Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
24. Int. Kinderskirennen
6AL119, Riesenslalom, 18.03.2018
, Zillertal Arena
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/25651/starters?sort=5
191 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
1
607000673
SCHROTT Siri
SC Mutters
2010
U8
2
606306521
REITER Alissia
FISCHER
KSV
2010
U8
3
621600435
SPORER Chiara
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2010
U8
4
607400723
KNOFLACH Anna
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2010
U8
5
611700374
KOMUTZKI Paula
WSV Hippach
2010
U8
6
609300890
BERKMANN Lea
FISCHER
SK Schwaz
2010
U8
7
600802065
BOLOTOV Victoria
ATOMIC
SC Axams
2010
U8
8
607900870
RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010
U8
9
615406432
KLINGENSCHMID Theresa
WSV Wiesing
2010
U8
10
611600492
VAN DER HAAG Emma
WSV Fügen
2010
U8
11
607900860
DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010
U8
12
621800158
MAIR Hanna
WSV Buch
2010
U8
13
618004481
PLANKENSTEINER Lorena
ATOMIC
Schiklub Lienz
2010
U8
14
618500176
OBRIST Isabell
TSU Obertilliach
2010
U8
15
STOCK Sianna
2010
U8
16
607400719
KIRCHMAIR Emilia
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2010
U8
17
606800725
MÄHLER Leo
SC Mayrhofen
2010
U8
18
602400655
HERZOG Ruiz
HEAD
WSV Gerlos
2010
U8
19
625400330
HOLAUS Paul
SPV Aschau
2010
U8
20
600300947
HUYS Tamino
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
U8
21
625400325
FANKHAUSER Lois
SPV Aschau
2010
U8
22
615406436
WEGSCHEIDER Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2010
U8
23
307400272
GRUSSOVAR Finn
SU Pettenbach
2010
U8
24
611700377
FANKHAUSER Stanis
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2010
U8
25
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
U8
26
611600470
PFISTER Simon
WSV Fügen
2010
U8
27
609300891
BLAICKNER Christoph
SK Schwaz
2010
U8
28
621600419
TROPPMAIR Florian
ATOMIC
RSK Finkenberg
2010
U8
29
625400324
FUCHS Matthias
SPV Aschau
2010
U8
30
611600493
VAN DER HAAG Simon
WSV Fügen
2010
U8
31
615406289
ERLER Elias
WSV Wiesing
2010
U8
32
615406348
WURM Felix
WSV Wiesing
2010
U8
33
625400316
HOLAUS Marius
SPV Aschau
2010
U8
34
615406427
FEDRIZZI Hannah
FISCHER
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9
35
611600478
SCHWEIBERER Julia
WSV Fügen
2009
U9
36
611800768
KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009
U9
37
611700379
STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009
U9
38
608506394
LOREK Maria
SC Seefeld
2009
U9
39
607400688
FAPSO Sofia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2009
U9
40
614900302
RECHEIS Emily
SC Aldrans
2009
U9
41
611600485
RÖSNER Lena
WSV Fügen
2009
U9
42
621600432
GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009
U9
43
610700354
GOSCH Emma
FISCHER
SC Volders
2009
U9
44
611800767
PFISTER Marina
WSV Zell / Z
2009
U9
45
615406423
PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9
46
621600413
STOCK Valentina
RSK Finkenberg
2009
U9
47
621600412
SCHOTT Viktoria
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
U9
48
615406396
BRUNNER Lena
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9
49
DEICHMANN Clara
2009
U9
50
621600388
EBERHARTER Magdalena
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
U9
51
607200605
FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009
U9
52
625400317
EBERHARTER Maximilian
SPV Aschau
2009
U9
53
615406239
PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9
54
618004266
LUNESCHNIG Julius
Schiklub Lienz
2009
U9
55
625400319
SCHRÖCK Fabian
SPV Aschau
2009
U9
56
617101781
TAPIA-FERNANDEZ Daniel
WSV Tux
2009
U9
57
621600422
GEISLER Noah
RSK Finkenberg
2009
U9
58
625400328
KUPFNER Stefan
SPV Aschau
2009
U9
59
617400106
PRANGER Mario
VÖLKL
SC Gschnitz
2009
U9
60
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
U9
61
615406363
REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009
U9
62
625500499
GASSER Simon
ATOMIC
SV Anras
2009
U9
63
617101792
GEISLER Felix
WSV Tux
2009
U9
64
608506344
NIEDERKIRCHER David
FISCHER
SC Seefeld
2009
U9
65
609300885
GRABER Max
SK Schwaz
2009
U9
66
611300230
SCHÖSER Fabian
SK Weer
2009
U9
67
602500892
WAIBL Moritz
ATOMIC
SK Götzens
2009
U9
68
607400705
AUER Julian
WSV Neustift
2009
U9
69
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
U9
70
605100430
PLATTNER Josef
WSV Jenbach
2009
U9
71
608700865
SHARAPOVA Evgenya
SC Serfaus
2008
U10
72
611800749
FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008
U10
73
607400704
ULLMANN Lea - Anna
VÖLKL
WSV Neustift
2008
U10
74
611700367
PIRKER Nina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2008
U10
75
611600479
STEINBERGER Emma
WSV Fügen
2008
U10
76
618004317
SINN Svenja
Schiklub Lienz
2008
U10
77
FUHR Mara
2008
U10
78
611800765
HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008
U10
79
611800745
DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008
U10
80
611700373
FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008
U10
81
617101785
PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008
U10
82
608700864
SHARAPOVA Valeriya
SC Serfaus
2008
U10
83
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
U10
84
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
U10
85
621300573
WURZER Michelle
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2008
U10
86
607400663
PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2008
U10
87
605100422
JÖBSTL Felix
WSV Jenbach
2008
U10
88
621600399
MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008
U10
89
607400682
KNOFLACH David
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
U10
90
607200570
KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008
U10
91
603500887
FUCHS Samuel
ATOMIC
SK Hopfgarten
2008
U10
92
600300822
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
U10
93
612800162
HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008
U10
94
609400497
LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008
U10
95
611600480
PALMA Julian
WSV Fügen
2008
U10
96
611700372
FANKHAUSER Paul
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2008
U10
97
611800751
KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008
U10
98
611600481
EBNER Dominik
ATOMIC
WSV Fügen
2008
U10
99
607400718
KIRCHMAIR Elias
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2008
U10
100
621800156
MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008
U10
101
607400700
TANZER Christoph
WSV Neustift
2008
U10
102
608700866
SHARAPOV Alexander
SC Serfaus
2008
U10
103
607400673
KINDL Vincent
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
U10
104
611600490
PFISTER Fabio
WSV Fügen
2008
U10
105
611700376
FANKHAUSER Anton
WSV Hippach
2008
U10
106
618004156
GIRSTMAIR Daria
Schiklub Lienz
2007
U11
107
603500886
FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007
U11
108
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
U11
109
WALCH Ramona
2007
U11
110
617101838
BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007
U11
111
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
U11
112
607900826
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
U11
113
DEICHMANN Sophie
2007
U11
114
608506311
SCHRÖDER Lillyan
SC Seefeld
2007
U11
115
611600469
PFISTER Sophia
WSV Fügen
2007
U11
116
625400320
BARTH Christina
SPV Aschau
2007
U11
117
611800754
WILDAUER Lisa
WSV Zell / Z
2007
U11
118
617101773
KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007
U11
119
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
U11
120
600802044
CERNEA David
SC Axams
2007
U11
121
625500496
GASSER Andre
SV Anras
2007
U11
122
621600401
GEISLER Maximilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007
U11
123
632300335
EICHHORNER Lukas
SC Hochpustertal
2007
U11
124
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
U11
125
609300887
ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007
U11
126
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
U11
127
ELLIS-DITTER Jack
2007
U11
128
621600447
LECHNER Luca
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2007
U11
129
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
U11
130
621600411
SCHOTT Kilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007
U11
131
621600408
STOCK Leon
RSK Finkenberg
2007
U11
132
STOCK Silvan
2007
U11
133
602400642
HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007
U11
134
611800748
NAGY-PATAKY Aron
WSV Zell / Z
2007
U11
135
617101791
GEISLER Simon
WSV Tux
2007
U11
136
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
U11
137
611700391
FANKHAUSER Luis
WSV Hippach
2007
U11
138
618004172
WINKLER Luis
Schiklub Lienz
2007
U11
139
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
U11
140
625400322
ZELLER Lorenz
SPV Aschau
2007
U11
141
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
U12
142
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
U12
143
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U12
144
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
U12
145
RIEMANN Leonie
2006
U12
146
615406162
REITER Larissa
WSV Wiesing
2006
U12
147
625400321
GRUBER Sarah
SPV Aschau
2006
U12
148
632300332
KLEINLERCHER Leonie
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U12
149
605100440
LINDER-HAINZER Sarah
WSV Jenbach
2006
U12
150
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
U12
151
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
U12
152
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
U12
153
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
U12
154
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
U12
155
625400318
SCHIESTL Emma
SPV Aschau
2006
U12
156
607200592
FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006
U12
157
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
U12
158
618500162
OBRIST Leonie
TSU Obertilliach
2006
U12
159
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
U12
160
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
U12
161
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
U12
162
617101780
PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006
U12
163
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
U12
164
621600392
WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U12
165
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
U12
166
611700360
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U12
167
607400722
PUJIC David
WSV Neustift
2006
U12
168
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
U12
169
621600449
KERSCHDORFER Sebastian
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U12
170
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
U12
171
605100449
KRUSELBURGER Nico
WSV Jenbach
2006
U12
172
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
U12
173
608506380
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
SC Seefeld
2006
U12
174
615406433
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Wiesing
2006
U12
175
605100427
ZIERLER Jakob
WSV Jenbach
2006
U12
176
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
U12
177
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
U12
178
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
U12
179
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
U12
180
611600461
STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006
U12
181
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
U12
182
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
U12
183
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
U12
184
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
U12
185
602400619
EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006
U12
186
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
U12
187
621600397
GRUBER Simon
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U12
188
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U12
189
631400210
EGGER Julian
Ski-Team Debant
2006
U12
190
626900372
SPIELBAUER Nils
SC Mils
2009
U9
191
628101104
LINDNER Maria
SALOMON
SC Wildschönau
2007
U11
191 Athleten