Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
3. SCM WILU-mbs-Cup Kinder 2019
7AL073, Slalom, 16.02.2019
, Außergolm
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 17.02.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
3 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
65
720500726
LORENZIN Amrei
HEAD
SC Gaschurn
2011
47,42
0,00
2
66
708500664
JOCHUM Amelie
SALOMON
WSV Tschagguns
2011
48,02
0,60
3
67
720700869
FIEL Sina
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2011
49,78
2,36
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
77
720600683
WITTWER Hannah
WSV Schruns
2010
40,84
0,00
2
82
720600686
SANDER Leni
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Schruns
2010
41,34
0,50
3
84
720900256
SCHAEFER Liv
ROSSIGNOL
SC Gargellen
2010
41,44
0,60
4
80
720600687
SCHNETZER Marie
WSV Schruns
2010
42,16
1,32
5
76
720400399
KUBICEK Chiara
WSV Silbertal
2010
42,71
1,87
6
83
720400396
TSCHANZ Aileen
WSV Silbertal
2010
43,87
3,03
7
78
721000641
DONA Chiara
SCS Partenen
2010
44,34
3,50
8
79
720500724
WEBER Sina
SC Gaschurn
2010
46,50
5,66
NAS
81
720500730
BERGAUER Anika
SC Gaschurn
2010
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
97
708500625
NETZER Amelie
WSV Tschagguns
2009
37,92
0,00
2
99
720700915
MÄHR Pia
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
38,52
0,60
3
107
708500628
HOLZNER Priska
WSV Tschagguns
2009
38,57
0,65
4
102
708500645
VALLASTER Bianca
WSV Tschagguns
2009
38,74
0,82
5
106
720500727
LARCHER Miriam
SC Gaschurn
2009
39,94
2,02
6
101
720700873
HERBURGER Greta
ROSSIGNOL
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
40,90
2,98
7
111
720700892
KESSLER Lea Sophie
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
41,12
3,20
8
104
720700832
MARTIN Kim
ROSSIGNOL
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
41,76
3,84
9
108
707907154
MARENT Luisa
WSV Bartholomäberg
2009
43,11
5,19
10
110
720600690
GANAHL Judith
WSV Schruns
2009
43,75
5,83
11
109
720400401
MÜLLER Magdalena
WSV Silbertal
2009
44,34
6,42
12
96
720600675
WOLFSGRUBER Rebecca
WSV Schruns
2009
44,95
7,03
13
103
707907149
BITSCHNAU Valentina
WSV Bartholomäberg
2009
45,06
7,14
14
98
720700865
RUDIGIER Anouk
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
45,97
8,05
15
100
720400388
ZUDRELL Amelie
WSV Silbertal
2009
46,94
9,02
16
105
720700879
MANGARD Lea
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
49,60
11,68
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
125
720700904
STRICKER Sophie
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2008
36,32
0,00
2
123
708500600
BITSCHNAU Alena Ida
ATOMIC
WSV Tschagguns
2008
36,54
0,22
3
128
720700799
FIEL Ella
ATOMIC
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2008
37,05
0,73
4
126
720700908
KLEBOTH Maria
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2008
37,66
1,34
5
131
720400382
BERTHOLD Anna
WSV Silbertal
2008
37,68
1,36
6
122
708500638
KESSLER Sarah
WSV Tschagguns
2008
40,65
4,33
7
130
720500672
BRUGGER Paula
SC Gaschurn
2008
41,12
4,80
8
124
707907161
KÖBERLE Antonia
WSV Bartholomäberg
2008
41,18
4,86
9
127
708500637
GOOSSENS Tanja
WSV Tschagguns
2008
42,64
6,32
10
121
720600676
KONZETT Maren
WSV Schruns
2008
44,46
8,14
11
129
720500693
STARK Katharina
SC Gaschurn
2008
45,32
9,00
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
71
708500646
VALLASTER Johannes
WSV Tschagguns
2011
43,60
0,00
2
69
720600699
HEISING Moritz
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Schruns
2011
45,12
1,52
3
74
720600703
NEYER Pius
WSV Schruns
2011
51,77
8,17
4
68
707907147
THOMA Lukas
WSV Bartholomäberg
2011
52,85
9,25
5
73
708500676
KONZETT Paul
WSV Tschagguns
2011
53,81
10,21
6
72
720600705
NETZER Aaron
WSV Schruns
2011
54,90
11,30
NAS
75
720800573
KÜNZLE Raphael
WSV Vandans
2011
NAS
70
720400400
MÜLLER Jakob
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Silbertal
2011
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
87
720700838
JUEN David
ROSSIGNOL
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2010
36,72
0,00
2
88
720600684
KONZETT Marius
WSV Schruns
2010
40,87
4,15
3
90
720600688
SCHWARZ Fynn
WSV Schruns
2010
42,59
5,87
4
95
720500669
WINKLER Levin
FISCHER
SC Gaschurn
2010
44,39
7,67
5
92
708500654
GANTNER Max
WSV Tschagguns
2010
44,88
8,16
6
85
707907173
MANGENG Alexander
WSV Bartholomäberg
2010
45,00
8,28
7
91
708500651
THURNER Felix
WSV Tschagguns
2010
45,31
8,59
8
93
720600681
KIEBER Paul
WSV Schruns
2010
45,46
8,74
9
94
707907169
KIRCHMAYER Benedikt
WSV Bartholomäberg
2010
50,64
13,92
10
86
720600704
BERTHOLD Elias
WSV Schruns
2010
56,67
19,95
NAS
89
707907187
BATTLOGG Aurel
WSV Bartholomäberg
2010
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
9 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
114
720500709
HECHT Jan
SC Gaschurn
2009
37,23
0,00
2
115
720700907
KLEBOTH Magnus
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
37,77
0,54
3
113
720500684
MAETZEL Colin
HEAD
SC Gaschurn
2009
40,80
3,57
4
117
720600679
JENEI Balint
WSV Schruns
2009
41,12
3,89
5
120
708500641
VONBANK Manuel
FISCHER
WSV Tschagguns
2009
42,21
4,98
6
118
708500683
GRABHER Max
WSV Tschagguns
2009
44,88
7,65
7
116
708500653
MAIRHOFER Tobias
WSV Tschagguns
2009
46,26
9,03
8
112
720800568
DUNST-ENDER Lennox
WSV Vandans
2009
49,63
12,40
NAS
119
707907168
KATZENMAYER Felix
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Bartholomäberg
2009
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27997/results/classes
12 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
138
707907150
BITSCHNAU Oskar
HEAD
WSV Bartholomäberg
2008
35,13
0,00
2
142
720800545
BISCHOF Leander
WSV Vandans
2008
37,45
2,32
3
132
707907152
ARNDT Kilian
HEAD
WSV Bartholomäberg
2008
37,61
2,48
4
136
720400385
FLEISCH Lukas
WSV Silbertal
2008
38,08
2,95
5
141
720600669
VALLASTER Luis
WSV Schruns
2008
39,46
4,33
6
139
720500706
BRUGGMÜLLER Marius
SC Gaschurn
2008
40,92
5,79
7
137
720600668
OBERER Marco
HEAD
WSV Schruns
2008
41,41
6,28
8
135
720800570
SAGMEISTER Elia
WSV Vandans
2008
44,52
9,39
9
143
720600700
BIJLHOUWER Finn Reto
WSV Schruns
2008
44,72
9,59
10
140
720600670
WALSER Emil
WSV Schruns
2008
49,20
14,07
NAS
133
720800523
KREUZER Lorenz Anton
WSV Vandans
2008
DIS
134
720600667
KUSTER Manuel
WSV Schruns
2008
12 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei