,46
1:41,95
8,88
20
82
201300410
DALLHAMMER Gabriel
NÖ
FISCHER
WSV Lunz
2008
54,13
48,52
1:42,65
9,58
21
98
203200594
PFEFFER-REDL Paul
NÖ
FISCHER
SC Türnitz
2008
57,46
51,60
1:49,06
15,99
22
81
402301144
MAIER Lukas
ATOMIC
SC LEOGANG
2008
1:04,63
49,08
1:53,71
20,64
23
85
708200169
MUXEL Magnus
HEAD
SV Reuthe
2008
50,48
1:04,94
1:55,42
22,35
24
75
209700282
WEBER Paul
U. VB Purgstall
2008
1:11,72
49,74
2:01,46
28,39
25
88
702803980
MATHIS Simon
KAESTLE
SV Hohenems
2008
1:15,49
46,31
2:01,80
28,73
26
83
512400173
FELDHOFER Daniel
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008
53,24
1:10,24
2:03,48
30,41
NAS
97
102205129
SCHABUS Kilian
SC-BKK
2008
NAS
NIZ
89
202600311
MERC David
FISCHER
USC Mariensee
2008
53,69
NIZ
10,16
NIZ
74
504803195
GRALLER Paul
ATOMIC
WSV Schladming
2008
NIZ
DIS
79
301300421
THALER Jonas
OÖ
ROSSIGNOL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008
47,36
DIS
0,80
DIS
77
800400444
KÖNIG Ben
HEAD
SC Edelweiss
2008
DIS
23,83
31 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28239/results/classes
41 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
103
313800203
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
OÖ
FISCHER
SC Ottnang
2007
48,39
46,31
1:34,70
0,00
2
104
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
49,58
46,59
1:36,17
1,47
3
113
102800502
STAMPFER Johannes
OSK Kötschach-Mauthen
2007
50,24
47,40
1:37,64
2,94
4
114
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
51,16
46,60
1:37,76
3,06
5
112
705100525
DIETRICH Joel
HEAD
WSV Schoppernau
2007
50,93
47,40
1:38,33
3,63
6
126
308400191
GUTENBRUNNER Maximilian
HEAD
U Liebenau
2007
52,01
46,62
1:38,63
3,93
7
131
111900444
FISCHER Magnus
HEAD
SC Arriach
2007
51,59
47,24
1:38,83
4,13
8
115
309100189
HOFER Valentin
OÖ
U Maria Schmolln
2007
51,94
47,21
1:39,15
4,45
9
118
102204982
ASCHBACHER Luca
SC-BKK
2007
52,37
47,02
1:39,39
4,69
10
122
607400671
HOFER Alban
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2007
52,04
47,66
1:39,70
5,00
11
123
407400831
GSODAM Philipp
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2007
51,47
48,28
1:39,75
5,05
12
111
515300537
RANTSCHL Nico
HEAD
SV St.Sebastian
2007
52,04
48,01
1:40,05
5,35
13
142
306702493
LEIBETSEDER Benedikt
OÖ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
2007
52,68
47,80
1:40,48
5,78
14
136
512901291
PLANITZER Niklas
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2007
52,96
47,56
1:40,52
5,82
15
129
504702080
PERSCHLER Konrad
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007
52,54
48,34
1:40,88
6,18
16
132
618600734
FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007
53,87
48,40
1:42,27
7,57
17
107
112500680
PFEIFER Sandro
ATOMIC
SV Berg
2007
52,90
49,69
1:42,59
7,89
18
139
202903498
GÖCKEL Oscar
WSV-Semmering
2007
54,64
48,21
1:42,85
8,15
19
140
404700596
KRÖLL David
HEAD
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007
54,06
49,61
1:43,67
8,97
20
116
408600535
SALCHEGGER Anton
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007
55,40
48,86
1:44,26
9,56
21
133
308400228
ANDERST Nico
OÖ
U Liebenau
2007
56,03
48,37
1:44,40
9,70
22
134
720900247
SCHAEFER Mika
ROSSIGNOL
SC Gargellen
2007
50,73
54,37
1:45,10
10,40
23
102
703900958
BEREUTER Leo
ROSSIGNOL
SV Mellau
2007
48,87
57,32
1:46,19
11,49
24
141
110400166
MENTIL Niklas
ATOMIC
SV Flattach
2007
52,51
55,30
1:47,81
13,11
25
108
805000376
BECK Dominik
HEAD
HSC
2007
55,23
53,23
1:48,46
13,76
26
127
720700773
BRUGGER-TSCHOFEN Lukas
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
1:02,25
48,14
1:50,39
15,69
27
138
522500192
SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007
1:06,71
46,82
1:53,53
18,83
28
135
401406603
HETTEGGER Hannes
USV Großarl
2007
1:08,49
51,93
2:00,42
25,72
NIZ
137
203500301
SCHACHINGER Lorenz
NÖ
HEAD
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007
NIZ
NIZ
125
400201297
RIEGER Philip
ATOMIC
SK Annaberg
2007
NIZ
NIZ
121
720000278
ACKER Louis
ATOMIC
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007
NIZ
NIZ
120
508700465
WIRNSBERGER Peter
HEAD
USV-Kreischberg
2007
NIZ
NIZ
119
204700170
GLITZNER Laurin
WSV Traisen
2007
NIZ
NIZ
117
311200353
AUER Christoph
OÖ
SV Weyregg
2007
NIZ
NIZ
110
204700225
HUBER Philip
NÖ
HEAD
WSV Traisen
2007
52,13
NIZ
3,74
NIZ
109
202400367
SEYSER Fabian
WSV Puchberg
2007
57,51
NIZ
9,12
NIZ
106
403501002
LEITNER Julian
ATOMIC
SU Abtenau
2007
NIZ
NIZ
105
510100304
SCHINNERL Simon
ATOMIC
SV Rechberg
2007
NIZ
DIS
130
102800530
MALLE Sebastian
OSK Kötschach-Mauthen
2007
51,31
DIS
4,29
DIS
128
203500293
RAMMEL Samuel
FISCHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007
DIS
3,96
DIS
124
616100142
WINKLER Felix
SV Arzl
2007
54,14
DIS
22,33
41 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken