Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
RAIKA TALENTECUP 2019
Riesenslalom, 02.02.2019
, Niederthai - Wolfsegglift
Raika Talentecup
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
4 Athleten
Zwergelen weiblich (2014 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
ENNEMOSER Anna
SC Niederthai
2014
57,19
0,00
2
2
RICHTER Nina
SC Niederthai
2015
58,48
1,29
3
4
SCHMID Julie
SC Niederthai
2014
59,28
2,09
NAS
1
GRIESSER Lisa
USV Skiclub Oetz
2014
4 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
client
0
8 Athleten
Bambini 1 weiblich (2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
KÖFLER Paula
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013
45,31
0,00
2
10
WINKLER Stella
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013
52,21
6,90
3
8
LEITER Eva
SC Niederthai
2013
56,42
11,11
4
11
SCHABER Amy-Sue
SK Obsteig
2013
56,75
11,44
5
15
VAN SCHAVERBEKE Sophia
SC Niederthai
2013
58,75
13,44
6
14
FALKNER Nele
SC Niederthai
2013
59,21
13,90
7
9
FÖGER Ruby
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013
1:08,69
23,38
8
13
NEURAUTER Lara
SC Haiming
2013
1:12,19
26,88
8 Athleten
client
0
8 Athleten
Bambini 2 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
UNTERMAYER Felicitas
SC Haiming
2012
45,21
0,00
2
26
THALER Anna
SK Obsteig
2012
45,99
0,78
3
25
RICHTER Lara
SC Niederthai
2012
46,86
1,65
4
20
SCHMID Clara
SC Niederthai
2012
47,44
2,23
5
24
FALKNER Lara
SC Niederthai
2012
48,94
3,73
6
22
LEITER Hannah
SC Niederthai
2012
49,47
4,26
7
21
SCHMID Lilli
SC Niederthai
2012
56,17
10,96
8
19
VALENTIN Magdalena
ATOMIC
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012
1:04,98
19,77
8 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
30
KÖLL Emma
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
40,62
0,00
2
31
PRAXMARER Illari
SC Haiming
2011
45,57
4,95
3
32
BAERT Yuna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
49,49
8,87
4
33
ENNEMOSER Sarah
SC Niederthai
2011
52,23
11,61
5
35
PRAXMARER Hannah
SC Haiming
2011
56,60
15,98
DIS
34
FALKNER Lena
SC Niederthai
2011
14,38
6 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Kinder U9 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
46
ZOLLER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
41,12
0,00
2
42
GRÜNER Pia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
42,21
1,09
3
45
THURNER Julia
SK Obsteig
2010
42,99
1,87
4
43
HASELWANTER Laura
SC Haiming
2010
45,43
4,31
DIS
44
MÜLLER Nimue
SK Obsteig
2010
2,81
5 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder U10 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
58
GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
39,37
0,00
2
57
ENNEMOSER Juliane
SC Niederthai
2009
43,55
4,18
2 Athleten
client
0
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
67
NEURAUTER Loreen
SC Niederthai
2008
37,41
0,00
2
72
DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Penelope
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
38,71
1,30
3
68
FALKNER Elena
SC Niederthai
2008
39,22
1,81
4
73
ZANGERLE Madeleine
SC Niederthai
2008
39,58
2,17
5
70
BENTELE Romilda
SC Niederthai
2008
40,26
2,85
6
71
NEURAUTER Celina
SC Niederthai
2008
41,70
4,29
7
69
SCHABER Amelie
SK Obsteig
2008
44,01
6,60
DIS
74
GREUTER Johanna
SK Obsteig
2008
18,47
8 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Kinder U12 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
80
RETTENBACHER Lea
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007
36,88
0,00
2
79
SCHRÖDER Katleen
SK Obsteig
2007
39,59
2,71
2 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Schüler U14 weiblich (2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
85
FALKNER Lea
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2006
35,09
0,00
2
83
SCHERER Maria
SK Obsteig
2005
37,59
2,50
3
86
GRITSCH Anna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
38,88
3,79
4
84
DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Melinda
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
39,77
4,68
4 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler U16 weiblich (2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
103
SCHMID Isabella
SC Niederthai
2004
38,62
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
3 Athleten
Zwergelen männlich (2014 - 2016)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
HASLWANTER Johannes
SC Haiming
2014
1:06,40
0,00
2
5
SALCHNER Kilian
SC Haiming
2014
1:16,23
9,83
3
7
LEITNER Leon
SC Haiming
2015
4:11,46
3:05,06
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 männlich (2013 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
17
GONZALEZ Liam
SK Obsteig
2013
51,56
0,00
2
18
BACUN Valentin
SC Niederthai
2013
59,27
7,71
NAS
16
NEURAUTER Santino
SC Haiming
2013
3 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Bambini 2 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
28
NEUNER Philipp
ROSSIGNOL
SK Obsteig
2012
43,64
0,00
2
27
ZOLLER Raphael
SC Haiming
2012
52,55
8,91
3
29
PRAXMARER Cristiano
SC Haiming
2012
1:07,69
24,05
3 Athleten
client
0
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
41
FENDER Paul
SC Niederthai
2011
43,08
0,00
2
38
HASLWANTER Vincent
SC Haiming
2011
45,70
2,62
3
36
BACUN Maximilian
SC Niederthai
2011
47,50
4,42
4
37
FALKNER Eliah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
52,89
9,81
NAS
40
REITER David
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011
DIS
39
PEER Matteo
SK Obsteig
2011
50,62
6 Athleten
client
0
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
50
WILHELM Konstantin
FISCHER
SK Obsteig
2010
36,91
0,00
2
49
NEURAUTER Elias
SC Niederthai
2010
37,67
0,76
3
56
SCHRÖDER Xaver
SK Obsteig
2010
40,55
3,64
4
51
PRANTL Sandro
ROSSIGNOL
SC Haiming
2010
40,84
3,93
5
52
WINKLER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
41,52
4,61
6
47
RIML Sam
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
42,74
5,83
7
48
KEEN James
SK Obsteig
2010
45,60
8,69
8
54
SAURER Luca
SK Obsteig
2010
45,95
9,04
9
53
ZOLLER Samuel
SC Haiming
2010
48,68
11,77
DIS
55
GLIGIC Milos
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010
11,36
10 Athleten
client
0
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
66
LEITER Robin
SC Niederthai
2009
38,39
0,00
2
65
FALKNER Eric
SC Niederthai
2009
39,36
0,97
3
62
LEITER Leo
SC Niederthai
2009
39,55
1,16
4
60
SCHMID Manuel
SC Niederthai
2009
40,04
1,65
5
59
FALKNER Finn
SC Niederthai
2009
41,05
2,66
6
63
FLÜR Tristan
SC Haiming
2009
41,23
2,84
7
64
THURNER Matthias
SK Obsteig
2009
41,69
3,30
NAS
61
REITER Fabian
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009
8 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder U11 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
77
GRÜNER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
35,69
0,00
2
78
FALKNER Luis
SC Niederthai
2008
37,85
2,16
3
75
GSTREIN Gabriel
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
38,09
2,40
4
76
FÖGER Alessandro
HEAD
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008
40,51
4,82
4 Athleten
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder U12 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
102
SCHMID Marcel
SC Niederthai
2007
38,44
0,00
1
82
LEITER Nils
SC Niederthai
2007
38,44
0,00
NAS
81
GRIESSER Maximilian
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007
3 Athleten
client
0
13 Athleten
Schüler U14 männlich (2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
88
MÜLLER Leon
SC Niederthai
2005
33,84
0,00
2
99
FALKNER Julian
SC Niederthai
2006
34,47
0,63
3
91
HASELWANTER Paul
SC Haiming
2006
35,84
2,00
4
95
FALKNER Luca
SC Niederthai
2005
36,35
2,51
5
97
ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
36,75
2,91
6
94
PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006
38,41
4,57
7
92
EHRLICH Stephan
SC Niederthai
2006
38,45
4,61
8
90
RIML Jonny
USV Skiclub Oetz
2005
40,12
6,28
NAS
98
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
NAS
96
DORIGATTI Jakob
SK Obsteig
2006
NAS
89
ALBRECHT Percy
SC Niederthai
2005
NAS
87
WACHTER Christoph
SK Obsteig
2006
DIS
93
SCHRÖDER Laurin
SK Obsteig
2005
10,34
13 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 männlich (2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
100
SCHMID Fabian
SC Niederthai
2004
33,33
0,00
NAS
101
LEITNER Simon
SC Haiming
2004
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken