Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Ehrnbergcup Slalom Kinder
6AL746, Slalom, 26.01.2019
, Waldrastlift
Ehrnbergcup 18/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 26.01.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28187/results/classes
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
611200353
SINGER Cornelia
SV Wängle
2011
49,64
0,00
2
2
601200740
BABL Lara
SC Breitenwang
2011
51,30
1,66
3
5
608000985
HÄSELE Elena
SV Reutte
2011
51,98
2,34
4
1
622700345
WOHLGENANNT Lorena
SC Lechaschau
2011
54,79
5,15
5
4
601200753
KAISER Lilli
SC Breitenwang
2011
58,87
9,23
5 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28187/results/classes
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 / U10 weiblich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
28
611200338
WIEDEMANN Katja
SV Wängle
2009
43,26
0,00
2
18
623300181
HOSP Elisa
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009
43,50
0,24
3
22
610600403
SCHRETTER Melanie
SC Vils
2009
44,27
1,01
4
14
622700317
WOHLGENANNT Ronja
SC Lechaschau
2009
44,80
1,54
5
21
606900098
BADER Jana
SC Musau
2009
45,44
2,18
5
17
601200731
SINGER Ronja
SC Breitenwang
2010
45,44
2,18
7
19
630900205
BRUTSCHER Antonia
SC Ehenbichl
2009
45,46
2,20
8
27
630900201
GRUM Marie
SC Ehenbichl
2009
45,78
2,52
9
15
623300182
BEIRER Jana
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009
46,08
2,82
10
20
610600425
KELLER Ricarda
SC Vils
2010
49,29
6,03
11
24
611200341
BARBIST Elena
SV Wängle
2009
49,47
6,21
12
23
611200336
WEIRATHER Carmen
SV Wängle
2009
50,37
7,11
13
25
630900202
KIRCHMAYR Leonie
SC Ehenbichl
2009
55,91
12,65
14
26
611200358
STORF Celina
SV Wängle
2010
1:05,41
22,15
NAS
16
630900211
LORENZ Lena
SC Ehenbichl
2010
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28187/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
54
610600402
DOBLER Julia
SC Vils
2007
40,44
0,00
2
58
612700223
TELSER Anna
WSV Höfen
2007
40,68
0,24
3
48
610600388
GUPPENBERGER Mia
SC Vils
2007
42,82
2,38
4
57
622700302
HOHENRAINER Maria
SC Lechaschau
2007
43,14
2,70
5
55
623300178
GUNDOLF Katharina
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007
43,73
3,29
6
49
601200737
PALTA Sila
SC Breitenwang
2007
43,87
3,43
7
52
608000910
SEITZ Maria
SV Reutte
2008
47,05
6,61
8
53
608000909
SEITZ Linda
SV Reutte
2008
49,51
9,07
9
50
630900203
REICH Leonie
SC Ehenbichl
2008
51,34
10,90
NAS
56
630900200
LORENZ Hannah
SC Ehenbichl
2008
NAS
51
630900199
FRICK Nelly
SC Ehenbichl
2008
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28187/results/classes
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
13
630900208
RID Lukas
SC Ehenbichl
2011
47,21
0,00
2
8
623300190
SINGER Lukas
FISCHER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011
51,13
3,92
3
10
612700231
EBERHARD Niklas
WSV Höfen
2011
54,00
6,79
4
12
601200745
NIGG Killian
SC Breitenwang
2011
54,88
7,67
5
7
601200744
NIGG Jakob
SC Breitenwang
2011
56,87
9,66
6
6
601200747
TOMES Fabio
SC Breitenwang
2011
57,35
10,14
7
11
622700353
SCHAICH Elias
SC Lechaschau
2011
1:00,24
13,03
8
9
601200741
ALMER Luis
SC Breitenwang
2011
1:06,40
19,19
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28187/results/classes
19 Athleten
Kinder U9 / U10 männlich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
46
612700225
PERLE-MALDONER Marcel
WSV Höfen
2009
41,63
0,00
2
36
622700316
WEBER Fabio
SC Lechaschau
2009
41,92
0,29
3
37
622700338
GERMANN Luis
SC Lechaschau
2009
44,12
2,49
4
42
630900204
RID Matthias
SC Ehenbichl
2009
44,39
2,76
5
45
630900210
WOLF Patrick
SC Ehenbichl
2010
46,07
4,44
6
47
623300175
EISELE Marco
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009
46,12
4,49
7
39
611200350
ZELLERMAYR Tobias
SV Wängle
2009
46,21
4,58
8
32
612700226
GUNDOLF Kevin
WSV Höfen
2009
48,21
6,58
9
40
622700348
PACHER Tobias
SC Lechaschau
2009
48,40
6,77
10
35
603200206
MARINUS Liam
SC Heiterwang
2009
48,89
7,26
11
34
622700335
ZOTZ Felix
SC Lechaschau
2010
50,16
8,53
12
44
611200343
DABLANDER Luca
SV Wängle
2010
50,35
8,72
13
33
611200346
SILGENER Paul
SV Wängle
2010
50,41
8,78
14
29
612700232
WOLF Philip
WSV Höfen
2009
51,47
9,84
15
38
622700336
OVERBECK Florian
SC Lechaschau
2010
53,31
11,68
16
30
612700229
SINGER Dominik
WSV Höfen
2010
53,47
11,84
17
43
601200749
HOSP Gabriel
SC Breitenwang
2010
1:01,10
19,47
18
31
611200345
FRIEDL Elias
SV Wängle
2009
1:30,02
48,39
DIS
41
630900198
FRICK Silas
SC Ehenbichl
2009
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28187/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
62
612700211
SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007
35,41
0,00
2
59
601200709
MANTL Leon
SC Breitenwang
2008
39,55
4,14
3
66
610600392
GRASS Fabian
SC Vils
2008
40,65
5,24
4
61
623300180
BLONDEEL Nico
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008
41,84
6,43
5
65
606900090
BADER Fabian
SC Musau
2007
42,48
7,07
6
64
622700313
HOHENRAINER Florian
SC Lechaschau
2008
43,60
8,19
7
68
601200734
ANGERER Franz-Gabriel
SC Breitenwang
2007
45,08
9,67
8
69
601200730
ENGEL Noah
SC Breitenwang
2008
45,70
10,29
9
63
603200208
SELB Samuel
SC Heiterwang
2008
46,97
11,56
10
60
622700315
WEBER Rick
SC Lechaschau
2008
49,52
14,11
NIZ
67
612700213
PERLE Luca
WSV Höfen
2007
11 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken