Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
2. VSV-Kinderrennen
7AL022, Riesenslalom, 27.01.2019
, Sonntag / Stein
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 31.01.2019 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/27885/results/classes
15 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
8
708500628
HOLZNER Priska
WSV Tschagguns
2009
47,48
0,00
2
1
707500521
HEIM Lilli
SALOMON
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2009
47,63
0,15
3
2
704000285
TÜRTSCHER Elina
HEAD
SV Zwischenwasser
2009
47,86
0,38
4
3
705100552
MOOSMANN Bianca
WSV Schoppernau
2009
47,91
0,43
5
10
702200513
SCHMIDT Azmera
SV Fraxern
2009
48,39
0,91
6
5
708500645
VALLASTER Bianca
WSV Tschagguns
2009
48,57
1,09
7
6
708500625
NETZER Amelie
WSV Tschagguns
2009
49,32
1,84
8
9
709000514
KRIMMER Chanel
SV Götzis
2009
50,03
2,55
9
14
708100506
KONZETT Katharina
WSV Fontanella
2009
50,45
2,97
10
4
720700915
MÄHR Pia
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
50,84
3,36
11
11
701100797
TSCHUGMELL Lisa
WSV Braz
2009
51,26
3,78
12
12
707100283
MAYER Clara
SC Beschling
2009
51,35
3,87
13
7
708100508
NIGSCH Aurelia
WSV Fontanella
2009
52,36
4,88
14
128
720600675
WOLFSGRUBER Rebecca
WSV Schruns
2009
56,40
8,92
NIZ
13
706000485
SALZGEBER Sofie
SALOMON
WSV Wald/Arlberg
2009
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27885/results/classes
18 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
45
720200069
GESER Valeria
HEAD
SC Müselbach
2008
46,03
0,00
2
47
704100366
DOBLER Magdalena
WSV Nenzing
2008
46,08
0,05
3
53
720700904
STRICKER Sophie
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2008
46,28
0,25
4
42
707500515
HALLER Leni
ROSSIGNOL
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2008
46,63
0,60
5
52
701901007
METZLER Nina
HEAD
SC Egg
2008
47,17
1,14
6
55
720700799
FIEL Ella
ATOMIC
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2008
47,38
1,35
7
43
708500600
BITSCHNAU Alena Ida
ATOMIC
WSV Tschagguns
2008
47,79
1,76
8
51
707500520
NAGEL Rose
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2008
48,03
2,00
9
54
701100823
VONBANK Emma
WSV Braz
2008
48,34
2,31
10
48
701900953
LANG Selina
SC Egg
2008
48,76
2,73
11
46
704000274
OTTOWITZ Mia
SV Zwischenwasser
2008
49,72
3,69
12
41
708500638
KESSLER Sarah
WSV Tschagguns
2008
49,73
3,70
13
50
707100287
TIEFENTHALER Lina
SC Beschling
2008
49,98
3,95
14
40
704000347
BREUSS Nina
SV Zwischenwasser
2008
50,50
4,47
15
38
701100853
NESSLER Emilia
WSV Braz
2008
51,45
5,42
16
44
701100735
HUBERT Celine
WSV Braz
2008
52,45
6,42
17
39
705900290
MARTE Zita
SV Viktorsberg
2008
52,82
6,79
DIS
49
701500897
TECKLENBURG Valentina
SC Bürs
2008
18 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27885/results/classes
18 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
89
707500504
MOOSBRUGGER Theresa
ROSSIGNOL
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2007
45,57
0,00
2
96
700411644
SCHMID Claire
SCA Lech
2007
46,45
0,88
3
103
701100741
BRANDSTETTER Rosina
HEAD
WSV Braz
2007
47,13
1,56
4
99
707100281
KAUFMANN Alina
SC Beschling
2007
47,52
1,95
5
100
703900927
BEYER Neele
SV Mellau
2007
48,51
2,94
6
90
705200080
LEITNER Franziska
HEAD
SC Schröcken
2007
48,56
2,99
7
94
705500362
WALCH Elisabeth
HEAD
SC Schwarzenberg
2007
48,96
3,39
8
98
700500640
BEER Laura
ATOMIC
WSV Au
2007
49,20
3,63
9
93
704000272
TÜRTSCHER Ronja
HEAD
SV Zwischenwasser
2007
49,27
3,70
10
92
720700801
JUEN Lena
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
49,31
3,74
11
86
700500633
KOPF Lisa
WSV Au
2007
50,83
5,26
12
95
705500380
FLATZ Lilli
SC Schwarzenberg
2007
51,39
5,82
13
87
708100499
NIGSCH Viktoria
WSV Fontanella
2007
52,84
7,27
14
102
705300957
ALLGÄUER Julia
HEAD
WSV Nofels
2007
53,06
7,49
15
91
702804383
FENKART Emely-June
SV Hohenems
2007
54,66
9,09
NAS
101
705301191
HAMMERER Annalena
WSV Nofels
2007
NAS
97
720700783
ZINT Lorena
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
NIZ
88
703701201
NESSLER Mia
ATOMIC
WSV Ludesch
2007
18 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27885/results/classes
23 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
706800821
BAYER Florian
ROSSIGNOL
SV Tosters
2009
45,83
0,00
2
20
708000465
SCHMIDLE Kevin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Laterns
2009
46,21
0,38
3
22
708800537
MARTIN Emilian
KAESTLE
WSV Sonntag
2009
46,33
0,50
4
21
710000546
ALLGÄUER Emilian
USV Thüringerberg
2009
46,37
0,54
5
34
705100514
MOOSBRUGGER Oskar
HEAD
WSV Schoppernau
2009
46,88
1,05
6
23
704300568
GASSNER Tobias
WSV Raggal
2009
47,49
1,66
7
28
706800852
WALSER Luca
ROSSIGNOL
SV Tosters
2009
48,20
2,37
8
19
700500682
REICH Alessandro
HEAD
WSV Au
2009
48,37
2,54
9
30
702100891
MAGHÖRNDL Julian
SK Frastanz
2009
48,54
2,71
10
32
708800540
BURTSCHER Noah
WSV Sonntag
2009
49,13
3,30
11
35
708800556
DÜNSER Samuel
WSV Sonntag
2009
49,63
3,80
12
26
703701277
BURTSCHER Jonas
WSV Ludesch
2009
49,66
3,83
13
16
702804644
NETZER Noah
SV Hohenems
2009
50,24
4,41
13
15
700100307
DÜR Felix
SC Alberschwende
2009
50,24
4,41
15
37
703701264
NIGSCH Laurel
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Ludesch
2009
50,45
4,62
16
25
700100294
KISSLING Nino
ROSSIGNOL
SC Alberschwende
2009
50,54
4,71
17
24
720700907
KLEBOTH Magnus
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2009
50,73
4,90
18
33
703701153
VONBRÜL Frederik
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Ludesch
2009
50,84
5,01
19
18
707907168
KATZENMAYER Felix
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Bartholomäberg
2009
50,89
5,06
20
17
708500641
VONBANK Manuel
FISCHER
WSV Tschagguns
2009
51,00
5,17
21
36
702804519
DUELLI Fabian
SV Hohenems
2009
51,45
5,62
22
31
708800529
NIGSCH Michael
WSV Sonntag
2009
56,61
10,78
23
29
708800527
HARTMANN Joel
WSV Sonntag
2009
59,62
13,79
23 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27885/results/classes
30 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
85
707500517
HEIM Jakob
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2008
43,87
0,00
2
67
703701263
SIEGL Emilian
WSV Ludesch
2008
46,14
2,27
3
84
704000251
VITH Adrian
HEAD
SV Zwischenwasser
2008
46,21
2,34
4
56
702803980
MATHIS Simon
KAESTLE
SV Hohenems
2008
46,24
2,37
5
69
708800516
MÜLLER Michael
WSV Sonntag
2008
46,32
2,45
6
70
700413199
MAUERER Lukas
SCA Lech
2008
46,48
2,61
7
66
707100286
BECK Lorenz
FISCHER
SC Beschling
2008
46,76
2,89
8
68
702200443
NACHBAUR Simon
SV Fraxern
2008
46,78
2,91
9
71
705100454
MOOSBRUGGER Simon
HEAD
WSV Schoppernau
2008
47,20
3,33
10
78
700412546
GREUSSING Julian
HEAD
SCA Lech
2008
47,21
3,34
11
79
710000517
DÜNSER Nico
USV Thüringerberg
2008
47,22
3,35
12
77
704800560
FLEISCH Tobias
SV Sulz - Röthis
2008
47,42
3,55
13
60
708400907
DOHR Matteo
ATOMIC
WSV Fellengatter
2008
48,27
4,40
14
62
707907152
ARNDT Kilian
HEAD
WSV Bartholomäberg
2008
48,88
5,01
15
58
704100370
SUMMER Klaus
WSV Nenzing
2008
49,47
5,60
16
65
720400385
FLEISCH Lukas
WSV Silbertal
2008
49,64
5,77
17
72
700412046
WIENERROITHER Maximilian
SCA Lech
2008
49,74
5,87
18
74
705500395
MEESE Julian
SC Schwarzenberg
2008
49,84
5,97
19
80
720600669
VALLASTER Luis
WSV Schruns
2008
50,07
6,20
20
63
720800545
BISCHOF Leander
WSV Vandans
2008
50,22
6,35
21
83
706405585
DÜNSER Lukas
HEAD
SC Mühlebach
2008
50,92
7,05
22
73
700412545
GANTSCHNIG Johannes
SCA Lech
2008
52,12
8,25
23
61
700411445
MATHIES Benedikt
SCA Lech
2008
52,98
9,11
24
57
702804154
AMANN Lars
SV Hohenems
2008
55,14
11,27
NIZ
82
720600668
OBERER Marco
HEAD
WSV Schruns
2008
NIZ
81
706800853
MAGALOTTI Loris
SV Tosters
2008
NIZ
76
707500514
BANTEL Severin
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2008
NIZ
75
702803761
ABERER David
SV Hohenems
2008
NIZ
64
707907150
BITSCHNAU Oskar
HEAD
WSV Bartholomäberg
2008
NIZ
59
708200169
MUXEL Magnus
HEAD
SV Reuthe
2008
30 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27885/results/classes
24 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
108
703900958
BEREUTER Leo
ROSSIGNOL
SV Mellau
2007
43,64
0,00
2
110
703701040
HANDLOS Max
HEAD
WSV Ludesch
2007
44,14
0,50
3
104
720700773
BRUGGER-TSCHOFEN Lukas
WSV St. Gallenkirch
2007
45,31
1,67
4
116
720900247
SCHAEFER Mika
ROSSIGNOL
SC Gargellen
2007
45,40
1,76
5
123
708700138
DOMIG Lukas
USV BLONS
2007
46,00
2,36
6
121
707100247
TIEFENTHALER Jan
SC Beschling
2007
46,11
2,47
7
112
701901026
LANG Robert
HEAD
SC Egg
2007
46,40
2,76
8
125
721000574
PFEFFERKORN Marvin
ROSSIGNOL
SCS Partenen
2007
46,51
2,87
9
114
720600662
DOBLER Roman
WSV Schruns
2007
46,80
3,16
10
111
720000313
BLEIER Levin
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007
46,93
3,29
11
126
722300231
SCHUSTER Tobias
SALOMON
WSV Koblach
2007
47,41
3,77
12
122
700411489
HUBER Johann
SCA Lech
2007
47,42
3,78
12
115
704300513
ASAM Jakob
WSV Raggal
2007
47,42
3,78
14
127
704000291
BECHTOLD Tobias
SV Zwischenwasser
2007
47,72
4,08
15
120
705700408
GOPP Leo
SV Tisis
2007
47,84
4,20
16
107
722700016
NIGSCH Benedikt
USV St.Gerold
2007
47,85
4,21
17
124
702702466
MAYR Julian
SV Höchst
2007
49,13
5,49
18
118
706405321
GMEINER Matthias
SC Mühlebach
2007
53,03
9,39
19
106
701807814
ROHDE David
SV Dornbirn
2007
53,50
9,86
NAS
119
720000278
ACKER Louis
ATOMIC
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007
NAS
109
708000451
NESENSOHN Fabio
HEAD
SV Laterns
2007
NAS
105
720500655
WITTWER Manuel
SC Gaschurn
2007
NIZ
117
705100525
DIETRICH Joel
HEAD
WSV Schoppernau
2007
NIZ
113
701500938
RAUCH Tobias
HEAD
SC Bürs
2007
24 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei