Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19 - Finale
6AL823P, Riesenslalom, 30.03.2019
, Hippach - Horberg - Unterberg
SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/27873/registrations
51 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600200662
NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003
602400616
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
WSV Gerlos
2004
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
602400619
EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006
605100416
SOMWEBER Sandra
WSV Jenbach
2006
605100427
ZIERLER Jakob
WSV Jenbach
2006
605100428
RIEDER Lea Maria
WSV Jenbach
2003
605100434
MÜLLER Fabian
WSV Jenbach
2006
605100439
LINDER-HAINZER Marco
WSV Jenbach
2004
605100440
LINDER-HAINZER Sarah
WSV Jenbach
2006
605100449
KRUSELBURGER Nico
WSV Jenbach
2006
609300858
GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
609300877
WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
609300900
DENGG Lea
SK Schwaz
2005
609300902
HABERL Josef Werner
SK Schwaz
2006
609300917
STRÖBELE Mark
SK Schwaz
2006
609300923
SIEGELE Anna
SK Schwaz
2004
609300924
KAMLEITNER Patricia
SK Schwaz
2004
609400449
KARASEK Emil
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005
609400475
GRADNITZER Felix
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005
609400484
BÖCK Julia
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005
609400487
LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
609400534
LECHNER Daniel
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003
611600434
FALCH Natalie
FISCHER
WSV Fügen
2004
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
611600461
STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
611700323
GRUBER Sofia
WSV Hippach
2004
611700353
FANKHAUSER Rosina
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
611800761
HAUSER Paul
WSV Zell / Z
2004
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
615406180
ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
615406206
BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003
615406430
UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003
617101780
PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
621600346
EBERHARTER Christoph
RSK Finkenberg
2005
621600421
GEISLER Christina
RSK Finkenberg
2005
621600448
RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005
621800127
BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004
621800134
KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003
621800139
MAIR Alexander
WSV Buch
2005
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
625400329
BISCHOFER Lukas
SPV Aschau
2006
51 Athleten