Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
8. ASVÖ Talentissimo Austria Cup 2018
FINALE
2GS013, Slalom, 08.09.2018
, Schwarzenbach
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
1 Athlet
U 10 w (weiblich, 2009 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
900500127
SCHULMEISTER Aurelia
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2011
(41,51)
40,43
40,43
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
3 Athleten
U 12 w (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
3
204700219
BÖHMWALDER Valerie
WSV Traisen
2007
22,30
(22,52)
22,30
0,00
2
5
201800322
GSCHAIDER Simone
NÖ
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2007
DIS
23,31
23,31
1,01
3
4
900500126
SCHULMEISTER Allegra
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2008
27,92
(28,62)
27,92
5,62
3 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
U 14 w (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
210100145
TEYNOR Lara
NÖ
U. Trattenbach
2005
(26,90)
26,89
26,89
0,00
2
7
905100037
HETFLEISCH Tina
Schizent. Rettenbach
2006
(28,09)
27,34
27,34
0,45
3
8
204700156
POSCH Viktoria
NÖ
WSV Traisen
2005
27,73
(28,31)
27,73
0,84
4
9
900500125
SCHULMEISTER Athenais
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2006
42,52
(42,91)
42,52
15,63
5
10
900500128
EBERHARDT Emma
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2006
50,99
DIS
50,99
24,10
5 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
U 16 w (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
12
202903325
ALTMANN Chantal
NÖ
WSV-Semmering
2003
NIZ
26,84
26,84
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
U 10 m (männlich, 2009 - 2013)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
2
202903731
ALTMANN Moritz
WSV-Semmering
2011
DIS
54,49
54,49
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
1 Athlet
U 12 m (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
204700218
BÖHMWALDER Jonas
WSV Traisen
2007
(21,07)
20,94
20,94
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
2 Athleten
U 16 m (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
1
13
201100885
SCHÖN Leopold
NÖ
USC Lilienfeld
2004
25,35
(25,73)
25,35
0,00
2
14
207600188
LEMP-PFANNENSTILL Sebastian
NÖ
SCHIUNION TEXING
2004
26,15
(26,62)
26,15
0,80
2 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei