Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018-19
6AL203P, Riesenslalom, 12.01.2019
, Mieders, Serlesbahnen
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2018/19
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/27800/starters
152 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
Pkt.
1
616100105
WALSER Dana
SV Arzl
2005
U14 w
136,53
2
624200260
DOBLER Sina
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Zaunhof
2005
U14 w
96,46
3
608900720
HRGIC Lana
ROSSIGNOL
SC Hall - Absam
2005
U14 w
118,80
4
607400648
NEUNHÄUSERER Sandra
WSV Neustift
2005
U14 w
163,71
5
621600448
RIESER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2005
U14 w
164,77
6
607400675
STERN Romana
WSV Neustift
2005
U14 w
160,86
7
606500207
HOLZKNECHT Hanna
SV Längenfeld
2005
U14 w
163,84
8
609901077
ATZINGER Alice
SK Telfs
2005
U14 w
188,59
9
610500192
RAICH Leonie
FISCHER
SV Wenns
2005
U14 w
104,92
10
600300672
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
ROSSIGNOL
SC Alpbach
2005
U14 w
120,96
11
606013813
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2005
U14 w
106,52
12
600509743
ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005
U14 w
170,85
13
605404196
MILLINGER Lisa
SC St.Johann / T
2005
U14 w
109,50
14
611700353
FANKHAUSER Rosina
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
U14 w
144,60
15
611500225
RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005
U14 w
145,95
16
613301066
LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005
U14 w
191,09
17
625100484
ORTNER Leonie
Union-Villgraten
2005
U14 w
214,68
18
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
U14 w
19
620100228
GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14 w
20
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
U14 w
21
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
U14 w
22
621700274
GEIGER Hannah
SPV Fiss
2006
U14 w
23
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
U14 w
24
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
U14 w
25
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
U14 w
26
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
U14 w
27
614900281
PICHLER Paula
FISCHER
SC Aldrans
2005
U14 w
28
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
U14 w
29
600509815
LAPPER Paulina
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U14 w
30
601600703
REITER Larissa
ROSSIGNOL
SC Ehrwald 1907
2006
U14 w
31
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
U14 w
32
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
U14 w
33
611900298
IVANOVA Ivana
ROSSIGNOL
SKITRI Zirl
2006
U14 w
34
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
U14 w
35
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
U14 w
36
632300332
KLEINLERCHER Leonie
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U14 w
37
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
U14 w
38
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U14 w
39
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
U14 w
40
632300333
KLEINLERCHER Selina
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2004
U16 w
79,49
41
604401200
LAMPRECHT Lena
WSV Innsbruck
2003
U16 w
111,97
42
618300167
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
SU Prägraten
2003
U16 w
103,57
43
611400976
LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003
U16 w
101,60
44
620100195
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003
U16 w
106,17
45
625500525
GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004
U16 w
94,92
46
613100269
GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuss
2004
U16 w
96,63
47
621300522
WIESER Antonia
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2003
U16 w
81,76
48
602500822
ZHBANOVA Angelina
SK Götzens
2003
U16 w
81,28
49
618400314
GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004
U16 w
75,11
50
608900697
GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
FISCHER
SC Hall - Absam
2004
U16 w
103,33
51
624200209
DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003
U16 w
74,81
52
600300892
JÜRGES Emily
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2004
U16 w
100,41
53
601800508
SCHMID Michelle
SC See
2003
U16 w
105,66
54
611600434
FALCH Natalie
FISCHER
WSV Fügen
2004
U16 w
58,86
55
631800102
RAICH Chiara
SV Leins
2003
U16 w
114,91
56
607400625
RANALTER Magdalena
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2003
U16 w
117,67
57
600509494
ESS Nina
ATOMIC
SC Arlberg / T
2003
U16 w
119,50
58
609600362
SPÖRR Carina
SC Steinach
2003
U16 w
121,47
59
611400943
ZASS Zoe
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2004
U16 w
122,27
60
607400608
PFURTSCHELLER Hannah
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2004
U16 w
123,40
61
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
U16 w
129,92
62
611500212
HACKL Anna
SV Zams Winter
2004
U16 w
142,46
63
626900280
HILBER Fiona
SC Mils
2004
U16 w
150,92
64
608506249
STEFKINA Alessandra
SC Seefeld
2004
U16 w
155,82
65
628100928
UNTERER Christina
SC Wildschönau
2003
U16 w
158,62
66
607000632
FRITZ Magdalena
SC Mutters
2003
U16 w
208,71
67
615300521
GSCHWENDTNER Niklas
WSV Walchsee
2005
U14 m
154,52
68
632300345
STUBENBÖCK Thomas
SC Hochpustertal
2005
U14 m
121,53
69
607200637
DILITZ Luis Jakob
SK Nauders
2005
U14 m
146,81
70
609600354
ELLER Johannes
SC Steinach
2005
U14 m
164,54
71
605801881
NADERHIRN Kilian
FISCHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2005
U14 m
156,37
72
611000589
FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005
U14 m
160,61
73
620400172
NEURAUTER Rene
ATOMIC
SC Haiming
2005
U14 m
157,60
74
609000430
BURGHART Kian
WSV Söll
2005
U14 m
135,81
75
615901057
RAINER Florian
FISCHER
SC Fieberbrunn
2005
U14 m
144,58
76
628100924
STÖGER Hannes
FISCHER
SC Wildschönau
2005
U14 m
114,39
77
615406180
ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005
U14 m
127,58
78
621600346
EBERHARTER Christoph
RSK Finkenberg
2005
U14 m
132,74
79
621700266
ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005
U14 m
149,98
80
610100536
NEUSCHMID Julius
SV Thiersee
2005
U14 m
129,85
81
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
U14 m
101,43
82
604801765
KNEISL Severin
SC Sölden
2005
U14 m
164,96
83
609901180
KLEINLERCHER Julian
SK Telfs
2005
U14 m
166,63
84
607500122
STEFAN Dominik
SC Niederthai
2005
U14 m
169,25
85
610700278
BAUMANN Felix
SC Volders
2005
U14 m
174,74
86
605301195
BACHLER Nico
SC Jochberg
2005
U14 m
176,73
87
610700274
MAIR Rene
SC Volders
2005
U14 m
177,60
88
609000426
KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005
U14 m
180,98
89
608506288
SCHRÖDER Nicklas
SC Seefeld
2005
U14 m
185,90
90
602100321
PIRKNER Leon
TSV Fulpmes
2005
U14 m
187,18
91
608000744
WALCHER Linus
SV Reutte
2005
U14 m
204,09
92
604801701
PRANTL Jakob
SC Sölden
2005
U14 m
212,61
93
608800390
KNOFLACH Christoph
SV Sistrans
2005
U14 m
249,29
94
616200612
TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006
U14 m
95
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U14 m
96
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
U14 m
97
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
U14 m
98
632300347
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U14 m
99
607000664
MUIGG Tobias
SC Mutters
2006
U14 m
100
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
U14 m
101
620500267
HAAS Noah
SALOMON
WSV Weerberg
2006
U14 m
102
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
U14 m
103
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
U14 m
104
600510785
BARTELS Casper
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U14 m
105
632900044
STINIG Joshua
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Karres
2006
U14 m
106
603500834
PLETZER Fabian
SK Hopfgarten
2006
U14 m
107
605404075
TÖNIG Luis
FISCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006
U14 m
108
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
U14 m
109
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
U14 m
110
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
U14 m
111
600511031
TRAXL Nico
HEAD
SC Arlberg / T
2006
U14 m
112
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
U14 m
113
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
U14 m
114
620100294
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006
U14 m
115
632300346
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U14 m
116
606015914
KNEZEVIC Rikard
K.S.C.
2006
U14 m
117
606008937
PÖLL Christoph
HEAD
K.S.C.
2003
U16 m
71,06
118
600300894
TRAPL Moritz
VÖLKL
SC Alpbach
2004
U16 m
87,73
119
615406430
UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003
U16 m
92,02
120
618003765
TABERNIG Nicolas
ROSSIGNOL
Schiklub Lienz
2003
U16 m
63,32
121
621800134
KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003
U16 m
84,22
122
610700280
PITTRACHER Tobias
ATOMIC
SC Volders
2004
U16 m
83,33
123
607400714
STÖCKL Johannes
WSV Neustift
2004
U16 m
99,62
124
611800711
GEISLER Fabian
FISCHER
WSV Zell / Z
2004
U16 m
86,62
125
612800142
KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004
U16 m
105,35
126
609300877
WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003
U16 m
75,77
127
615406206
BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003
U16 m
86,33
128
611500222
WOLF Philipp
SV Zams Winter
2003
U16 m
90,71
129
602500631
WACHTER Simon
SALOMON
SK Götzens
2004
U16 m
89,89
130
611000559
ENDSTRASSER Felix
FISCHER
SC Waidring
2003
U16 m
89,07
131
605801880
NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003
U16 m
84,44
132
607200664
SCHRANZ Lukas
SK Nauders
2003
U16 m
105,86
133
621700336
WINKLER Maximilian
SPV Fiss
2004
U16 m
109,38
134
632300210
WALDER Florian
SC Hochpustertal
2004
U16 m
112,52
135
600802081
RAINER Alexander
FISCHER
SC Axams
2004
U16 m
112,99
136
606016036
KAUFMANN Christian
FISCHER
K.S.C.
2004
U16 m
114,02
137
607000637
MUIGG Manuel
FISCHER
SC Mutters
2004
U16 m
116,21
138
611100436
KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003
U16 m
121,45
139
601701838
KUCERA Josef
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2004
U16 m
126,39
140
602500732
HÖRTNAGL Nico
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2004
U16 m
126,40
141
613100268
PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuss
2004
U16 m
129,24
142
613301065
LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004
U16 m
132,05
143
632900029
WINKLER Florian
HEAD
WSV Karres
2004
U16 m
132,32
144
607400685
FERCHL Simon
WSV Neustift
2003
U16 m
135,86
145
621300586
LADSTÄTTER Giacomo
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2004
U16 m
141,81
146
601600684
HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004
U16 m
142,07
147
616100106
SCHÖPF Heiko
SV Arzl
2004
U16 m
142,49
148
609400487
LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
U16 m
142,52
149
611500233
WILLE Felix
HEAD
SV Zams Winter
2004
U16 m
144,77
150
606101570
ENDSTRASSER Kilian
SC Kössen
2004
U16 m
149,42
151
622200919
BERNABE Adrian
WSV Ebbs
2004
U16 m
177,76
152
612800147
MONZ Johannes
SC Pfunds
2003
U16 m
235,48
152 Athleten