Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
18. Kraftspende H-Mountainbike Halbmarathon
Hobbyklassen 2018
Eigener Bewerb, 09.09.2018
, St. Jakob im Walde
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/27727/starters
47 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
Name
Mannschaft
JG.
Kl./G.
201
HÖLLER Lena
TSV Bike Total Hartberg
2002
U17w
202
POSCH Erik
TSV Bike Total Hartberg
2002
U17m
203
WALDMANN Brigitte
RC Grünes Mountainbike
1997
How
204
TIEFENGRABNER Diana
Bike´n´Fun Wenigzell
1993
How
205
PFERSCHY Hermann
Bürgermeister
1966
Hom
206
OSTOJIC Nemanja
1987
Hom
207
GEIER Stefan
MTB Vorau
1994
Hom
208
FRÜHWIRTH Markus
1979
Hom
209
FANK Matthias
MTB-Club Vorau
1974
Hom
210
KERSCHBAUMER Philipp
Bike´n´Fun Wenigzell
1986
Hom
211
GAAL Alfried
OKI-AZA MTB Team Oberwart
1972
Hom
212
HARTNER Dominik
Zweirad Janger Simplon
1994
Hom
213
STEINHÖFER Manfred
USV St.Jakob/W
1971
Hom
214
WALDL Gerhard
MTB-Club Vorau
1964
Hom
215
ZISSER Bernhard
MTB-Club Vorau
1977
Hom
216
KISS Thomas
OKI-AZA MTB Team Oberwart
1971
Hom
217
BUCHEGGER Hannes
MTB Vorau
1975
Hom
218
HAUSER Michael
bike the bugles
1987
Hom
219
SCHIESTER Andreas
1986
Hom
220
BRANDSTETTER Martin
Bike The Bugles Krumbach
1984
Hom
221
ZISSER-PFEIFER Andreas
Bike´n´Fun Wenigzell
1978
Hom
222
GRABLER Daniel
MTB-Club Vorau
1986
Hom
223
GLATZ Mario
1986
Hom
224
HEGEDÜS Alexander
OKI-AZA MTB Team Oberwart
1963
Hom
225
WINKLER Thomas
Picher Racing Team
1994
Hom
226
TONIOLLI Reinhard
1969
Hom
227
FELBER Oliver
RC Birkfeld
1974
Hom
228
HOLD Stefan
Bürgermeister
1983
Hom
229
BALLA Wolfgang
RSC Holzschlag
1967
Hom
230
BREITSCHING Manuel
1983
Hom
231
KERSCHBAUMER Peter
Mtb-Club Vorau
1969
Hom
232
LINDAU Paul
OKI-AZA MTB Team Oberwart
1991
Hom
233
ARZT Robert
1980
Hom
234
PICHLER Leonhard
MTB-Club Vorau
1971
Hom
235
PAYERHOFER Johannes
Bürgermeister
1991
Hom
236
HÖDL Stefan
URC Laßnitzhöhe
1980
Hom
237
ZINGL Christian
1989
Hom
238
DERLER Gottfried
USV-Saifen-Boden
1972
Hom
239
ARZT Michael
1982
Hom
240
JERSON Karl
mtb Lockenhaus
1952
Senm
241
SCHWARZ Leopold
1956
Senm
242
SCHIESTER Josef
1955
Senm
243
STUHLHOFER Walter
Rc.birkfeld
1955
Senm
244
SZABO Johann
OKI-AZA MTB Team Oberwart
1958
Senm
245
WEISS Michael
USV St.Jakob/W
1941
e-B m
246
WEISS Michael
USV St.Jakob/W
1963
e-B m
247
GLETTHOFER Markus
USV St.Jakob/W
1965
e-B m
47 Athleten