Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Ehrnbergcup Minicross
6AL745, Cross / Minicross, 09.02.2019
, Waldrast
Ehrnbergcup 18/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 09.02.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/27938/results/classes
7 Athleten
K1 w (weiblich, 2011 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
601200740
BABL Lara
SC Breitenwang
2011
48,12
0,00
2
5
601200748
DEUTSCH Leni
SC Breitenwang
2011
55,38
7,26
3
3
608000985
HÄSELE Elena
SV Reutte
2011
55,63
7,51
4
7
601200753
KAISER Lilli
SC Breitenwang
2011
57,84
9,72
5
4
610600417
STEBELE Alina
SC Vils
2011
1:00,48
12,36
6
6
622700345
WOHLGENANNT Lorena
SC Lechaschau
2011
1:11,12
23,00
7
2
611200353
SINGER Cornelia
SV Wängle
2011
1:19,90
31,78
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27938/results/classes
16 Athleten
Kinder U9 + U10 / weiblich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
611200338
WIEDEMANN Katja
SV Wängle
2009
42,63
0,00
2
30
623300181
HOSP Elisa
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009
43,08
0,45
3
22
610600403
SCHRETTER Melanie
SC Vils
2009
44,06
1,43
4
29
611200341
BARBIST Elena
SV Wängle
2009
45,21
2,58
5
26
611200336
WEIRATHER Carmen
SV Wängle
2009
45,65
3,02
6
25
606900098
BADER Jana
SC Musau
2009
45,74
3,11
7
20
601200731
SINGER Ronja
SC Breitenwang
2010
46,64
4,01
8
21
630900205
BRUTSCHER Antonia
SC Ehenbichl
2009
46,85
4,22
8
19
622700317
WOHLGENANNT Ronja
SC Lechaschau
2009
46,85
4,22
10
31
630900211
LORENZ Lena
SC Ehenbichl
2010
47,04
4,41
11
24
630900201
GRUM Marie
SC Ehenbichl
2009
47,79
5,16
12
18
623300182
BEIRER Jana
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009
48,06
5,43
13
23
630900202
KIRCHMAYR Leonie
SC Ehenbichl
2009
51,39
8,76
14
28
610600425
KELLER Ricarda
SC Vils
2010
52,11
9,48
15
16
611200358
STORF Celina
SV Wängle
2010
1:02,12
19,49
16
17
601200755
WOLF Lela
SC Breitenwang
2010
1:06,24
23,61
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27938/results/classes
11 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
57
612700223
TELSER Anna
WSV Höfen
2007
41,13
0,00
2
62
610600402
DOBLER Julia
SC Vils
2007
41,49
0,36
3
64
623300178
GUNDOLF Katharina
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007
42,80
1,67
4
56
622700302
HOHENRAINER Maria
SC Lechaschau
2007
42,81
1,68
5
54
601200737
PALTA Sila
SC Breitenwang
2007
43,62
2,49
6
60
610600388
GUPPENBERGER Mia
SC Vils
2007
44,59
3,46
7
59
608000910
SEITZ Maria
SV Reutte
2008
44,68
3,55
8
55
608000909
SEITZ Linda
SV Reutte
2008
45,79
4,66
9
58
630900200
LORENZ Hannah
SC Ehenbichl
2008
47,49
6,36
10
61
630900203
REICH Leonie
SC Ehenbichl
2008
48,72
7,59
NAS
63
630900199
FRICK Nelly
SC Ehenbichl
2008
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27938/results/classes
8 Athleten
K1 m (männlich, 2011 - 2017)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
13
623300190
SINGER Lukas
FISCHER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011
45,96
0,00
2
9
630900208
RID Lukas
SC Ehenbichl
2011
47,09
1,13
3
14
601200745
NIGG Killian
SC Breitenwang
2011
50,19
4,23
4
12
601200744
NIGG Jakob
SC Breitenwang
2011
50,70
4,74
5
15
622700353
SCHAICH Elias
SC Lechaschau
2011
51,12
5,16
6
11
601200752
SANTA Valentino
SC Breitenwang
2011
51,32
5,36
7
8
612700231
EBERHARD Niklas
WSV Höfen
2011
51,36
5,40
8
10
601200747
TOMES Fabio
SC Breitenwang
2011
53,07
7,11
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27938/results/classes
22 Athleten
Kinder U9 + U10 / männlich (2009 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
46
612700225
PERLE-MALDONER Marcel
WSV Höfen
2009
39,81
0,00
2
50
612700232
WOLF Philip
WSV Höfen
2009
40,90
1,09
3
47
622700316
WEBER Fabio
SC Lechaschau
2009
41,03
1,22
4
40
630900198
FRICK Silas
SC Ehenbichl
2009
41,32
1,51
5
35
622700338
GERMANN Luis
SC Lechaschau
2009
43,01
3,20
6
42
630900210
WOLF Patrick
SC Ehenbichl
2010
43,82
4,01
7
37
612700229
SINGER Dominik
WSV Höfen
2010
44,27
4,46
8
32
611200345
FRIEDL Elias
SV Wängle
2009
44,28
4,47
9
44
612700226
GUNDOLF Kevin
WSV Höfen
2009
44,33
4,52
10
51
622700335
ZOTZ Felix
SC Lechaschau
2010
44,67
4,86
11
38
611200350
ZELLERMAYR Tobias
SV Wängle
2009
46,01
6,20
12
34
611200343
DABLANDER Luca
SV Wängle
2010
46,07
6,26
13
41
603200206
MARINUS Liam
SC Heiterwang
2009
46,24
6,43
14
36
630900204
RID Matthias
SC Ehenbichl
2009
47,41
7,60
15
33
622700348
PACHER Tobias
SC Lechaschau
2009
47,42
7,61
16
48
611200346
SILGENER Paul
SV Wängle
2010
47,67
7,86
17
53
623300175
EISELE Marco
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009
48,74
8,93
18
45
622700336
OVERBECK Florian
SC Lechaschau
2010
50,64
10,83
18
39
608000928
PETRINI Daniel
SV Reutte
2010
50,64
10,83
20
49
601200749
HOSP Gabriel
SC Breitenwang
2010
54,55
14,74
21
52
601200743
SCHEUCHER Leon
SC Breitenwang
2010
56,35
16,54
22
43
622700349
TANGL Luca
SC Lechaschau
2009
1:11,10
31,29
22 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27938/results/classes
12 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 1900 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
66
606900090
BADER Fabian
SC Musau
2007
39,52
0,00
2
69
612700211
SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007
39,56
0,04
3
65
623300180
BLONDEEL Nico
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008
40,25
0,73
4
76
622700315
WEBER Rick
SC Lechaschau
2008
41,30
1,78
5
70
610600392
GRASS Fabian
SC Vils
2008
42,55
3,03
6
71
601200709
MANTL Leon
SC Breitenwang
2008
42,85
3,33
7
75
601200730
ENGEL Noah
SC Breitenwang
2008
44,10
4,58
8
73
603200208
SELB Samuel
SC Heiterwang
2008
44,63
5,11
9
74
622700313
HOHENRAINER Florian
SC Lechaschau
2008
44,84
5,32
10
68
612700213
PERLE Luca
WSV Höfen
2007
46,79
7,27
11
72
608000927
PETRINI Felix
SV Reutte
2007
47,31
7,79
12
67
601200734
ANGERER Franz-Gabriel
SC Breitenwang
2007
1:27,99
48,47
12 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei