Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Bezirkscup Nachtslalom
6AL318, Slalom, 13.02.2019
, Hochzeiger / Jerzens
IM Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 16.02.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28208/results/classes?results_grid_view_2457557_sort=3
13 Athleten
SCH2 w (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
102
610500192
RAICH Leonie
FISCHER
SV Wenns
2005
27,17
26,69
53,86
0,00
2
105
624200260
DOBLER Sina
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Zaunhof
2005
27,13
26,86
53,99
0,13
3
101
616100105
WALSER Dana
SV Arzl
2005
31,39
29,12
1:00,51
6,65
4
110
616100132
GUNDOLF Anna
SV Arzl
2005
30,43
30,09
1:00,52
6,66
5
108
604801602
PULT Viktoria
SC Sölden
2005
31,46
31,06
1:02,52
8,66
6
109
604801795
HALL Emily
SC Sölden
2005
32,43
30,71
1:03,14
9,28
7
104
607500144
FALKNER Lea
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
32,43
31,33
1:03,76
9,90
8
103
604801856
ARNOLD Vanessa
SC Sölden
2006
32,58
32,24
1:04,82
10,96
9
106
604801998
SCHÖPF Sophie
SC Sölden
2005
34,29
33,32
1:07,61
13,75
10
113
614300343
SCHMID Emma
SC St.Leonhard
2006
37,04
35,81
1:12,85
18,99
11
112
620100283
GRITSCH Anna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
38,39
37,14
1:15,53
21,67
NIZ
107
606500207
HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005
NIZ
DIS
111
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
DIS
13 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28208/results/classes?results_grid_view_2457557_sort=3
4 Athleten
SCH4 w (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
127
620100195
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003
27,88
28,42
56,30
0,00
2
125
610500187
STURM Sophia
SV Wenns
2004
30,00
29,37
59,37
3,07
NIZ
128
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
NIZ
DIS
126
631800102
RAICH Chiara
SV Leins
2003
DIS
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28208/results/classes?results_grid_view_2457557_sort=3
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1900 - 2002)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
131
604801700
PRANTL Sarah
FISCHER
SC Sölden
2002
26,68
26,69
53,37
0,00
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/races/28208/results/classes?results_grid_view_2457557_sort=3
11 Athleten
SCH2 m (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
122
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
26,79
26,20
52,99
0,00
2
117
607500122
STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005
27,24
26,86
54,10
1,11
3
123
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
28,13
27,69
55,82
2,83
4
116
604801765
KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005
28,83
27,83
56,66
3,67
5
118
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
29,22
28,96
58,18
5,19
6
119
607500132
MÜLLER Leon
SC Niederthai
2005
29,90
28,85
58,75
5,76
7
114
620100239
ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
30,01
30,02
1:00,03
7,04
8
124
604801785
FENDER Sandro
SC Sölden
2005
30,86
29,47
1:00,33
7,34
9
115
604801701
PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005
31,36
30,12
1:01,48
8,49
10
121
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
31,69
30,39
1:02,08
9,09
11
120
620400202
PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006
35,13
34,89
1:10,02
17,03
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28208/results/classes?results_grid_view_2457557_sort=3
2 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 1900 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
NIZ
130
616100106
SCHÖPF Heiko
SV Arzl
2004
NIZ
NIZ
129
632900029
WINKLER Florian
HEAD
WSV Karres
2004
NIZ
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken