Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Koordinationswettkampf
6AL010, Skibasics / Technikbewerb, 11.11.2018
, Kufstein
KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/28049/registrations
181 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600300731
EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008
600300767
RADINGER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2007
600300822
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
600300834
MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008
600300850
MOSER Fabian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2009
600300851
MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008
600300858
JENEWEIN Johannes
SC Alpbach
2009
600300859
MOSER Alexander
SC Alpbach
2007
600300860
WECHSELBERGER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2008
600300880
MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009
600300881
KOSTENZER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2009
600300895
PACHER David
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
600300904
RADINGER Philipp
SC Alpbach
2010
600300920
LORENZER Nikolas
SC Alpbach
2010
600300932
BISCHOFER Daniel
SC Alpbach
2009
600300939
SCHWARZENAUER Christina
SC Alpbach
2009
600300947
HUYS Tamino
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
600300951
MARGREITER Flora
SC Alpbach
2008
601701886
HENNIG Valentin
SC Ellmau
2007
601701895
KUCERA Leonhard
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2010
601701900
STÖCKL Raphael
SC Ellmau
2008
601701901
BICHLER Moritz
SC Ellmau
2007
601701902
HOCHFILZER Felix
ROSSIGNOL
SC Ellmau
2008
601701903
HOFER Jan
VÖLKL
SC Ellmau
2009
601701905
STÖCKL Anna
SC Ellmau
2007
601701912
EXENBERGER Renee
SC Ellmau
2008
601701921
BERGER Phillip
SC Ellmau
2007
601701927
SAMMER Lilly
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2009
601701930
BERGER Helene
SC Ellmau
2009
601701931
BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009
601701932
STEINER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2009
601701935
RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009
601701936
KAUFMANN Sebastian
SC Ellmau
2009
601701937
BONN Tobias
SC Ellmau
2008
601701943
STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010
601701944
DENT Marlon
SC Ellmau
2010
601701954
BRUCKER Simon
SC Ellmau
2011
601701963
RITTER Lilli
SC Ellmau
2010
601701966
SEIWALD Alexander
SC Ellmau
2009
601701967
HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009
601701970
BONN Benni
SC Ellmau
2011
601701992
EXENBERGER Sandro
SC Ellmau
2010
601702000
HOLT Henry
SC Ellmau
2010
601702001
HOLT Noah
SC Ellmau
2008
603000136
LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008
603000157
EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007
603000158
EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008
603000183
WANKER Carina
SC Bad Häring
2010
606200439
BICHLER Isabella
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2009
606200442
GÖTZ Clemens
FISCHER
SC Kramsach
2009
606200463
SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010
606200487
BAYER Ben
SC Kramsach
2008
606200503
SCHRANZHOFER David
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2011
606306495
MAYR Adrian
KSV
2007
606306510
MAYR Antonia
KSV
2010
606306511
KUEN Gabriel
KSV
2007
606306517
PIRCHMOSER Melissa
KSV
2008
606306518
AIGNER Heidi
KSV
2009
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
606306521
REITER Alissia
FISCHER
KSV
2010
606306529
EXENBERGER Leon
KSV
2011
606306533
STRAIF Jakob
KSV
2010
606306542
FELZMANN David
KSV
2011
606306543
OROS Lukas
HEAD
KSV
2011
606306554
SCHEIBER Dominik
KSV
2009
606306555
DRACH Johanna
KSV
2008
606306556
FISCHER Gabriel
KSV
2009
607900826
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900830
THALER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900834
KLIEBER Magdalena
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900837
MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009
607900840
HECHENBLAIKNER Thiemo
WSV Reith / A
2009
607900841
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
607900849
UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
607900865
SCHIESSLING Katharina
ATOMIC
WSV Reith / A
2011
607900868
BERTIGNOL Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900872
SCHWAIGER Elias
WSV Reith / A
2011
607900876
KLIEBER Moritz
WSV Reith / A
2011
607900882
WURM Annika
WSV Reith / A
2011
609000436
EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007
609000438
RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008
609000440
FEUERSINGER Florian
HEAD
WSV Söll
2008
609000441
PIRCHMOSER Roman
WSV Söll
2007
609000447
EDER Nevio
WSV Söll
2011
609000459
PIRCHMOSER Nadia
WSV Söll
2010
609000460
WIDAUER Romana
WSV Söll
2010
609000466
EMBACHER Ariane
WSV Söll
2010
609000467
KÜCHL Mara
WSV Söll
2010
610100500
SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008
610100539
STEINER Antonia
FISCHER
SV Thiersee
2007
610100540
RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008
610100551
MAIRHOFER Kamilla
SV Thiersee
2010
610100560
SEETHALER Raphaela
VÖLKL
SV Thiersee
2008
610100562
WECHSELBERGER Bastian
HEAD
SV Thiersee
2008
610100572
MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010
610100577
LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009
610100578
LECHNER Luis
SV Thiersee
2011
610100592
ERHARTER Anna
SV Thiersee
2008
610100593
ERHARTER Lena
HEAD
SV Thiersee
2011
612100961
LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008
612100976
PETUTSCHNIGG Lina
SC Wörgl
2008
612100983
GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008
612101004
SEEMÜLLER Julian
SC Wörgl
2008
612101007
DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009
612101015
DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009
612101026
UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010
612101027
WEINHÄUPL Giuliana
SC Wörgl
2011
612101028
GASTEIGER Katja
SC Wörgl
2009
612101029
WERLBERGER Lena
SC Wörgl
2011
612101036
STOCKER WALDHUBER Anna
SC Wörgl
2009
612101042
SCHWEITZER Elina
SC Wörgl
2009
612101045
FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008
612101051
STOCKER Jannik
SC Wörgl
2009
613300565
KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008
613300899
HOISS Luna Emilia
WSV Schwoich
2007
613301054
HOISS Veit
WSV Schwoich
2010
613301144
MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010
613301145
MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008
613301212
EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
613301235
PLETZER Simon
WSV Schwoich
2011
614200203
NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010
616200620
STEINER Sophia
SV Scheffau
2007
616200652
HOSCHEK Larissa
SV Scheffau
2007
616200653
HOSCHEK Luca
SV Scheffau
2010
616200654
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
ROSSIGNOL
SV Scheffau
2007
616200659
UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007
616200660
UNTERPERTINGER Lena
SV Scheffau
2009
616200670
SCHMID Antonia
SV Scheffau
2008
616200674
EXENBERGER Sabrina
SV Scheffau
2007
616200690
HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010
616200696
ZOTT Verena
SV Scheffau
2008
616200697
ZOTT Moritz
SV Scheffau
2010
616200701
MARGREITER Raphael
SV Scheffau
2009
616200703
STEINBACH Livia
SV Scheffau
2008
616200710
SCHMID Benedikt
SV Scheffau
2010
616200716
LECHNER Carlos
SV Scheffau
2010
616200717
LECHNER Elias
SV Scheffau
2010
616200718
DESAT Lionel
SV Scheffau
2009
616200724
MARGREITER Julia
FISCHER
SV Scheffau
2010
616200729
FEIERSINGER Mia
SV Scheffau
2009
622200962
GLONNER Vanessa
WSV Ebbs
2007
622200965
GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007
622200980
EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008
622200990
GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008
622200995
PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007
622201005
WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009
622201006
WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007
622201029
KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008
622201032
HUBER Elisa
WSV Ebbs
2010
622201034
KRAMER Lea
WSV Ebbs
2011
622201035
PFLUGER Magdalena
WSV Ebbs
2011
622201036
ANKER Julian
WSV Ebbs
2011
622201041
BUCHER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2011
622201043
DAGN Katharina
WSV Ebbs
2007
622201044
DAGN Christina
WSV Ebbs
2011
622201049
BUCHAUER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2009
622201084
WOLLMANN Leni
WSV Ebbs
2011
622201085
LECHNER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2008
622201086
LECHNER Julia
WSV Ebbs
2010
622201087
GLONNER Hanna
WSV Ebbs
2008
622201088
GLONNER Tobias
WSV Ebbs
2010
622201093
WALDER Noah
WSV Ebbs
2009
622201102
LOFERER Julius
WSV Ebbs
2007
624600401
SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008
624600420
KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009
624600422
KURZ Anna
SC Erl
2011
626400589
GRUMER Elena
VÖLKL
SC Hinterthiersee
2008
626400591
KRÖLL Larissa
ATOMIC
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
626400596
GRUMER Matilda Luna
VÖLKL
SC Hinterthiersee
2011
628100899
BRUGGER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2007
628100996
BRUGGER Bastian
SC Wildschönau
2010
628101001
ACHRAINER Mattea
SC Wildschönau
2007
628101067
SCHELLHORN Lena
SC Wildschönau
2007
628101104
LINDNER Maria
SALOMON
SC Wildschönau
2007
628101150
LINDNER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2010
628101155
HAGER Balian
SC Wildschönau
2009
628101207
GASTL Paul
SC Wildschönau
2009
181 Athleten