Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
16. Internationale Kidstrophy - GS - U11-U14
4AL003, Riesenslalom, 31.03.2019
, Zauchensee / Kälberloch
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
72 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
428
401701344
GRUBER Christina
ATOMIC
AUT
WSV St. Johann
2008
32,07
0,00
2
419
NOVAKOVSKÁ Adéla
CZE
SA Âpindleruv Mlýn
2008
32,81
0,74
3
423
BONDARENKO Emiliia
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
33,41
1,34
4
414
KRAAIJEVELD Sterre
NED
IPCO Ski Racing
2008
33,46
1,39
5
434
SALHI Franca Nadine
GER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut
2008
33,57
1,50
6
440
DZIEWONSKA Marianna
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2008
33,61
1,54
7
460
SUTTORP Noor
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
33,78
1,71
8
481
VAN MAREN Anouk
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
33,86
1,79
9
455
WADRZYK Weronika
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2008
33,92
1,85
9
438
404600848
NEUMAYR Vanessa
ATOMIC
AUT
SC Wagrain
2008
33,92
1,85
11
429
HOWESON Lucy
GBR
Team Evolution
2008
34,31
2,24
12
431
NAWALANIEC Zofia
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2008
34,35
2,28
13
430
403001197
THANNER Leonie
VÖLKL
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008
34,38
2,31
14
437
411200324
HARTL Emma
ATOMIC
AUT
USC Niedernsill
2008
35,00
2,93
15
451
GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2008
35,10
3,03
16
432
402301129
MÄSER Stefanie
ATOMIC
AUT
SC Leogang
2008
35,35
3,28
17
456
100303482
MÜLLER Vanessa
ATOMIC
AUT
SC Petzen
2008
35,45
3,38
18
418
403500995
RETTENEGGER Elina
AUT
SU Abtenau
2008
35,49
3,42
19
476
LUCAKOVA Laura
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2008
35,70
3,63
20
454
KRATOCHVILOVA Anna
CZE
SKIPO TEAM z.s. Chvalcov
2008
35,81
3,74
21
468
413700159
LANGENDÖRFER Mathilda
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008
35,88
3,81
22
479
404000941
FÜREDI Anna
AUT
SC Salzburg
2008
36,17
4,10
23
441
618004317
SINN Svenja
AUT
Schiklub Lienz
2008
36,34
4,27
24
426
KRÁLOVÁ Hedvika
CZE
SKI CENTRUM ODRY
2008
36,36
4,29
25
411
HRIBERSEK Eva
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2008
36,48
4,41
26
477
JÁNOSKÚTI Hanna
HUN
FreeRide Club
2008
36,49
4,42
27
435
408600668
EINDHOVEN Lara
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2008
36,56
4,49
28
445
508400751
JOBSTMANN Leni
AUT
Kapfenberger Schiverein
2008
36,59
4,52
29
424
PUNZ Katharina
GER
WSV Königssee
2008
36,63
4,56
30
474
413300007
ZORZI Sophia
SALOMON
AUT
Skiteam Bodyform
2008
36,71
4,64
31
461
SIMON Lili
HUN
FreeRide Club
2008
36,77
4,70
32
464
413700178
MOOSLECHNER Zoe
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008
36,91
4,84
33
462
RITSCH Mia
GER
WSV Königssee
2008
36,94
4,87
34
415
403402826
SHARAPOV Valeriya
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008
36,97
4,90
35
472
DANDRI Lisa
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2008
36,98
4,91
36
450
RUTTMANN Lara
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2008
37,01
4,94
36
425
DIKOW-IWANOW Zuzia
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2008
37,01
4,94
38
475
MINGOLLA Martina
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008
37,05
4,98
39
471
PIANA Ludovica
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008
37,12
5,05
40
436
DOBRZANSKA Antonia
POL
TEAM MB SZCZYRK
2008
37,14
5,07
41
480
ILSANKER Antonia
GER
SC Schellenberg
2008
37,16
5,09
42
473
SHOSTIA Yaryna
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
37,21
5,14
43
452
403402828
SHARAPOV Evgeniya
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008
37,22
5,15
44
463
409500277
PANKRATZ Viktoria
ATOMIC
AUT
USK St. Michael
2008
37,28
5,21
45
453
VANKOVA Nikola
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008
37,48
5,41
46
421
GHIOZZI Ginevra
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008
37,64
5,57
47
482
100303387
ZELE Ana-Elena
AUT
SC Petzen
2008
37,72
5,65
48
447
SUSOROVA Zuzana
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2008
38,03
5,96
49
467
PASTUKH Varvara
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
38,22
6,15
50
417
HRBACKOVA Johana
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2008
38,35
6,28
51
466
DEKKER Sophie
NED
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2008
38,43
6,36
52
458
MÜLLEROVA Nicole
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008
38,54
6,47
53
443
411200325
MIKUDIKOVA Nela
AUT
USC Niedernsill
2008
38,56
6,49
54
412
403001085
TURNER Mabel
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008
38,79
6,72
55
413
BUDDING Siobhan
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
38,98
6,91
56
459
KUBATOVA Natalie
CZE
SKI TEAM LIBEREC
2008
39,00
6,93
57
457
LUTTER Brandy
NED
SKITEAM DORDRECHT
2008
39,03
6,96
58
422
RIHOVA Linda
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2008
39,06
6,99
59
427
VAN DEN BROEK Ymme
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
39,33
7,26
60
439
404000819
KRAUS Valerie
AUT
SC Salzburg
2008
39,38
7,31
61
448
MADEROVÁ Anna
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008
39,52
7,45
62
420
SETTEN Ainoa
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2008
39,82
7,75
63
470
VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Hana
CZE
SK JeÂtìd
2008
39,88
7,81
64
416
TRUPL Tamara
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2008
42,27
10,20
65
465
TRUPL Tereza
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2008
47,45
15,38
NAS
478
KNOBLOCHOVA Julie
CZE
Ski Klub Âpindl
2008
NAS
469
PAGÁÈOVÁ Ella
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2008
NAS
449
DRAHEIM Aneta
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2008
NAS
444
404400203
MINET Valentina
AUT
USC Eugendorf
2008
NAS
442
KALLINGER Katharina
GER
SV Wacker Burghausen
2008
NAS
433
CARRER Isabella
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2008
NIZ
446
BACZKOWSKA Eliza
POL
WKN Warszawa
2008
72 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
74 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
620
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
Team Evolution
2007
33,78
0,00
2
629
201300409
DALLHAMMER Angelika
NÖ
FISCHER
AUT
WSV Lunz
2007
34,20
0,42
3
637
KORN Mia Savannah
GER
ASC Oberwiesenthal
2007
34,41
0,63
4
606
301300445
GASSENBAUER Linda
OÖ
AUT
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007
34,61
0,83
5
610
400700523
KOUTNA Tereza
FISCHER
AUT
KOUTNA SC
2007
34,89
1,11
6
639
HÖLZL Maria
GER
SC-Schellenberg
2007
34,95
1,17
7
648
403001090
MAURER Helene
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2007
35,14
1,36
8
641
407900305
HASLACHER Marlena
ATOMIC
AUT
USK Hof
2007
35,32
1,54
8
589
ECKSTEIN Antonia
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007
35,32
1,54
10
595
DLOUHA Viktorie
CZE
SK Âpindl z.s.
2007
35,40
1,62
11
618
JEØÁBKOVÁ Lucie
CZE
SK JeÂtìd
2007
35,43
1,65
11
592
ALTHAMMER Sabirna
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007
35,43
1,65
13
602
LUKÁKOVÁ Viktorie Nela
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007
35,54
1,76
14
627
403402359
EBSTER Tamara
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2007
35,66
1,88
15
605
VAN DEN BERG Sterre
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007
35,82
2,04
16
630
MAJERCZYK Zuzanna
POL
Jurgowski
2007
35,89
2,11
17
612
KONIJN Anna
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007
36,07
2,29
18
603
PROTCHENKO Alina
UKR
R-ski team
2007
36,15
2,37
19
599
JEKOVÁ Lucie
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007
36,19
2,41
20
628
NAWALANIEC Hanna
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2007
36,30
2,52
21
591
VÁÒOVÁ Nicol
CZE
Nezaøazený èlen
2007
36,37
2,59
22
621
GRETEN Liv
GER
Sc Springe
2007
36,54
2,76
23
651
ZISKOVA Mariana
CZE
Ski team Chriby
2007
36,56
2,78
24
652
GALANDROVÁ Tereza
CZE
SK JeÂtìd
2007
36,57
2,79
25
631
306702421
STÖTTNER Carolina
OÖ
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007
36,58
2,80
26
656
403001245
NOVAKOVA Barbora
AUT
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2007
36,61
2,83
27
614
KRIVANOVA Katerina
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2007
36,65
2,87
28
649
305401310
GERHARDT Larissa
AUT
SK Kammer
2007
36,99
3,21
29
609
KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007
37,00
3,22
30
619
FISCHER Nataly
CZE
TJ Horal Støibrná
2007
37,04
3,26
31
640
411400260
EHGARTNER Antonia
AUT
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007
37,11
3,33
32
633
BALOGH LORINC Bernadett
ROU
NAGY NORBERT SKI RACING TEAM
2007
37,18
3,40
33
643
WOJCIAK Aniela
POL
TATAR SKI ACADEMY
2007
37,42
3,64
33
617
ZALA ZIZEK Urska
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2007
37,42
3,64
35
653
ZARZYCKA Hanna
POL
SNPTT-1907
2007
37,47
3,69
36
611
113201730
WUCHERER Katharina
AUT
ASKOE Klippitztörl
2007
37,48
3,70
37
626
LEBOVA Kristina
CZE
SC Zwiesel
2007
37,49
3,71
38
594
MARTYNENKO Anna
UKR
R-ski team
2007
37,56
3,78
39
597
VERWEIJ Rosa
NED
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2007
37,65
3,87
40
607
ANDREASIK Lena
POL
Sniezka Karpacz
2007
37,66
3,88
41
598
407900319
OBER Nora
AUT
USK Hof
2007
37,70
3,92
42
647
411400268
BRÄUNLINGER Annika
AUT
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007
37,83
4,05
43
661
PIGNOCCHINO Sofia
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007
37,95
4,17
44
634
BOSNIC Valentina
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007
38,00
4,22
45
624
SOLTYNSKA Amelia
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2007
38,04
4,26
46
645
600802143
CETINTAS Alya
AUT
Akut / Axams Ski Club
2007
38,06
4,28
47
659
VODRAZKOVA Ester
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2007
38,22
4,44
48
616
MOTOSZKO Pola
POL
Team MB
2007
38,29
4,51
49
613
REZNICKOVA Tereza
CZE
LO TJ Vodni Stavby Praha
2007
38,33
4,55
50
593
GUGLIELMONE Alessandra
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007
38,44
4,66
51
650
AIGNER Leni Marie
GER
TSV 1860 München
2007
38,89
5,11
52
654
DE VREUGD Jill
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007
39,00
5,22
53
601
301300406
OSSIG Johanna
AUT
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007
39,08
5,30
54
632
SCHOONBROOD Faye
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2007
39,13
5,35
55
655
ADAMSKA Daria
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2007
39,14
5,36
56
642
NISTOROIU Alexia Ioana
ROU
Edelweiss Brasov
2007
39,17
5,39
57
658
KUSOVÁ Barbora
CZE
LO TJ Vodni Stavby Praha
2007
39,20
5,42
58
625
BASTOVA Bara
AUT
Zahrobsky racing
2007
39,25
5,47
59
662
ZIMMERMANN Feline
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007
39,29
5,51
60
635
GRASSL Anna
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007
39,46
5,68
61
660
IACOB Maia
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2007
39,87
6,09
62
623
403001101
HOLZER Elena
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2007
39,94
6,16
63
657
NOVACKOVA Tereza
CZE
Ski Club Zelezna Ruda
2007
39,99
6,21
64
590
OZDEMIR Ada
TUR
Uludag
2007
40,04
6,26
65
608
903800029
SZERENCSITS Stefanie
AUT
USK Güssing
2007
40,89
7,11
66
622
SOBOTKOVA Elen
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2007
40,92
7,14
67
644
404000879
FRÜHWIRTH Lisa
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007
41,43
7,65
68
615
404000822
SIMIUC Katerina
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007
42,12
8,34
69
600
408600684
SMIT Floortje
AUT
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007
44,21
10,43
70
636
618004156
GIRSTMAIR Daria
AUT
Schiklub Lienz
2007
47,63
13,85
NAS
646
408300778
LA GROUW Mieke
AUT
SV Matrei
2007
NAS
638
SEBESTOVA Helena
CZE
SKI TEAM LIBEREC
2007
NIZ
604
NEMCOVÁ Nora
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007
NIZ
596
MACYSZYN Alicja
POL
WKN
2007
74 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
56 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
779
503300199
GÖSCHL Hannah
FISCHER
AUT
SC Liezen
2006
34,09
0,00
2
767
306702429
KALISCHKO Laura
OÖ
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006
34,19
0,10
3
774
AUMANN Mona
GER
ASV Oberwössen
2006
34,35
0,26
4
790
LACHMANNOVÁ Simona
CZE
SKI CENTRUM ODRY
2006
34,44
0,35
5
757
MACULOVA Miriam
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2006
34,72
0,63
6
789
DORRÉ Lorena
NED
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006
34,73
0,64
7
785
305204708
BACHERER Lara Sophie
OÖ
AUT
ESKA Wels
2006
35,00
0,91
8
811
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
AUT
WSV Reith / A
2006
35,12
1,03
9
801
403001163
HOWESON Olivia
AUT
Team Evolution
2006
35,17
1,08
10
792
KOSTYRA Joanna
POL
Warszawski Klub Narciarski
2006
35,29
1,20
11
795
KOMOROWSKA Nikola
POL
SMIG ZAKOPANE
2006
35,35
1,26
12
806
209200261
TSCHACH Stella Terese
NÖ
FISCHER
AUT
1. SVG Hohe wand
2006
36,06
1,97
13
793
305002222
BELLERS Leda
AUT
Vasas
2006
36,11
2,02
14
760
WIEST Sophia
GER
SC-Schellenberg
2006
36,50
2,41
15
812
403001224
MAZUR Mira
AUT
SC Sparkasse Radstadt
2006
36,74
2,65
16
802
TROOST Mirte
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006
36,97
2,88
17
771
403402775
JAGER Myrthe
AUT
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006
37,03
2,94
18
776
401701234
EGARTER Mariella
AUT
WSV St. Johann
2006
37,04
2,95
19
758
NAGY Remetean Jennifer Barbara
ROU
CSS BAIA SPRIE
2006
37,23
3,14
20
763
SCHEIFELE Nina
GER
SC Reichenberg
2006
37,24
3,15
21
780
CIESLA Julia
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2006
37,51
3,42
22
805
LANG Louisa
GER
TSV Palling
2006
37,57
3,48
23
778
SZEGHALMI Fanni
HUN
FreeRide Club
2006
37,78
3,69
24
804
DELINCÁKOVÁ Michaela
SVK
LO KARPATY Bratislava
2006
37,84
3,75
25
808
200500881
PRIELER Paulina
HEAD
AUT
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2006
37,94
3,85
26
769
408600601
LUTTEKES Marit
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006
37,99
3,90
27
759
FEDKEVICH Yuliya
UKR
Penguin Team
2006
38,32
4,23
28
803
TRITT Gabriela
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2006
38,41
4,32
29
781
BUCHECKER Fabienne
GER
Sc Langfurth
2006
38,72
4,63
30
782
CIURESCU Sophie
ROU
Edelweiss Brasov
2006
38,79
4,70
31
765
BLUMSKA Jagoda
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2006
38,85
4,76
32
783
VAN MARWIJK Liva
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006
38,92
4,83
33
773
403001113
THUNHART Anna
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006
39,06
4,97
34
797
LUCAS Floortje
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006
39,77
5,68
35
809
ENGELHARDT Mia
GER
TSV 1860 München
2006
40,21
6,12
36
794
NIJP Anne Sophie
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2006
40,42
6,33
37
768
LAZUREANU Petra
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2006
40,95
6,86
38
777
STEENSTRA Elke
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006
41,26
7,17
39
791
KOHOUTKOVA Amelie
CZE
SKI HANA
2006
41,42
7,33
40
787
UJEVIC Dora
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2006
41,54
7,45
41
762
LAZUREANU Ana
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2006
42,34
8,25
42
788
508300808
SKINNER Hannah
AUT
Team Evolution
2006
42,84
8,75
43
786
404000933
HUBER Charlotte
AUT
SC Salzburg
2006
45,13
11,04
44
772
407401037
GRAF Katja
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2006
45,46
11,37
45
764
SYDORENKO Oleksandra
UKR
Penguin Team
2006
46,46
12,37
NAS
810
PETRA Nicoara
ROU
csssoimi sibiu
2006
NAS
800
413700160
TIO Maartje
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2006
NAS
799
KOCI Laura
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2006
NAS
798
MOULEOVA Kristyna
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2006
NAS
784
MAJCHER Maria
POL
TATAR SKI ACADEMY
2006
NAS
766
CECEK Joanna
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2006
NAS
761
PALIWODA Wiktoria
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2006
NIZ
807
508300809
TOMKINSON Isabella
AUT
Team Evolution
2006
NIZ
796
MERGHES Patricia
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2006
NIZ
775
508300659
PITZER Lina
HEAD
AUT
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006
NIZ
770
CAKLOSOVA Valentina
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2006
56 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
32 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
877
513100592
KOMEYLI Sophia
AUT
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005
35,11
0,00
2
896
BANDO Magdalena
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2005
35,16
0,05
3
865
506100153
FINA Elena
AUT
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2005
35,26
0,15
4
888
SELLEGER Noa
NED
IPCO Ski Racing
2005
35,29
0,18
5
871
COUFALOVA Katerina
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2005
35,57
0,46
6
891
201500316
RIEDERER Elena
NÖ
FISCHER
AUT
WSC Mönichkirchen
2005
35,60
0,49
7
885
508300807
HOLMES Charlotte
AUT
Team Evolution
2005
36,20
1,09
8
875
210100145
TEYNOR Lara
NÖ
AUT
U. Trattenbach
2005
36,31
1,20
9
890
407400804
WALCHHOFER Theresa
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005
36,97
1,86
10
869
HRBACKOVA Tereza
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2005
37,06
1,95
11
867
504802531
EINGANG Johanna
HEAD
AUT
EINGANG SC
2005
37,17
2,06
12
878
407400845
SAMPL Ronja
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005
37,37
2,26
13
876
DE BLAEIJ Zoe
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2005
37,75
2,64
14
880
BURDETT Eloise
AUS
HPC Racing Austria
2005
37,96
2,85
15
866
VALUSIAKOVA Terezia
SVK
Ski club ZEAL Slovakia
2005
38,22
3,11
16
889
VAN VUUREN Fleur
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2005
38,26
3,15
17
886
DRUPPERS Luna
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2005
38,33
3,22
18
882
403001165
THOMPSON Niamh
AUT
Team Evolution
2005
38,34
3,23
19
870
606020687
FUCHS Alessia Maria
AUT
Asociatia Club Sportiv Fuxy
2005
38,46
3,35
20
884
ADAM Anya
ROU
FREE MOTION ROMANIA
2005
38,96
3,85
21
895
400700522
KOUTNA Marie
AUT
KOUTNA SC
2005
39,17
4,06
22
881
201800313
WALDER Emilia
AUT
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005
39,49
4,38
23
874
BARABAS Bianka
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2005
41,01
5,90
24
868
KAWIORSKA Dominika
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2005
41,17
6,06
25
872
KRÁLOVÁ Leona
CZE
SKI CENTRUM ODRY
2005
41,25
6,14
26
893
PORTEGIES Estelle
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2005
42,41
7,30
27
873
GRETEN Linn
GER
Sc Springe
2005
43,44
8,33
NAS
894
404000785
SPRUNG Sarah
AUT
SC Salzburg
2005
NAS
892
606013813
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
Kitzbühler Skiclub
2005
NAS
883
413700014
HOFMANN Selina
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005
NAS
879
GARWOL Maja
POL
skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2005
NIZ
887
402301253
WHITBY Anika
AUT
HPC Racing Austria
2005
32 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
106 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
514
301300421
THALER Jonas
OÖ
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008
31,62
0,00
2
511
KOLB Jan
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2008
32,22
0,60
3
523
301300418
POSCH Thomas
OÖ
FISCHER
AUT
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2008
32,51
0,89
4
574
413400036
HOLLEIS Tobias
AUT
SC Alpendorf
2008
33,06
1,44
5
551
SVESTKA Robin
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2008
33,08
1,46
6
488
SOWA Maksymilian
POL
Ryskalski
2008
33,31
1,69
7
486
KUNRT Krytof
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008
33,33
1,71
8
516
308700405
JAHN Simon
OÖ
ATOMIC
AUT
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008
33,34
1,72
9
577
408300776
KRUITHOF Mike
AUT
USC Eben/Pongau
2008
33,54
1,92
10
491
STANIEK Maciej
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008
33,55
1,93
11
509
ARDZIÑSKI £Ukasz
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2008
33,65
2,03
12
512
HÖLZL Dominic
GER
SC-Schellenberg
2008
33,71
2,09
12
503
ISAIEV Artemii
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
33,71
2,09
14
536
VAN DAALEN Stephan
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
33,76
2,14
15
548
404000843
HASENAUER Jonas
ATOMIC
AUT
SC Salzburg
2008
33,87
2,25
16
535
403301512
RIEDLSPERGER Lucas
AUT
SC saalbach Hinterglemm
2008
33,94
2,32
17
525
KAWIORSKI Maksymilian
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2008
33,98
2,36
18
542
KUCERA Adam
CZE
SA Âpindleruv Mlýn
2008
34,04
2,42
19
528
KLEIN Benjamin
GER
TSV 1860 München
2008
34,08
2,46
20
584
408300847
ESCHGFALLER Luka
AUT
IPCO Ski Racing
2008
34,13
2,51
21
513
401701266
SCHLACHER Florian
HEAD
AUT
WSV St. Johann
2008
34,17
2,55
22
493
KUNRT Adam
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008
34,18
2,56
23
570
403402442
KLINGLMAYR Luca
HEAD
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008
34,19
2,57
24
530
RÁDL Jan
CZE
TJ Jiskra Harrachov
2008
34,25
2,63
25
521
508400743
BUDIMIR Alexander
AUT
Kapfenberger Schiverein
2008
34,29
2,67
25
500
THALLER Niklas
GER
TSV Tengling
2008
34,29
2,67
27
519
MICHELA Nicolo
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008
34,38
2,76
28
484
408300835
BIK Floris
AUT
USC Eben/Pongau
2008
34,41
2,79
29
497
KOHOUTEK Tomas
CZE
SKI HANA
2008
34,57
2,95
30
550
507700553
MAJOR Noel
HUN
Snowline
2008
34,58
2,96
31
543
NOWOSAD Filip
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2008
34,59
2,97
32
562
209700289
WURZER Elias
AUT
U. VB Purgstall
2008
34,69
3,07
33
556
608700866
SHARAPOV Alexander
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2008
34,81
3,19
34
553
VACEK Ludvik
CZE
VSK VUT Brno
2008
34,98
3,36
35
532
MACUDA Andrzej
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008
34,99
3,37
36
522
TRAMBA Jonas
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008
35,05
3,43
37
534
WALICKI Hubert
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2008
35,16
3,54
38
518
SÖRENSEN Lasse
NED
IPCO Ski Racing
2008
35,28
3,66
39
560
RIABTSUN Volodymyr
UKR
R-ski team
2008
35,49
3,87
39
502
VÁCLAVÍK Jakub
CZE
SK JeÂtìd
2008
35,49
3,87
41
494
KALINA Maksymilian
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008
35,53
3,91
42
575
410700137
HÖLLER Florian
AUT
USV Großarl
2008
35,66
4,04
43
554
400800168
WASLE Jakob
AUT
USC Goldegg
2008
35,76
4,14
44
564
404600877
MAYRHOFER Johannes
AUT
SC Wagrain
2008
35,79
4,17
45
559
BIELAK Jan
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2008
35,81
4,19
46
510
HRONE Matej
CZE
SA ÂPINDL - CR
2008
35,82
4,20
47
540
POPA Stefan
ROU
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu
2008
35,95
4,33
48
505
300600399
FÖDINGER David
AUT
SK Ebensee
2008
36,13
4,51
49
545
MAGRO Jacopo
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008
36,16
4,54
50
537
VAN VLIET Thijn
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
36,20
4,58
51
567
PARKER Alfie
GBR
Team Evolution
2008
36,26
4,64
52
506
RYTR Dominik
CZE
SK JeÂtìd
2008
36,28
4,66
53
489
DRILEA Matei
ROU
ski club Predeal
2008
36,30
4,68
54
578
JANDÍK Zdenek
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008
36,35
4,73
55
582
VAUTA Theodor
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2008
36,41
4,79
56
555
BELOVSKY Andrei
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
36,53
4,91
57
565
OANCEA Darius George David
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2008
36,62
5,00
58
549
STASTNY Jakub
CZE
SA Spindleruv Mlyn
2008
36,75
5,13
59
499
TUTIU Matei
ROU
A.C.S.SPANDO
2008
36,96
5,34
59
496
CONSTANTINESCU Tudor
ROU
ski club Predeal
2008
36,96
5,34
61
580
GROZA Teo
ROU
A.C.S.SPANDO
2008
37,00
5,38
62
546
SCHAEDEL Owen
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2008
37,05
5,43
63
585
BORYSEVICH Kirill
BLR
Penguin Team
2008
37,09
5,47
64
573
309800894
REISENBERGER Philipp
AUT
SC Pinsdorf
2008
37,14
5,52
64
527
HUIJSMANS Sylvijn
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
37,14
5,52
66
544
KLOBUCAR Maks
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2008
37,52
5,90
67
529
KHLYSTUN Liubomyr
UKR
R-ski team
2008
37,65
6,03
68
515
ROSENBAUER Jan-Luca
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2008
37,71
6,09
69
552
SZÁSZ Martin
HUN
Bogdan Ski Race Team
2008
37,95
6,33
70
557
KOOIJMAN Jilles
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2008
38,43
6,81
71
507
MONTEGROSSO Riccardo
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2008
38,50
6,88
72
541
309800892
MÜHLEGGER Niklas
AUT
SC Pinsdorf
2008
38,54
6,92
73
563
CUNES Senna
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2008
38,90
7,28
73
531
KULCZYK Julian
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2008
38,90
7,28
75
568
SCHREINER Fabian
GER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut
2008
39,00
7,38
76
586
KRAVZ Taras
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
39,21
7,59
77
520
408600685
SMIT Luuk
AUT
Snowsports Academy Racing
2008
39,34
7,72
78
508
KRAVCHUK Anton
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
39,69
8,07
79
517
PANTEL Erik
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2008
39,80
8,18
80
504
408600670
ZONDAG Koen
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2008
39,89
8,27
81
588
404000953
SCHISCHEK Julian
AUT
SC Salzburg
2008
40,23
8,61
82
485
WIEST Felix
GER
SC-Schellenberg
2008
41,04
9,42
83
526
SIMEK Richard
SVK
Medvedica ski club
2008
42,60
10,98
84
501
LOSCHINSKIY Eduard
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
43,38
11,76
85
483
502001482
SRAMEK Tomas
AUT
Ski klub Hlinsko
2008
43,49
11,87
86
566
BOTEZAN Alexandru
ROU
A.C.S.SPANDO
2008
44,60
12,98
87
558
NAZARCHUK Marat
UKR
Penguin Team
2008
45,44
13,82
88
533
SCHEUSAN Andrei
ROU
CS Sport4Fun Timisoara
2008
46,01
14,39
89
569
PACYNKO David
POL
WKN
2008
46,14
14,52
NAS
583
KIRSCH Viktor
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2008
NAS
581
504803095
MADEREBNER Yannick
ATOMIC
AUT
Skiclub Fortnite
2008
NAS
579
NEJEDLY Jiri
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008
NAS
576
201300399
JAGERSBERGER Tim
AUT
WSV Lunz
2008
NAS
572
203200594
PFEFFER-REDL Paul
NÖ
FISCHER
AUT
SC Türnitz
2008
NAS
571
403700467
GISHAMMER Felix
AUT
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008
NAS
547
404400184
LANG Tobias
AUT
USC Eugendorf
2008
NAS
538
BLAG Alexandru
ROU
Transilvania ski
2008
NAS
524
504802536
HERZMAYER Sebastian
AUT
Herzmayer
2008
NAS
498
MESSINER Grant
USA
Ski MK Milton Keynes UK
2008
NAS
495
402301144
MAIER Lukas
ATOMIC
AUT
SC Leogang
2008
NAS
490
CSEKE Péter Mark
ROU
Nagy Norbert ski race team
2008
NAS
487
BORDEA David
ROU
ski club Predeal
2008
NIZ
587
VOTYPKA Matyas
CZE
Skiklub Pisek
2008
NIZ
561
ZIZEK Jan
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2008
NIZ
539
201300410
DALLHAMMER Gabriel
NÖ
FISCHER
AUT
WSV Lunz
2008
NIZ
492
VOLDRICH Stepan
CZE
SKI TEAM LIBEREC
2008
106 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
95 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
672
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
AUT
SC Hochpustertal
2007
33,61
0,00
2
669
407400831
GSODAM Philipp
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2007
33,90
0,29
3
745
JANDA David
CZE
SA Spicak
2007
34,22
0,61
4
691
901200356
HUBER Philip
HEAD
AUT
WSV Traisen
2007
34,32
0,71
5
718
403501002
LEITNER Julian
ATOMIC
AUT
SU Abtenau
2007
34,33
0,72
6
719
403402767
LANGHANS Noah
ROSSIGNOL
AUT
Schiklub Saalfelden
2007
34,39
0,78
7
722
TABULKA Stepan
CZE
TJ Sokol Dolni Misecky
2007
34,50
0,89
7
667
309100189
HOFER Valentin
OÖ
AUT
U Maria Schmolln
2007
34,50
0,89
9
752
VRDOLJAK Ziggy
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2007
34,62
1,01
10
679
MIKOLAJ Dolega
POL
Team MB Junior
2007
34,72
1,11
11
736
313800203
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
OÖ
FISCHER
AUT
SC Ottnang
2007
34,74
1,13
12
737
ZIOLKOWSKI Kazimierz
POL
WKN
2007
34,75
1,14
13
687
408300734
DENNEBOOM Djai
AUT
USC Eben/Pongau
2007
34,85
1,24
14
739
512901291
PLANITZER Niklas
AUT
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2007
34,86
1,25
14
704
GUERCIO Nicolo
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007
34,86
1,25
16
732
400800176
SCHERER Gregor
ATOMIC
AUT
USC Goldegg
2007
34,90
1,29
17
716
STOLARCZYK Franciszek
POL
KST RABKA-ZDRÃJ
2007
34,98
1,37
18
708
400201297
RIEGER Philip
ATOMIC
AUT
SK Annaberg
2007
35,02
1,41
19
731
LAPPER Quirin
GER
Skiclub Ainring
2007
35,17
1,56
20
738
600802044
CERNEA David
AUT
CS CARPATI SINAIA
2007
35,23
1,62
21
742
ROJEK Szymon
POL
Skiracingdays JR Team
2007
35,36
1,75
22
693
BABIC Marko
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2007
35,49
1,88
23
709
KALF Laurens
NED
Snowsports Academy Racing
2007
35,57
1,96
24
735
NELKE Kazimierz
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2007
35,74
2,13
25
665
208100038
WEISS Leonhard
AUT
Schidorf Kirchbach
2007
35,76
2,15
26
726
102800502
STAMPFER Johannes
AUT
OSK Kötschach
2007
35,91
2,30
27
690
508700479
HALMAGYI Barna
FISCHER
HUN
Snowline
2007
35,94
2,33
28
715
408600597
EINDHOVEN Sam
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2007
35,95
2,34
29
703
408600655
GREEBE Kay
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2007
35,98
2,37
30
684
WEBER Maxmilian
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007
36,06
2,45
31
664
ZASTUP Volodymyr
UKR
R-ski team
2007
36,19
2,58
32
686
405900413
ROHRMOSER Hannes
ATOMIC
AUT
USC Flachau
2007
36,21
2,60
33
685
STANÍK Nino
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2007
36,26
2,65
34
723
403501000
BRANDAUER Gregor
AUT
SU Abtenau
2007
36,27
2,66
35
683
PANTUCEK Vaclav
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2007
36,54
2,93
35
666
PRYSTROM Taras
UKR
Penguin Team
2007
36,54
2,93
37
710
VACHUTA Adam
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2007
36,72
3,11
38
701
408300743
LOSEKOOT Jorre
AUT
Ski Racing Development
2007
36,79
3,18
39
725
AKSAMIT Jan
POL
TEAM MB Szczyrk
2007
36,83
3,22
40
675
407401004
REITER Niklas
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2007
37,16
3,55
41
748
KONDRATENKOV Mikhail
RUS
ESF Courchevel 1550
2007
37,19
3,58
41
663
ZOUHAR Adam
CZE
MOTION TEAM z.s.
2007
37,19
3,58
43
743
KWIATKOWSKI Filip
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2007
37,28
3,67
44
744
625500496
GASSER Andre
AUT
SV Anras
2007
37,50
3,89
45
681
TSCHOCHE Tibor
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2007
37,53
3,92
46
689
KOLÍK Kristian
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2007
37,60
3,99
47
936
HORCIC Teodor
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2007
37,65
4,04
48
706
SKOK Andrii
UKR
R-ski team
2007
37,66
4,05
49
729
POUR Jan
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2007
37,72
4,11
49
727
LANG Moritz
GER
TSV Palling
2007
37,72
4,11
51
696
VAN VEEN Floris
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007
37,88
4,27
52
668
400201330
QUEHENBERGER Nico
AUT
SK Annaberg
2007
37,99
4,38
53
741
PASZKA Zsolt
ROU
Clubul Sportiv Nan
2007
38,03
4,42
54
714
SIMON Brian
GER
FC Chammünster
2007
38,12
4,51
55
724
KOUTNY Oliver
CZE
SKI HANA
2007
38,18
4,57
56
756
LOERAKKER Kasper
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007
38,36
4,75
57
674
DOMSA Petru
ROU
Ski & Bike Racing Sibiu
2007
38,40
4,79
58
700
RIABCHENKO Mykyta
UKR
R-ski team
2007
38,64
5,03
59
740
201300418
HARAUER Lorenz
AUT
WSV Lunz
2007
38,73
5,12
60
698
ROSBOCH Edoardo
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007
39,15
5,54
61
707
ZDRAZILEK Ivan
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2007
39,21
5,60
62
751
405500623
NORDBERG Nikolaus
AUT
SC Elsbethen
2007
39,29
5,68
63
717
JASKIEWICZ Mikolaj
POL
Ryskalski
2007
39,73
6,12
64
728
LUKASZEWSKI Pawel
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2007
39,96
6,35
65
676
VESPA Lorenzo
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007
40,00
6,39
66
746
404000912
ALOWONOU Thabo
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007
40,04
6,43
66
673
CHIELI Mattia
ITA
LIBERI TUTTI SKI CLUB
2007
40,04
6,43
68
692
SOLDO Kristian
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2007
40,16
6,55
69
730
DOBROWOLSKI Jan
POL
WKN Warszawa
2007
40,35
6,74
70
755
DI FILIPPO Mattia
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2007
40,53
6,92
71
720
POWIERTOWSKI Karol
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2007
40,65
7,04
72
747
ZABINSKI Jakub
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2007
40,90
7,29
73
677
VAN VERSEVELD Connor
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2007
40,97
7,36
74
713
LAGUDZA Bartosz
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2007
40,98
7,37
75
688
LAGUDZA Jakub
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2007
41,10
7,49
76
750
313500133
HAUSSTÄTTER Alexander
AUT
USC Lochen
2007
41,17
7,56
77
733
OLINOVICI Paul
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2007
41,45
7,84
78
749
TUCEK Simon
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2007
43,23
9,62
79
721
TERBANCEA Davide
ROU
Cs Sport4fun Timisoara
2007
46,94
13,33
80
702
HALER David
ROU
FREE MOTION ROMANIA
2007
1:00,17
26,56
NAS
754
MARCHL Julian
GER
WSV Patersdorf
2007
NAS
753
413700156
SCHEEPENS Jeffrey
AUT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2007
NAS
734
KOTFIS Kajetan
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2007
NAS
711
JOHN Jan
CZE
Ski Team HARRANTI Harrachov
2007
NAS
699
JUHASZ Andras Samuel
HUN
Snowline
2007
NAS
697
DUBINYI Patrik
HUN
FreeRide Club
2007
NAS
695
BENEDETTI Luigi
ITA
BACHMANN SPORT COLLEGE
2007
NAS
694
SOLIK Stanislaw
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2007
NAS
682
404000869
RIESER Erik
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007
NAS
680
ZAWADA Karol
POL
Zywiecki klub narciarski
2007
NAS
671
UHER Tomas
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2007
NAS
670
PAWINSKI Jan
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2007
NIZ
712
404000957
BINDER Niklas
AUT
SC Salzburg
2007
NIZ
705
POTRYKOWSKI Antoni
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2007
NIZ
678
CERNOSEK Krystof
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2007
95 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
52 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
861
301300364
SOMMERER Janik
OÖ
FISCHER
AUT
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006
33,56
0,00
2
830
306702492
MADLMAYR Lukas
OÖ
FISCHER
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006
33,64
0,08
3
834
403402734
BEEREN Floris
AUT
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006
34,12
0,56
4
850
BONDAR Artem
UKR
Penguin Team
2006
34,28
0,72
5
820
201800293
WEBEL Kilian
NÖ
AUT
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2006
34,50
0,94
6
822
VOLMER Niels
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2006
34,52
0,96
7
949
NUGUMANOV Amir
RUS
UFA RUSSIA
2006
34,75
1,19
8
824
WITTMANN Raphael
GER
TV Vohenstrauß
2006
35,07
1,51
9
848
WELTER Luca
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2006
35,10
1,54
10
845
OANCEA Alexandru Matei
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2006
35,22
1,66
11
842
PLONCZAK Jan
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2006
35,30
1,74
12
816
KALTENHAUSER Maxl
GER
WSV Königssee
2006
35,90
2,34
13
815
DZIEDZIC Karol
POL
Warszawski Klub Narciarski
2006
35,93
2,37
14
817
403402735
BOTH Robin
AUT
Snowsports Academy Racing
2006
36,20
2,64
15
821
KARO Taj
SLO
Ask Branik Maribor
2006
36,23
2,67
16
825
TOMAN Jakub
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2006
36,56
3,00
17
854
615901184
HAINE Hugo
AUT
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2006
36,80
3,24
18
859
BACZKOWSKI Bartosz
POL
WKN Warszawa
2006
36,94
3,38
19
856
HABERERN Richard
SVK
LO KARPATY Bratislava
2006
36,97
3,41
20
826
505902474
SCHATZ Benjamin
AUT
SC Gaal
2006
36,98
3,42
21
827
SKRABA Maciej
POL
Cracow Ski Club
2006
37,21
3,65
22
860
BUCHECKER Franz
GER
Sc Langfurth
2006
37,54
3,98
23
839
GAJDOSIK Jakub
SVK
Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia
2006
37,58
4,02
24
833
403001193
POTMESIL Simon
AUT
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006
37,72
4,16
25
852
KEHAIYAN Sarkis
ROU
ski club Predeal
2006
37,74
4,18
26
823
KUZMA Szymon
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2006
37,78
4,22
27
846
NOVOTNY Josef
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2006
37,82
4,26
27
836
DEN BODE Vigo
NED
Ski Pro
2006
37,82
4,26
29
844
KOSTAL Jachym
CZE
SKI SKOL BRNO
2006
38,61
5,05
30
814
POWIERTOWSKA Maja
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2006
38,78
5,22
31
813
309100198
MOSER Moritz
AUT
U Maria Schmolln
2006
39,71
6,15
32
864
210100173
ROZAJ Niki
AUT
U. Trattenbach
2006
40,00
6,44
33
835
203200579
KILLIAN Moritz
AUT
SC Türnitz
2006
40,07
6,51
34
837
800400498
WURZER Till
AUT
SC Edelweiss
2006
40,45
6,89
35
858
408600552
HUTTEN Luca
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006
40,63
7,07
36
838
306702422
STÖTTNER Samuel
OÖ
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006
43,54
9,98
NAS
862
FRIEMEL Lenny
GER
SV Wacker Burghausen
2006
NAS
857
500200685
BENZINGER Wieland
AUT
WSV Veitsch
2006
NAS
855
HUGO Ák
CZE
MY SKI TEAM
2006
NAS
853
BALYS Wojciech
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2006
NAS
849
403402766
LANGHANS Lian
AUT
Schiklub Saalfelden
2006
NAS
843
305700415
POSCHACHER Valentin
ATOMIC
AUT
TVN Spark. Wels
2006
NAS
841
BRONOWIKI Ignacy
POL
Skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2006
NAS
840
KEHAIYAN Sarkis Andrei
ROU
CSS Predeal
2006
NAS
832
407400891
GRILL Niklas
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2006
NAS
831
KNOBLOCH Jan
CZE
Ski Klub Âpindl
2006
NAS
829
MACIEJEWSKI Igor
POL
WKS Poznan-SKI
2006
NAS
819
408000191
PURGSTALLER Moritz
AUT
SC Salzburg
2006
NIZ
847
OLEWSKI Bartosz
POL
KS Malta-Ski
2006
NIZ
828
408600666
HARTOG Benjamin
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2006
DIS
863
SCHEUSAN Alexandru
ROU
CS Sport4Fun Timisoara
2006
DIS
818
SCHOONBROOD Flint
NED
Skiteam Dordrecht
2006
52 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28091/results/classes
53 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Nation
Mannschaft
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
915
508300658
PITZER Willi
HEAD
AUT
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005
33,15
0,00
2
932
LODZINSKI Jan
POL
Team MB Szczyrk
2005
33,44
0,29
3
919
KACZMAREK Igor
POL
Skiteamkaczmarek
2005
33,50
0,35
4
911
508400656
JOBSTMANN Luca
ATOMIC
AUT
Kapfenberger Schiverein
2005
33,61
0,46
5
930
403001159
WOOLLEY Kieran
AUT
Team Evolution
2005
33,68
0,53
6
931
403402220
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
HEAD
AUT
SK Saalfelden
2005
33,78
0,63
7
899
411200299
SCHWABL Christopher
AUT
USC Niedernsill
2005
33,83
0,68
8
908
BALAS Pawel
POL
KS Frajda Zakopane
2005
33,96
0,81
9
941
513100599
BANYAI Attila
FISCHER
AUT
Callberg SI
2005
34,29
1,14
10
909
403500968
PROMOK Niklas
AUT
SU Abtenau
2005
34,81
1,66
11
939
508300646
TRINKER Florian
FISCHER
AUT
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005
34,93
1,78
12
922
SZCZAP Mateusz
POL
skivegas Stanek Race Academy
2005
34,94
1,79
12
905
306702398
TRAUNMÜLLER Manuel
AUT
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005
34,94
1,79
14
942
408300710
LOSEKOOT Senne
AUT
Ski Racing Development
2005
34,98
1,83
15
946
VRANA Noa
CRO
HSK Zuti macak
2005
35,29
2,14
16
851
BERENDT Leon
POL
Zereb Ski Academy
2005
35,37
2,22
17
918
800400413
EDER Patrick
AUT
SC Edelweiss
2005
36,09
2,94
18
920
MACARIE Filip
ROU
Edelweiss Brasov
2005
36,67
3,52
19
913
WHITELEY Sebastian
AUS
HPC Racing Austria
2005
36,76
3,61
20
912
408600571
ZONDAG Nick
AUT
Skiteam Midden Nederland
2005
36,88
3,73
21
898
TRAISTARU Razvan
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2005
37,15
4,00
22
940
DRILEA Alexandru
ROU
ski club Predeal
2005
37,16
4,01
22
916
800400414
EDER Lukas
AUT
SC Edelweiss
2005
37,16
4,01
24
935
404000818
KRAUS Maximilian
AUT
SC Salzburg
2005
37,33
4,18
25
937
403500936
BUCHEGGER Bastian
AUT
SU Abtenau
2005
37,94
4,79
26
950
SZABÓ Marcell
HUN
FreeRide Club
2005
38,06
4,91
27
907
POLAK Ondrej
CZE
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO
2005
38,07
4,92
28
921
DOTA Jan
POL
K. S. Wielkopolska Szkola Narciarstwa
2005
38,43
5,28
29
897
407400848
WALCHHOFER Matthias
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005
38,46
5,31
30
903
405500622
NORDBERG Felix
AUT
SC Elsbethen
2005
38,90
5,75
31
900
FOLC Tomas
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2005
38,93
5,78
32
917
VAN DER LINDEN Joseph
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2005
39,17
6,02
33
929
TEN VEEN Quinten
NED
Ski Racing Heemskerk
2005
39,40
6,25
34
938
BOJAN Razvan
ROU
FREE MOTION ROMANIA
2005
39,56
6,41
35
914
WIEGER Artur
SVK
Ski Team Bratislava
2005
39,93
6,78
36
923
ROSCA Codrut
ROU
CSS. SINAIA
2005
41,44
8,29
37
910
405500646
WIESMUELLER Jacob
AUT
SC Elsbethen
2005
43,41
10,26
38
945
ONOFREI Patrick
ROU
CS Sport4fun Timisoara
2005
47,81
14,66
NAS
948
OUDSHOORN Jasper
NED
Ski Racing Development
2005
NAS
934
RENOTH Tim
GER
SC-Schellenberg
2005
NAS
933
106700307
FELDMAN Vince
AUT
Snowline
2005
NAS
928
BYSAHA Alexej
CZE
Zahrobsky racing
2005
NAS
904
KRIST Timotej
SVK
LO KARPATY Bratislava
2005
NAS
902
407400847
WALCHHOFER Patrick
AUT
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005
NAS
901
404000693
BOLZ Noah
AUT
SC Salzburg
2005
NIZ
947
403001166
LENNOX William
AUT
Team Evolution
2005
NIZ
944
209300831
STEINDL Manuel
AUT
SC Nordwald
2005
NIZ
943
BRYK Bernard
POL
W.K.N
2005
NIZ
927
AFAN Mehic
BIH
Ski Club NAS TIM
2005
NIZ
926
903800028
SZERENCSITS Benedict
AUT
USK Güssing
2005
NIZ
925
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
POL
TATAR SKI ACADEMY
2005
NIZ
924
ZIELINSKI Aleksander
POL
BiegunSport Poland
2005
DIS
906
RIHA Vojtech
CZE
SK Janske Lazne
2005
53 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken