Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
SalzburgMilch Kids Cup 2018
ÖSV Landeskinderrennen Tirol
6AL106, Cross / Minicross, 27.01.2018
, Alpbach - Inneralpbach (Galtenberglift)
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/25689/starters
206 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
1
615406432
KLINGENSCHMID Theresa
WSV Wiesing
2010
U8 w
2
614900306
KINZNER Amalia
SC Aldrans
2010
U8 w
3
621600435
SPORER Chiara
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2010
U8 w
4
609300890
BERKMANN Lea
FISCHER
SK Schwaz
2010
U8 w
5
606200463
SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010
U8 w
6
616100143
WINKLER Greta
FISCHER
SV Arzl
2010
U8 w
7
607900870
RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010
U8 w
8
618500176
OBRIST Isabell
TSU Obertilliach
2010
U8 w
9
611700374
KOMUTZKI Paula
WSV Hippach
2010
U8 w
10
607900860
DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010
U8 w
11
610700353
GIGLER Julian
SC Volders
2010
U8 m
12
607400711
PFURTSCHELLER Paul
WSV Neustift
2010
U8 m
13
616200653
HOSCHEK Luca
SV Scheffau
2010
U8 m
14
626900327
WEBERBERGER Jakob
SC Mils
2010
U8 m
15
605404384
LOHFEYER Alessandro
SC St.Johann / T
2010
U8 m
16
602500901
VANTSCH Jonas
SK Götzens
2010
U8 m
17
615406436
WEGSCHEIDER Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2010
U8 m
18
615406289
ERLER Elias
WSV Wiesing
2010
U8 m
19
602400655
HERZOG Ruiz
HEAD
WSV Gerlos
2010
U8 m
20
600300947
HUYS Tamino
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
U8 m
21
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
U8 m
22
628100996
BRUGGER Bastian
SC Wildschönau
2010
U8 m
23
601701895
KUCERA Leonhard
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2010
U8 m
24
609300891
BLAICKNER Christoph
SK Schwaz
2010
U8 m
25
605404375
HUBER Maximilian
SC St.Johann / T
2010
U8 m
26
616200690
HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010
U8 m
27
600300895
PACHER David
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
U8 m
28
609400519
OBERLADSTÄTTER Yannis
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2010
U8 m
29
607400710
SCHILLER Jakob
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2010
U8 m
30
621600419
TROPPMAIR Florian
ATOMIC
RSK Finkenberg
2010
U8 m
31
615406423
PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9 w
32
615406427
FEDRIZZI Hannah
FISCHER
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9 w
33
611800768
KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009
U9 w
34
606400740
PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009
U9 w
35
610700354
GOSCH Emma
FISCHER
SC Volders
2009
U9 w
36
607900841
SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009
U9 w
37
611700379
STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009
U9 w
38
607400688
FAPSO Sofia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2009
U9 w
39
621600388
EBERHARTER Magdalena
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
U9 w
40
606200439
BICHLER Isabella
HEAD
SC Kramsach
2009
U9 w
41
626400591
KRÖLL Larissa
ATOMIC
SC Hinterthiersee
2009
U9 w
42
614900302
RECHEIS Emily
SC Aldrans
2009
U9 w
43
602500886
PERLORNIGG Lilian
FISCHER
SK Götzens
2009
U9 w
44
601701931
BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009
U9 m
45
600300850
MOSER Fabian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2009
U9 m
46
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
U9 m
47
625500499
GASSER Simon
ATOMIC
SV Anras
2009
U9 m
48
615406239
PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9 m
49
622201005
WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009
U9 m
50
618600754
GASTL Jakob
SC Itter
2009
U9 m
51
609300883
STÖCKL Maximilian
SK Schwaz
2009
U9 m
52
601701935
RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009
U9 m
53
610100577
LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009
U9 m
54
608800523
WIESER Severin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Sistrans
2009
U9 m
55
601701936
KAUFMANN Sebastian
SC Ellmau
2009
U9 m
56
601701903
HOFER Jan
VÖLKL
SC Ellmau
2009
U9 m
57
609300885
GRABER Max
SK Schwaz
2009
U9 m
58
611500362
ZANGERLE Johanna
SV Zams Winter
2014
U9 m
59
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
U9 m
60
600300868
HAUSBERGER Noah
SC Alpbach
2009
U9 m
61
611100502
KNAB Tobias
WSV Wattens
2009
U9 m
62
619800214
ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009
U9 m
63
614900311
DRAXL Josef
SC Aldrans
2009
U9 m
64
606200442
GÖTZ Clemens
FISCHER
SC Kramsach
2009
U9 m
65
631800116
WURZER Theo
FISCHER
SV Leins
2009
U9 m
66
626400589
GRUMER Elena
VÖLKL
SC Hinterthiersee
2008
U10 w
67
631400187
SAILER Carolin
Ski-Team Debant
2008
U10 w
68
613301145
MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008
U10 w
69
610700334
OBERHEINRICHER Zoe
SC Volders
2008
U10 w
70
607400663
PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2008
U10 w
71
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
U10 w
72
616100133
GUNDOLF Eva
SV Arzl
2008
U10 w
73
616200703
STEINBACH Livia
SV Scheffau
2008
U10 w
74
607900830
THALER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2008
U10 w
75
611700367
PIRKER Nina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2008
U10 w
76
611100496
LEUTGEB Natalja
SALOMON
WSV Wattens
2008
U10 w
77
600300851
MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008
U10 w
78
611700373
FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008
U10 w
79
607400674
PETSCHENIG Nika
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2008
U10 w
80
614900305
KINZNER Leni
SC Aldrans
2008
U10 w
81
610100560
SEETHALER Raphaela
VÖLKL
SV Thiersee
2008
U10 w
82
600300731
EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008
U10 w
83
607400673
KINDL Vincent
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
U10 m
84
600300769
MARGREITER Simon
SC Alpbach
2008
U10 m
85
607400700
TANZER Christoph
WSV Neustift
2008
U10 m
86
601701915
STEFFNER Maximilian
SC Ellmau
2008
U10 m
87
604801942
GURSCHLER Julian
HEAD
SC Sölden
2008
U10 m
88
622201029
KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008
U10 m
89
621800156
MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008
U10 m
90
611700372
FANKHAUSER Paul
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2008
U10 m
91
611700376
FANKHAUSER Anton
WSV Hippach
2008
U10 m
92
631400194
DRAXL Marcel
Ski-Team Debant
2008
U10 m
93
611800751
KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008
U10 m
94
601701920
WALDERBACH Tim
SC Ellmau
2008
U10 m
95
600300822
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
U10 m
96
618600747
FUCHS Jonas
SC Itter
2008
U10 m
97
604801832
GRÜNER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Sölden
2008
U10 m
98
606200443
NEUNER Jakob
SC Kramsach
2008
U10 m
99
610700349
DEFLORIAN Moritz
SC Volders
2008
U10 m
100
607400682
KNOFLACH David
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
U10 m
101
621600399
MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008
U10 m
102
604801837
GSTREIN Niklas
HEAD
SC Sölden
2008
U10 m
103
601701902
HOCHFILZER Felix
ROSSIGNOL
SC Ellmau
2008
U10 m
104
603500887
FUCHS Samuel
ATOMIC
SK Hopfgarten
2008
U10 m
105
600300834
MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008
U10 m
106
610100539
STEINER Antonia
FISCHER
SV Thiersee
2007
U11 w
107
600300801
SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007
U11 w
108
626900319
KRIECHBAUM Nella
FISCHER
SC Mils
2007
U11 w
109
609000442
WESSELY Emma
WSV Söll
2007
U11 w
110
606400742
EROGLU Silan
ROSSIGNOL
SK Landeck
2007
U11 w
111
600300758
HAUSBERGER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2007
U11 w
112
628101067
SCHELLHORN Lena
SC Wildschönau
2007
U11 w
113
622201006
WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007
U11 w
114
628101104
LINDNER Maria
SALOMON
SC Wildschönau
2007
U11 w
115
603500886
FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007
U11 w
116
628101001
ACHRAINER Mattea
SC Wildschönau
2007
U11 w
117
600300767
RADINGER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2007
U11 w
118
614900312
DRAXL Leni
SC Aldrans
2007
U11 w
119
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
U11 w
120
626900321
WEBERBERGER Hannah
SC Mils
2007
U11 w
121
611100490
LINDNER Jana
WSV Wattens
2007
U11 w
122
628100899
BRUGGER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2007
U11 w
123
616100135
DEUTSCHMANN Lara
HEAD
SV Arzl
2007
U11 w
124
631400188
SINGER Melanie
Ski-Team Debant
2007
U11 w
125
631800127
SCHULER Elisa
ROSSIGNOL
SV Leins
2007
U11 w
126
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
U11 w
127
616200659
UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007
U11 m
128
621600401
GEISLER Maximilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007
U11 m
129
605301255
BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007
U11 m
130
607400671
HOFER Alban
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2007
U11 m
131
613100282
POELL Valentin
ROSSIGNOL
SV Oberperfuss
2007
U11 m
132
609300882
PRÜNSTER Elias
SK Schwaz
2007
U11 m
133
605301269
WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007
U11 m
134
616200654
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
ROSSIGNOL
SV Scheffau
2007
U11 m
135
609000436
EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007
U11 m
136
616100142
WINKLER Felix
SV Arzl
2007
U11 m
137
622200965
GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007
U11 m
138
605404268
EXENBERGER Christian
SC St.Johann / T
2007
U11 m
139
621600447
LECHNER Luca
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2007
U11 m
140
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
U11 m
141
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
U11 m
142
609300887
ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007
U11 m
143
602400642
HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007
U11 m
144
611100517
GRANDT Kilian
WSV Wattens
2007
U11 m
145
610500193
RAICH Fabian
SV Wenns
2007
U11 m
146
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
U11 m
147
600300789
ZENZ Christoph
SC Alpbach
2007
U11 m
148
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
U11 m
149
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
U11 m
150
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U12 w
151
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
U12 w
152
600300730
EDER Anna
ATOMIC
SC Alpbach
2006
U12 w
153
600300786
MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006
U12 w
154
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
U12 w
155
610100526
FANKHAUSER Hannah
SV Thiersee
2006
U12 w
156
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
U12 w
157
611100459
WOLF Michaela
WSV Wattens
2006
U12 w
158
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
U12 w
159
606015312
TAFERNER Nina
K.S.C.
2006
U12 w
160
621600392
WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U12 w
161
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
U12 w
162
622200976
MÜLLAUER Julia
WSV Ebbs
2006
U12 w
163
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
U12 w
164
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
U12 w
165
618500162
OBRIST Leonie
TSU Obertilliach
2006
U12 w
166
611000561
PÜHRINGER Victoria
ROSSIGNOL
SC Waidring
2006
U12 w
167
610100509
MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006
U12 w
168
606011279
CRISTELOTTI Angelina
K.S.C.
2006
U12 w
169
615406162
REITER Larissa
WSV Wiesing
2006
U12 w
170
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
U12 w
171
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
U12 w
172
600300708
LARCH Regina
SC Alpbach
2006
U12 w
173
600300715
SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006
U12 w
174
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
U12 w
175
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
U12 w
176
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
U12 w
177
603500834
PLETZER Fabian
SK Hopfgarten
2006
U12 m
178
618600746
FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006
U12 m
179
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
U12 m
180
614900334
DE AGOSTINI Giulio
SC Aldrans
2006
U12 m
181
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U12 m
182
631400200
UNTERWEGER Samuel
Ski-Team Debant
2006
U12 m
183
611100471
KRAPF Samuel
WSV Wattens
2006
U12 m
184
605301241
OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006
U12 m
185
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
U12 m
186
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
U12 m
187
606015458
SCHMIDT-MOLL Linus
K.S.C.
2006
U12 m
188
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U12 m
189
611400962
SCHARF Lukas
HEAD
SC Westendorf
2006
U12 m
190
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
U12 m
191
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
U12 m
192
602400619
EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006
U12 m
193
610700289
GIGLER Benjamin
SC Volders
2006
U12 m
194
606200402
BICHLER Matteo
ATOMIC
SC Kramsach
2006
U12 m
195
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
U12 m
196
611700360
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U12 m
197
615406433
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Wiesing
2006
U12 m
198
616200612
TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006
U12 m
199
614300333
STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006
U12 m
200
631400210
EGGER Julian
Ski-Team Debant
2006
U12 m
201
609300902
HABERL Josef Werner
SK Schwaz
2006
U12 m
202
612100997
LICHTMANNEGGER Emanuel
SC Wörgl
2006
U12 m
203
621600449
KERSCHDORFER Sebastian
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U12 m
204
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
U12 m
205
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
U12 m
206
606015213
DVORAK Sebastian
K.S.C.
2006
U12 m
206 Athleten