Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
NICI CUP, RSL, Bambini/Kinder
6AL511, Riesenslalom, 13.01.2019
, Itter, Mitterwies
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
13 Athleten
Bambini weiblich (2012 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
603000179
ASTNER Raphaela
SC Bad Häring
2012
42,95
0,00
2
7
606306530
REITER Larissa
KSV
2012
43,18
0,23
3
3
622201040
RICHTER Lara
WSV Ebbs
2012
48,45
5,50
4
13
612101020
RUPRECHT Leonie
SC Wörgl
2013
49,34
6,39
5
8
610100582
LECHNER Heidi
SV Thiersee
2013
51,26
8,31
6
6
622201077
STOCK Hanna
WSV Ebbs
2012
53,65
10,70
7
2
615300617
MAYR Emily
WSV Walchsee
2013
55,79
12,84
8
4
612101038
DANKLMAIER Christina
SC Wörgl
2012
56,50
13,55
9
1
622201050
ALLETSGRUBER Marie
WSV Ebbs
2012
1:00,11
17,16
10
10
615300616
GREIDERER Hannah
WSV Walchsee
2013
1:01,27
18,32
11
12
615300619
MERTIN Elena
WSV Walchsee
2013
1:04,27
21,32
12
9
615300621
PRAMEL Estela
WSV Walchsee
2013
1:34,76
51,81
13
5
603000195
BINDHAMMER Sophia
SC Bad Häring
2013
2:17,00
1:34,05
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
32
622201034
KRAMER Lea
WSV Ebbs
2011
53,88
0,00
2
24
612101029
WERLBERGER Lena
SC Wörgl
2011
53,89
0,01
3
22
612101027
WEINHÄUPL Giuliana
SC Wörgl
2011
54,99
1,11
4
31
610100593
ERHARTER Lena
HEAD
SV Thiersee
2011
58,33
4,45
5
26
622201035
PFLUGER Magdalena
WSV Ebbs
2011
1:01,17
7,29
6
27
624600422
KURZ Anna
SC Erl
2011
1:01,97
8,09
7
28
610100581
LECHNER Nina
SV Thiersee
2011
1:03,37
9,49
8
25
622201084
WOLLMANN Leni
WSV Ebbs
2011
1:11,19
17,31
9
23
612101052
STOCKER Lorena
SC Wörgl
2011
1:13,66
19,78
10
30
622201041
BUCHER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2011
1:14,07
20,19
NAS
29
605404269
EXENBERGER Viktoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2011
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
19 Athleten
Kinder U9/U10 weiblich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
57
612101007
DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009
51,29
0,00
2
43
605404343
STÖCKL Hannah
SC St.Johann / T
2009
51,60
0,31
3
44
606306521
REITER Alissia
FISCHER
KSV
2010
52,62
1,33
4
56
610100551
MAIRHOFER Kamilla
SV Thiersee
2010
52,75
1,46
5
48
612101028
GASTEIGER Katja
SC Wörgl
2009
52,92
1,63
6
53
612101036
STOCKER WALDHUBER Anna
SC Wörgl
2009
53,71
2,42
7
50
613301204
KOGLER Viola
WSV Schwoich
2010
53,86
2,57
8
52
605404470
SEIWALD Sofia Maria
SC St.Johann / T
2009
55,14
3,85
9
47
606306560
RAINER Simona
KSV
2009
55,47
4,18
10
46
610100572
MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010
55,91
4,62
11
55
613301144
MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010
56,64
5,35
12
42
603000183
WANKER Carina
SC Bad Häring
2010
56,93
5,64
13
49
626400593
THALER Linda
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
57,08
5,79
14
45
626400591
KRÖLL Larissa
ATOMIC
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
1:00,34
9,05
15
58
606306510
MAYR Antonia
KSV
2010
1:00,92
9,63
16
59
622201086
LECHNER Julia
WSV Ebbs
2010
1:02,72
11,43
17
198
612101057
PLATTNER Jana
SC Wörgl
2010
1:02,75
11,46
18
54
622201032
HUBER Elisa
WSV Ebbs
2010
1:14,71
23,42
NAS
51
606306545
WIECHENTHALER Lisa Marie
KSV
2010
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
19 Athleten
Kinder U11/U12 weiblich (2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
89
610100539
STEINER Antonia
FISCHER
SV Thiersee
2007
47,31
0,00
2
97
610100500
SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008
47,71
0,40
3
90
613300816
EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007
48,86
1,55
4
92
624600401
SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008
49,16
1,85
5
96
610100540
RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008
49,27
1,96
6
84
613301145
MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008
49,44
2,13
7
99
622200962
GLONNER Vanessa
WSV Ebbs
2007
51,41
4,10
8
86
622200980
EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008
51,58
4,27
9
88
622201006
WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007
52,05
4,74
10
93
603000136
LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008
53,13
5,82
11
87
610100529
MAIRHOFER Luzia
SV Thiersee
2008
54,45
7,14
12
91
610100583
KIRCHMAIR Nina
SV Thiersee
2008
56,14
8,83
13
101
622200974
BERNABE Valentina
WSV Ebbs
2008
57,50
10,19
14
95
622201085
LECHNER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2008
57,58
10,27
15
94
622201087
GLONNER Hanna
WSV Ebbs
2008
1:10,80
23,49
NAS
100
622201111
OMANN Michaela
WSV Ebbs
2007
NAS
98
610100547
JUFFINGER Lilly
SV Thiersee
2007
4,10
DIS
102
610100560
SEETHALER Raphaela
VÖLKL
SV Thiersee
2008
36,89
DIS
85
610100592
ERHARTER Anna
SV Thiersee
2008
19,60
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
9 Athleten
Bambini männlich (2012 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
20
603500925
SANDBICHLER Philipp
ROSSIGNOL
SK Hopfgarten
2012
38,15
0,00
2
14
610100605
PRÖMER Manuel
HEAD
SV Thiersee
2012
38,49
0,34
3
18
613301317
KERLE Fabio
WSV Schwoich
2012
44,61
6,46
4
21
603000184
WANKER Jakob
SC Bad Häring
2012
47,58
9,43
5
17
605404471
SEIWALD Hannes Paul
SC St.Johann / T
2012
48,25
10,10
6
16
612101056
SIEDLER Florian
SC Wörgl
2012
51,91
13,76
7
15
606306551
STEINBACHER Alexander
KSV
2012
53,51
15,36
8
197
612101058
PLATTNER Nico
SC Wörgl
2012
57,66
19,51
9
19
622201082
WIDMOSER Manuel
WSV Ebbs
2012
1:45,94
1:07,79
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
33
605404504
CZEDZIWODA Jamie
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2011
51,16
0,00
2
39
610100578
LECHNER Luis
SV Thiersee
2011
52,95
1,79
3
41
613301235
PLETZER Simon
WSV Schwoich
2011
54,33
3,17
4
37
615300605
GREIDERER Jakob
WSV Walchsee
2011
1:02,91
11,75
5
40
606306543
OROS Lukas
HEAD
KSV
2011
1:04,49
13,33
6
38
624600501
TENGLER Jonathan
SC Erl
2011
1:04,69
13,53
7
35
606306529
EXENBERGER Leon
KSV
2011
1:06,02
14,86
8
34
603000196
BINDHAMMER Daniel
SC Bad Häring
2011
1:28,24
37,08
NAS
36
605404588
MANTL Maxi
SC St.Johann / T
2011
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
24 Athleten
Kinder U9/U10 männlich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
72
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
47,29
0,00
2
68
605404330
PLATTNER Laurin
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2009
47,76
0,47
3
70
605404375
HUBER Maximilian
SC St.Johann / T
2010
49,54
2,25
4
80
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
50,74
3,45
5
73
612101015
DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009
50,80
3,51
6
65
622201005
WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009
50,90
3,61
7
76
605404384
LOHFEYER Alessandro
SC St.Johann / T
2010
51,17
3,88
8
79
605404415
KOCHER Bennet
ROSSIGNOL
SC St.Johann / T
2010
51,32
4,03
9
83
610100577
LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009
52,14
4,85
10
62
612101026
UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010
52,66
5,37
11
74
613301212
EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010
53,72
6,43
12
66
622201093
WALDER Noah
WSV Ebbs
2009
53,83
6,54
13
64
624600420
KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009
53,85
6,56
14
63
615300599
RAMPL Xaver
WSV Walchsee
2010
55,08
7,79
15
69
615300601
THRAINER Gregor
WSV Walchsee
2010
55,28
7,99
16
67
606306556
FISCHER Gabriel
KSV
2009
56,40
9,11
17
81
612101066
SOJER Tom Florian
SC Wörgl
2009
58,12
10,83
18
82
622201049
BUCHAUER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2009
58,40
11,11
19
60
612101051
STOCKER Jannik
SC Wörgl
2009
59,79
12,50
20
78
606306533
STRAIF Jakob
KSV
2010
1:02,98
15,69
21
77
622201088
GLONNER Tobias
WSV Ebbs
2010
1:07,48
20,19
22
75
603000193
RETTENWENDER Maximilian
SC Bad Häring
2010
1:10,05
22,76
23
71
622201051
ALLETSGRUBER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2010
1:24,45
37,16
NAS
61
606306554
SCHEIBER Dominik
KSV
2009
24 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/28064/results/classes
19 Athleten
Kinder U11/U12 männlich (2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
113
613300565
KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008
47,86
0,00
2
103
610100528
MAIRHOFER Johannes
SV Thiersee
2007
48,91
1,05
3
112
612101045
FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008
49,16
1,30
4
114
603000157
EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007
49,36
1,50
5
108
603000158
EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008
49,68
1,82
6
117
610100559
SCHULER Maximilian
SV Thiersee
2008
49,97
2,11
7
116
622201029
KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008
50,05
2,19
8
109
622201002
SEVIGNANI Daniel
WSV Ebbs
2007
50,42
2,56
9
120
612100961
LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008
50,68
2,82
10
121
622200995
PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007
51,04
3,18
11
104
610100579
KLINGLER Sandro
SV Thiersee
2007
52,55
4,69
12
110
615300587
FAHRINGER Fabian
WSV Walchsee
2007
53,06
5,20
13
107
622200965
GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007
53,78
5,92
14
106
622200990
GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008
54,66
6,80
15
111
606306495
MAYR Adrian
KSV
2007
58,14
10,28
16
118
622201096
STOCK Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008
1:08,58
20,72
NAS
119
606306511
KUEN Gabriel
KSV
2007
NAS
115
605404268
EXENBERGER Christian
SC St.Johann / T
2007
NAS
105
612101004
SEEMÜLLER Julian
SC Wörgl
2008
19 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei