Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
NICI Cup Bambini/Kinder
6AL517, Riesenslalom, 27.01.2019
, Hinterthiersee
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
19 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
603000179
ASTNER Raphaela
SC Bad Häring
2012
25,70
0,00
2
18
606306530
REITER Larissa
KSV
2012
25,83
0,13
3
15
626400614
JUFFINGER Mariella
SC Hinterthiersee
2013
26,22
0,52
4
2
622201040
RICHTER Lara
WSV Ebbs
2012
26,83
1,13
5
8
615300617
MAYR Emily
WSV Walchsee
2013
28,06
2,36
6
12
610100552
PANZL Valerie
SV Thiersee
2012
29,72
4,02
7
16
610100609
MAIRHOFER Sophia
SV Thiersee
2012
30,08
4,38
8
7
610100582
LECHNER Heidi
SV Thiersee
2013
30,09
4,39
9
6
610100601
THALER Lara
SV Thiersee
2013
30,96
5,26
10
11
612101020
RUPRECHT Leonie
SC Wörgl
2013
31,28
5,58
11
10
622201077
STOCK Hanna
WSV Ebbs
2012
32,27
6,57
12
17
622201050
ALLETSGRUBER Marie
WSV Ebbs
2012
33,09
7,39
13
4
626400618
GRUMER Greta
SC Hinterthiersee
2015
1:02,32
36,62
14
14
626400605
BUSCH Sofie
SC Hinterthiersee
2012
1:08,23
42,53
15
5
615300616
GREIDERER Hannah
WSV Walchsee
2013
1:22,45
56,75
16
3
615300619
MERTIN Elena
WSV Walchsee
2013
1:24,64
58,94
17
9
615300621
PRAMEL Estela
WSV Walchsee
2013
1:34,90
1:09,20
18
13
622201076
RITZER Marina
WSV Ebbs
2012
1:46,35
1:20,65
NAS
19
612101038
DANKLMAIER Christina
SC Wörgl
2012
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
31
622201034
KRAMER Lea
WSV Ebbs
2011
34,86
0,00
2
36
626400596
GRUMER Matilda Luna
VÖLKL
SC Hinterthiersee
2011
36,72
1,86
3
40
610100593
ERHARTER Lena
HEAD
SV Thiersee
2011
37,73
2,87
4
38
624600422
KURZ Anna
SC Erl
2011
38,41
3,55
5
39
612101029
WERLBERGER Lena
SC Wörgl
2011
39,19
4,33
6
34
610100581
LECHNER Nina
SV Thiersee
2011
41,41
6,55
7
41
622201035
PFLUGER Magdalena
WSV Ebbs
2011
43,19
8,33
8
32
622201044
DAGN Christina
WSV Ebbs
2011
43,85
8,99
NAS
35
622201084
WOLLMANN Leni
WSV Ebbs
2011
NIZ
33
612101027
WEINHÄUPL Giuliana
SC Wörgl
2011
DIS
37
622201041
BUCHER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2011
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
21 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
58
626400591
KRÖLL Larissa
ATOMIC
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
32,48
0,00
2
55
610100551
MAIRHOFER Kamilla
SV Thiersee
2010
33,74
1,26
3
59
610100569
KÜHNER Sabrina
SV Thiersee
2009
34,22
1,74
4
74
606306521
REITER Alissia
FISCHER
KSV
2010
35,71
3,23
5
72
606306560
RAINER Simona
KSV
2009
36,08
3,60
6
73
603000183
WANKER Carina
SC Bad Häring
2010
36,15
3,67
7
56
605404343
STÖCKL Hannah
SC St.Johann / T
2009
36,38
3,90
8
66
612101036
STOCKER WALDHUBER Anna
SC Wörgl
2009
36,73
4,25
9
63
626400602
SPILLMANN Hannah
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
37,11
4,63
10
60
613301204
KOGLER Viola
WSV Schwoich
2010
39,25
6,77
11
68
606306510
MAYR Antonia
KSV
2010
39,67
7,19
12
54
605404470
SEIWALD Sofia Maria
SC St.Johann / T
2009
40,34
7,86
13
65
622201086
LECHNER Julia
WSV Ebbs
2010
42,79
10,31
14
57
610100608
SCHUMANN Valerie
SV Thiersee
2010
43,38
10,90
15
64
626400604
BUSCH Amelie
SC Hinterthiersee
2010
46,72
14,24
NAS
71
612101007
DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009
NAS
67
610100572
MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010
NAS
61
606306545
WIECHENTHALER Lisa Marie
KSV
2010
NIZ
62
626400593
THALER Linda
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
DIS
70
612101028
GASTEIGER Katja
SC Wörgl
2009
DIS
69
622201109
FLEISCHHACKER Sophie
WSV Ebbs
2009
21 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
23 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
110
626400589
GRUMER Elena
VÖLKL
SC Hinterthiersee
2008
31,10
0,00
2
104
610100500
SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008
31,50
0,40
3
112
610100539
STEINER Antonia
FISCHER
SV Thiersee
2007
31,62
0,52
4
108
613300816
EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007
32,20
1,10
5
115
610100540
RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008
33,07
1,97
6
102
610100560
SEETHALER Raphaela
VÖLKL
SV Thiersee
2008
33,19
2,09
7
99
622200980
EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008
33,28
2,18
8
113
624600401
SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008
33,81
2,71
9
100
610100547
JUFFINGER Lilly
SV Thiersee
2007
33,97
2,87
10
117
622201006
WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007
33,98
2,88
11
116
610100529
MAIRHOFER Luzia
SV Thiersee
2008
34,21
3,11
12
114
622200962
GLONNER Vanessa
WSV Ebbs
2007
34,94
3,84
13
109
603000136
LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008
35,97
4,87
14
119
610100583
KIRCHMAIR Nina
SV Thiersee
2008
37,36
6,26
15
121
622201085
LECHNER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2008
37,53
6,43
16
107
622200974
BERNABE Valentina
WSV Ebbs
2008
38,48
7,38
17
101
622201111
OMANN Michaela
WSV Ebbs
2007
38,95
7,85
18
105
622201087
GLONNER Hanna
WSV Ebbs
2008
40,81
9,71
19
118
622201043
DAGN Katharina
WSV Ebbs
2007
46,00
14,90
20
103
610100592
ERHARTER Anna
SV Thiersee
2008
48,20
17,10
NAS
120
606306517
PIRCHMOSER Melissa
KSV
2008
NAS
111
624600458
TAXAUER Anna
SC Erl
2008
NAS
106
606306555
DRACH Johanna
KSV
2008
23 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
11 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
610100605
PRÖMER Manuel
HEAD
SV Thiersee
2012
22,43
0,00
2
20
610100606
KIRCHMAIR Leon
SV Thiersee
2012
24,56
2,13
3
22
603000184
WANKER Jakob
SC Bad Häring
2012
26,03
3,60
4
21
606306551
STEINBACHER Alexander
KSV
2012
26,34
3,91
5
27
605404471
SEIWALD Hannes Paul
SC St.Johann / T
2012
28,64
6,21
6
25
605404416
KOCHER Titus
SC St.Johann / T
2012
31,89
9,46
7
30
622201110
FLEISCHHACKER Fabian
WSV Ebbs
2013
33,13
10,70
8
29
622201082
WIDMOSER Manuel
WSV Ebbs
2012
34,30
11,87
9
24
626400613
GRUMER Mika
SC Hinterthiersee
2013
35,21
12,78
10
28
613301317
KERLE Fabio
WSV Schwoich
2012
35,44
13,01
11
26
610100613
PRÖMER Alexander
SV Thiersee
2013
52,86
30,43
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
12 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
43
613301235
PLETZER Simon
WSV Schwoich
2011
34,38
0,00
2
47
605404504
CZEDZIWODA Jamie
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2011
34,97
0,59
3
48
610100578
LECHNER Luis
SV Thiersee
2011
35,79
1,41
4
46
624600501
TENGLER Jonathan
SC Erl
2011
39,43
5,05
5
52
615300605
GREIDERER Jakob
WSV Walchsee
2011
39,71
5,33
6
45
606306543
OROS Lukas
HEAD
KSV
2011
41,09
6,71
7
53
606306538
STÖCKL Noah
KSV
2011
46,36
11,98
8
42
610100600
THALER Noah
SV Thiersee
2011
49,67
15,29
NAS
50
606306529
EXENBERGER Leon
KSV
2011
NAS
44
605404591
HILDEL Simon
SC St.Johann / T
2011
DIS
51
626400607
PAREINER Lorenz
SC Hinterthiersee
2011
DIS
49
626400615
JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
2011
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
24 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
84
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
31,76
0,00
2
98
610100577
LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009
32,86
1,10
3
91
612101015
DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009
33,24
1,48
4
96
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
33,40
1,64
5
80
605404330
PLATTNER Laurin
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2009
33,52
1,76
6
81
626400601
SPILLMANN Luca
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
33,68
1,92
7
87
605404384
LOHFEYER Alessandro
SC St.Johann / T
2010
33,73
1,97
8
89
624600420
KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009
34,68
2,92
9
76
613301090
WEISS Paul
WSV Schwoich
2009
35,07
3,31
10
90
613301212
EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010
35,32
3,56
11
83
622201005
WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009
35,36
3,60
12
79
606306556
FISCHER Gabriel
KSV
2009
35,41
3,65
13
77
605404415
KOCHER Bennet
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2010
35,45
3,69
14
78
622201093
WALDER Noah
WSV Ebbs
2009
35,68
3,92
15
82
615300599
RAMPL Xaver
WSV Walchsee
2010
35,85
4,09
16
75
612101026
UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010
37,20
5,44
17
92
624600459
TAXAUER Stefan
SC Erl
2010
37,46
5,70
18
97
612101066
SOJER Tom Florian
SC Wörgl
2009
38,68
6,92
19
95
615300601
THRAINER Gregor
WSV Walchsee
2010
39,17
7,41
20
94
622201051
ALLETSGRUBER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2010
40,07
8,31
21
86
603000193
RETTENWENDER Maximilian
SC Bad Häring
2010
44,95
13,19
22
85
622201088
GLONNER Tobias
WSV Ebbs
2010
48,40
16,64
NAS
88
605404375
HUBER Maximilian
SC St.Johann / T
2010
DIS
93
610100607
MARIACHER Alexander
SV Thiersee
2010
24 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28182/results/classes
21 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
142
610100528
MAIRHOFER Johannes
SV Thiersee
2007
31,32
0,00
2
123
613300565
KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008
31,43
0,11
3
127
612101045
FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008
31,51
0,19
4
132
612100961
LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008
31,91
0,59
5
122
612100983
GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008
32,36
1,04
6
136
603000157
EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007
32,57
1,25
7
126
610100559
SCHULER Maximilian
SV Thiersee
2008
32,90
1,58
8
138
610100604
BELLINGER Nikolai
SV Thiersee
2008
33,00
1,68
9
125
603000158
EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008
33,50
2,18
10
124
622200995
PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007
33,57
2,25
11
128
612101004
SEEMÜLLER Julian
SC Wörgl
2008
33,65
2,33
12
137
622201026
FISCHBACHER Andreas
WSV Ebbs
2007
34,35
3,03
13
131
610100579
KLINGLER Sandro
SV Thiersee
2007
34,63
3,31
14
129
622200990
GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008
35,35
4,03
15
135
606306495
MAYR Adrian
KSV
2007
36,39
5,07
16
140
606306536
STÖCKL Niklas
KSV
2008
36,93
5,61
17
130
622201029
KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008
51,16
19,84
NAS
141
610100562
WECHSELBERGER Bastian
HEAD
SV Thiersee
2008
NAS
139
622200965
GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007
NAS
134
615300587
FAHRINGER Fabian
WSV Walchsee
2007
NIZ
133
605404595
ZINGEL Jayden
SC St.Johann / T
2007
21 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei