Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
NÖ LM Seniorenbund best of 2
Riesenslalom, 30.01.2019
, Göstling/Ybbs -Hochkar (Draxlerloch)
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/27747/results/overall
13 Athleten
Damen
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
SPINDELBERGER Elfriede
Randegg
1963
(39,65)
39,63
39,63
0,00
2
10
GAMSJÄGER Leopoldine
Randegg
1956
41,38
(43,08)
41,38
1,75
3
11
HOLLANDER Gabriele
Angern/M.
1955
(45,84)
45,09
45,09
5,46
4
9
PREULER Gertrude
Randegg
1958
45,32
(48,51)
45,32
5,69
5
4
HOFER Friederike
Perchtoldsdorf
1946
45,38
(46,66)
45,38
5,75
6
6
LIBRA Andrea
Lunz am See
1952
47,88
(49,61)
47,88
8,25
7
3
FEICHTEGGER Elfriede
Oberndorf/M.
1945
48,03
(51,37)
48,03
8,40
8
8
SPEISER Therese
Scheibbs
1953
49,39
(50,51)
49,39
9,76
9
5
GSCHWANTNER Christa
Gobelsburg
1950
49,44
(49,92)
49,44
9,81
10
7
HARTMANN Walburga
Gresten
1951
50,52
(52,06)
50,52
10,89
11
1
HALBWEIS Ingrid
Hohe Wand
1943
1:00,51
NIZ
1:00,51
20,88
12
2
JANDL Ingrid
Wolkersdorf
1941
(1:11,13)
1:09,59
1:09,59
29,96
NAS
13
BEER Ernestine
Wienerwald/Sulz
1959
NAS
NAS
0,00
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/27747/results/overall
60 Athleten
Herren
Rg.
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
42
SONNLEITNER Franz
NÖ
Neuhofen/Y.
1953
(36,02)
36,01
36,01
0,00
2
58
LEITNER Josef
Mauer
1954
36,17
(36,18)
36,17
0,16
3
69
SPINDELBERGER Josef
Randegg
1957
36,52
(37,57)
36,52
0,51
4
62
FAHRNGRUBER Gerhard
Frankenfels
1958
(37,05)
36,74
36,74
0,73
5
72
SCHACHINGER Ernst
Randegg
1963
(37,25)
37,01
37,01
1,00
6
60
SCHÖRGHUBER Franz
Haag
1955
38,48
(39,36)
38,48
2,47
7
43
ZEHTNER Alois
St. Georgen/L.
1952
(39,67)
39,48
39,48
3,47
8
27
HERB Hubert
Göstling
1942
39,89
(40,13)
39,89
3,88
9
33
LIBRA Josef
Lunz am See
1946
40,17
(40,83)
40,17
4,16
10
59
PUNZ Karl
St. Georgen/L.
1955
40,24
(41,74)
40,24
4,23
11
57
PLIEWEIS Johann
Oberndorf/M.
1954
40,98
(41,75)
40,98
4,97
12
39
ZÖGERNITZ Ludwig
Purgstall
1945
41,13
NIZ
41,13
5,12
13
38
MAYRHOFER Karl
Haag
1944
(41,47)
41,27
41,27
5,26
14
66
STAMMINGER Johann
St. Georgen/L.
1955
41,62
NIZ
41,62
5,61
15
46
LECHNER Johann
Gresten
1951
(42,02)
41,97
41,97
5,96
16
65
PREULER Gottfried
Randegg
1954
(43,28)
42,00
42,00
5,99
17
56
SCHMÖLZ Leopold
Wienerwald-Sulz
1949
42,06
(42,81)
42,06
6,05
18
20
TIEFENBACHER Josef
Kirchberg
1943
42,53
(43,53)
42,53
6,52
19
37
FUCHS Josef
Frankenfels
1948
(42,82)
42,71
42,71
6,70
20
55
FUCHS Franz
Texing
1951
42,80
(42,93)
42,80
6,79
21
63
EBNER Manfred
Purgstall
1958
42,94
(43,01)
42,94
6,93
22
64
LECHNER Franz
Gresten
1955
(43,91)
42,98
42,98
6,97
23
68
SCHEIBLECHNER Rudolf
Göstling
1955
(43,51)
43,18
43,18
7,17
24
34
DENK Josef
Langenlois
1948
43,32
(43,58)
43,32
7,31
25
52
HÖLZL Johann
Biberbach
1951
43,36
(45,17)
43,36
7,35
26
26
HEIGL Josef
Strengberg
1940
(43,40)
43,39
43,39
7,38
27
25
SCHWEIGER Werner
Oberndorf/M.
1943
(43,58)
43,44
43,44
7,43
28
47
HINTERSTEINER Leopold
Gresten
1951
(43,57)
43,53
43,53
7,52
29
61
STOCKLASSER Walter
Windigsteig
1955
43,62
(45,63)
43,62
7,61
30
44
DEINHOFER Josef
Blindenmarkt
1953
44,64
(45,82)
44,64
8,63
31
28
WÜRFEL Franz
Eichgraben
1939
44,94
(45,72)
44,94
8,93
32
36
KOGLER Leopold
Neuhofen/Y.
1947
45,29
(45,92)
45,29
9,28
33
71
STRANER Siegmund
Großenzersdorf
1955
(46,62)
46,20
46,20
10,19
34
35
PICHLMAYR Josef
Ardagger
1944
46,27
(46,72)
46,27
10,26
35
40
WIESLER Arnold
Euratsfeld
1951
(46,77)
46,39
46,39
10,38
36
51
GEPP Siegfried
Spannberg
1952
(48,22)
47,03
47,03
11,02
37
53
GRISSENBERGER Franz
Gresten
1952
(47,29)
47,14
47,14
11,13
38
49
HÖRITZAUER Josef
St. Peter/Au
1953
47,22
(48,21)
47,22
11,21
38
41
ZETTEL Ernest
Göstling
1951
47,22
(47,33)
47,22
11,21
40
16
WUTZL Ignaz
Reinsberg
1937
47,70
NIZ
47,70
11,69
41
67
AIGNER Friedrich
Blindenmarkt
1957
(48,43)
48,41
48,41
12,40
42
18
WOLF Karl
Mödling
1936
49,71
(51,18)
49,71
13,70
43
45
HEIGL Alfred
Blindenmarkt
1952
(51,18)
50,12
50,12
14,11
44
30
STROBLMAYR Josef
Gresten
1942
(51,84)
50,29
50,29
14,28
45
50
HOFEGGER Anton
Frankenfels
1950
50,34
(51,65)
50,34
14,33
46
54
KENDLBACHER Hubert
Rappottenstein
1949
50,58
(50,73)
50,58
14,57
47
32
PROSSENITSCH Richard
Zwerndorf
1944
(52,43)
50,98
50,98
14,97
48
31
FRAIS-KÖLBL Helmut
Schrattenbach
1940
52,50
(52,89)
52,50
16,49
49
19
STROBLMAYR Richard
Gresten
1937
(1:01,96)
53,06
53,06
17,05
50
73
LUKSCH Horst
Wolkersdorf
1940
55,07
NIZ
55,07
19,06
51
15
FUCHS August
Mank
1938
55,34
(56,33)
55,34
19,33
52
14
PRUCKNER Engelbert
Randegg
1933
(58,83)
56,12
56,12
20,11
53
22
FAHRNBERGER Engelbert
Purgstall
1939
57,35
(58,29)
57,35
21,34
54
29
KRONAUS Josef
Aspang
1940
58,28
(58,87)
58,28
22,27
55
21
ÜBLACKER Franz
Mauer
1939
2:04,55
NAS
2:04,55
1:28,54
NAS
70
HÖRITZAUER Johann
St. Peter/Au
1954
NAS
NAS
0,00
NAS
48
SPRINGINKLEE Alfred
Stephanshart
1953
NAS
NAS
0,00
NAS
24
GÖSSLER Günter
Sollenau
1939
NAS
NAS
0,00
NAS
23
FUCHS Alois
Mank
1943
NAS
NAS
0,00
NAS
17
MIMRA Reinhard
Wallsee
1938
NAS
NAS
0,00
60 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei