Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
24. Int. Kinderskirennen
6AL119, Riesenslalom, 18.03.2018
, Zillertal Arena
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
16 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
11
607900860
DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010
56,80
0,00
2
3
621600435
SPORER Chiara
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2010
57,88
1,08
3
2
606306521
REITER Alissia
FISCHER
KSV
2010
58,03
1,23
4
12
621800158
MAIR Hanna
WSV Buch
2010
58,23
1,43
5
13
618004481
PLANKENSTEINER Lorena
ATOMIC
Schiklub Lienz
2010
58,26
1,46
6
5
611700374
KOMUTZKI Paula
WSV Hippach
2010
1:02,19
5,39
7
9
615406432
KLINGENSCHMID Theresa
WSV Wiesing
2010
1:02,58
5,78
8
7
600802065
BOLOTOV Victoria
ATOMIC
SC Axams
2010
1:02,63
5,83
9
15
STOCK Sianna
2010
1:06,30
9,50
10
14
618500176
OBRIST Isabell
TSU Obertilliach
2010
1:10,73
13,93
11
8
607900870
RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010
1:10,97
14,17
12
10
611600492
VAN DER HAAG Emma
WSV Fügen
2010
1:11,11
14,31
13
4
607400723
KNOFLACH Anna
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2010
1:12,16
15,36
NAS
16
607400719
KIRCHMAIR Emilia
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2010
NAS
6
609300890
BERKMANN Lea
FISCHER
SK Schwaz
2010
NAS
1
607000673
SCHROTT Siri
SC Mutters
2010
16 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
17 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
43
610700354
GOSCH Emma
FISCHER
SC Volders
2009
52,73
0,00
2
40
614900302
RECHEIS Emily
SC Aldrans
2009
53,43
0,70
3
50
621600388
EBERHARTER Magdalena
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
55,09
2,36
4
34
615406427
FEDRIZZI Hannah
FISCHER
WSV Wiesing
2009
55,22
2,49
5
39
607400688
FAPSO Sofia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2009
58,16
5,43
6
38
608506394
LOREK Maria
SC Seefeld
2009
1:00,43
7,70
7
47
621600412
SCHOTT Viktoria
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
1:00,70
7,97
8
35
611600478
SCHWEIBERER Julia
WSV Fügen
2009
1:00,80
8,07
9
36
611800768
KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009
1:01,05
8,32
10
44
611800767
PFISTER Marina
WSV Zell / Z
2009
1:01,52
8,79
11
37
611700379
STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009
1:01,56
8,83
12
48
615406396
BRUNNER Lena
WSV Wiesing
2009
1:02,21
9,48
13
42
621600432
GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009
1:02,69
9,96
14
49
DEICHMANN Clara
2009
1:12,23
19,50
NAS
46
621600413
STOCK Valentina
RSK Finkenberg
2009
NAS
41
611600485
RÖSNER Lena
WSV Fügen
2009
DIS
45
615406423
PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009
17 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
77
FUHR Mara
2008
54,64
0,00
2
72
611800749
FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008
55,40
0,76
3
81
617101785
PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008
55,88
1,24
4
79
611800745
DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008
55,93
1,29
5
84
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
55,94
1,30
6
86
607400663
PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2008
57,78
3,14
7
83
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
57,95
3,31
8
73
607400704
ULLMANN Lea - Anna
VÖLKL
WSV Neustift
2008
58,35
3,71
9
71
608700865
SHARAPOVA Evgenya
SC Serfaus
2008
58,97
4,33
10
78
611800765
HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008
59,89
5,25
11
76
618004317
SINN Svenja
Schiklub Lienz
2008
1:00,61
5,97
12
82
608700864
SHARAPOVA Valeriya
SC Serfaus
2008
1:03,30
8,66
NAS
80
611700373
FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008
NAS
75
611600479
STEINBERGER Emma
WSV Fügen
2008
NAS
74
611700367
PIRKER Nina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2008
DIS
85
621300573
WURZER Michelle
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2008
16 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
13 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
108
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
53,80
0,00
2
191
628101104
LINDNER Maria
SALOMON
SC Wildschönau
2007
54,75
0,95
3
111
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
55,17
1,37
4
107
603500886
FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007
57,02
3,22
5
112
607900826
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
57,39
3,59
6
115
611600469
PFISTER Sophia
WSV Fügen
2007
58,63
4,83
7
109
WALCH Ramona
2007
1:00,00
6,20
8
114
608506311
SCHRÖDER Lillyan
SC Seefeld
2007
1:00,46
6,66
9
117
611800754
WILDAUER Lisa
WSV Zell / Z
2007
1:00,79
6,99
10
110
617101838
BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007
1:02,22
8,42
11
113
DEICHMANN Sophie
2007
1:12,70
18,90
NAS
116
625400320
BARTH Christina
SPV Aschau
2007
NIZ
106
618004156
GIRSTMAIR Daria
Schiklub Lienz
2007
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
24 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 1900 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
146
615406162
REITER Larissa
WSV Wiesing
2006
50,79
0,00
2
144
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
51,03
0,24
3
159
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
51,64
0,85
3
141
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
51,64
0,85
5
151
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
51,71
0,92
6
153
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
53,12
2,33
7
154
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
53,28
2,49
8
160
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
53,43
2,64
9
157
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
53,65
2,86
10
143
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
53,90
3,11
11
156
607200592
FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006
54,45
3,66
12
164
621600392
WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006
55,13
4,34
13
142
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
55,71
4,92
14
150
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
55,79
5,00
15
162
617101780
PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006
55,86
5,07
16
149
605100440
LINDER-HAINZER Sarah
WSV Jenbach
2006
1:02,19
11,40
17
163
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
1:11,45
20,66
NAS
161
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
NAS
147
625400321
GRUBER Sarah
SPV Aschau
2006
NIZ
158
618500162
OBRIST Leonie
TSU Obertilliach
2006
NIZ
155
625400318
SCHIESTL Emma
SPV Aschau
2006
NIZ
152
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
NIZ
148
632300332
KLEINLERCHER Leonie
SC Hochpustertal
2006
DIS
145
RIEMANN Leonie
2006
24 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
17 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
18
602400655
HERZOG Ruiz
HEAD
WSV Gerlos
2010
56,47
0,00
2
28
621600419
TROPPMAIR Florian
ATOMIC
RSK Finkenberg
2010
56,53
0,06
3
31
615406289
ERLER Elias
WSV Wiesing
2010
57,58
1,11
4
26
611600470
PFISTER Simon
WSV Fügen
2010
57,96
1,49
5
23
307400272
GRUSSOVAR Finn
SU Pettenbach
2010
59,36
2,89
6
22
615406436
WEGSCHEIDER Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2010
1:01,45
4,98
7
24
611700377
FANKHAUSER Stanis
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2010
1:02,80
6,33
8
20
600300947
HUYS Tamino
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
1:05,37
8,90
9
30
611600493
VAN DER HAAG Simon
WSV Fügen
2010
1:05,69
9,22
10
32
615406348
WURM Felix
WSV Wiesing
2010
1:07,14
10,67
11
33
625400316
HOLAUS Marius
SPV Aschau
2010
1:08,52
12,05
12
17
606800725
MÄHLER Leo
SC Mayrhofen
2010
1:09,66
13,19
13
21
625400325
FANKHAUSER Lois
SPV Aschau
2010
1:10,49
14,02
14
27
609300891
BLAICKNER Christoph
SK Schwaz
2010
1:11,21
14,74
15
29
625400324
FUCHS Matthias
SPV Aschau
2010
1:13,31
16,84
16
19
625400330
HOLAUS Paul
SPV Aschau
2010
1:16,36
19,89
NAS
25
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
17 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
21 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
62
625500499
GASSER Simon
ATOMIC
SV Anras
2009
53,38
0,00
2
60
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
53,89
0,51
3
69
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
54,16
0,78
4
67
602500892
WAIBL Moritz
ATOMIC
SK Götzens
2009
56,12
2,74
5
51
607200605
FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009
56,48
3,10
6
63
617101792
GEISLER Felix
WSV Tux
2009
56,88
3,50
7
57
621600422
GEISLER Noah
RSK Finkenberg
2009
57,24
3,86
8
53
615406239
PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009
57,45
4,07
9
64
608506344
NIEDERKIRCHER David
FISCHER
SC Seefeld
2009
57,94
4,56
10
61
615406363
REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009
58,29
4,91
11
190
626900372
SPIELBAUER Nils
SC Mils
2009
1:00,00
6,62
12
66
611300230
SCHÖSER Fabian
SK Weer
2009
1:00,29
6,91
13
54
618004266
LUNESCHNIG Julius
Schiklub Lienz
2009
1:00,65
7,27
14
56
617101781
TAPIA-FERNANDEZ Daniel
WSV Tux
2009
1:02,20
8,82
15
55
625400319
SCHRÖCK Fabian
SPV Aschau
2009
1:10,02
16,64
16
70
605100430
PLATTNER Josef
WSV Jenbach
2009
1:10,14
16,76
17
68
607400705
AUER Julian
WSV Neustift
2009
1:10,42
17,04
18
52
625400317
EBERHARTER Maximilian
SPV Aschau
2009
1:10,57
17,19
19
58
625400328
KUPFNER Stefan
SPV Aschau
2009
1:12,17
18,79
NAS
65
609300885
GRABER Max
SK Schwaz
2009
NIZ
59
617400106
PRANGER Mario
VÖLKL
SC Gschnitz
2009
21 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
19 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
91
603500887
FUCHS Samuel
ATOMIC
SK Hopfgarten
2008
52,58
0,00
2
90
607200570
KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008
54,07
1,49
3
103
607400673
KINDL Vincent
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
54,28
1,70
4
101
607400700
TANZER Christoph
WSV Neustift
2008
54,82
2,24
5
102
608700866
SHARAPOV Alexander
SC Serfaus
2008
55,27
2,69
6
93
612800162
HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008
55,41
2,83
7
100
621800156
MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008
56,00
3,42
8
89
607400682
KNOFLACH David
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
56,77
4,19
9
97
611800751
KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008
56,85
4,27
10
104
611600490
PFISTER Fabio
WSV Fügen
2008
57,49
4,91
11
95
611600480
PALMA Julian
WSV Fügen
2008
57,92
5,34
12
96
611700372
FANKHAUSER Paul
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2008
58,02
5,44
13
98
611600481
EBNER Dominik
ATOMIC
WSV Fügen
2008
58,96
6,38
14
94
609400497
LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008
1:00,27
7,69
15
87
605100422
JÖBSTL Felix
WSV Jenbach
2008
1:01,46
8,88
16
88
621600399
MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008
1:03,39
10,81
NAS
105
611700376
FANKHAUSER Anton
WSV Hippach
2008
NAS
99
607400718
KIRCHMAIR Elias
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2008
NAS
92
600300822
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
19 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
23 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
128
621600447
LECHNER Luca
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2007
50,79
0,00
2
136
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
51,25
0,46
3
139
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
52,01
1,22
4
119
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
52,20
1,41
5
126
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
52,62
1,83
6
120
600802044
CERNEA David
SC Axams
2007
54,15
3,36
7
133
602400642
HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007
55,24
4,45
8
132
STOCK Silvan
2007
55,71
4,92
9
118
617101773
KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007
55,72
4,93
10
121
625500496
GASSER Andre
SV Anras
2007
55,78
4,99
11
124
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
55,83
5,04
12
123
632300335
EICHHORNER Lukas
SC Hochpustertal
2007
57,37
6,58
13
138
618004172
WINKLER Luis
Schiklub Lienz
2007
57,49
6,70
14
135
617101791
GEISLER Simon
WSV Tux
2007
58,50
7,71
15
140
625400322
ZELLER Lorenz
SPV Aschau
2007
58,80
8,01
16
137
611700391
FANKHAUSER Luis
WSV Hippach
2007
59,47
8,68
17
131
621600408
STOCK Leon
RSK Finkenberg
2007
1:00,38
9,59
18
130
621600411
SCHOTT Kilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007
1:14,42
23,63
NAS
134
611800748
NAGY-PATAKY Aron
WSV Zell / Z
2007
NAS
129
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
NAS
125
609300887
ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007
NAS
122
621600401
GEISLER Maximilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007
NIZ
127
ELLIS-DITTER Jack
2007
23 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/25651/results/classes?results_grid_view_2368303_sort=6&results_grid_view_2368305_sort=2
25 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 1900 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
170
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
50,86
0,00
2
181
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
51,32
0,46
3
178
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
51,34
0,48
4
166
611700360
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
51,52
0,66
5
167
607400722
PUJIC David
WSV Neustift
2006
51,61
0,75
6
183
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
51,70
0,84
7
173
608506380
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
SC Seefeld
2006
53,00
2,14
8
186
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
53,30
2,44
8
172
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
53,30
2,44
10
165
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
53,76
2,90
11
187
621600397
GRUBER Simon
RSK Finkenberg
2006
53,82
2,96
12
169
621600449
KERSCHDORFER Sebastian
RSK Finkenberg
2006
54,09
3,23
13
182
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
54,26
3,40
14
180
611600461
STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006
57,96
7,10
15
171
605100449
KRUSELBURGER Nico
WSV Jenbach
2006
58,36
7,50
NAS
188
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
NAS
185
602400619
EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006
NAS
184
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
NAS
177
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
NAS
176
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
NAS
174
615406433
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Wiesing
2006
NAS
168
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
NIZ
189
631400210
EGGER Julian
Ski-Team Debant
2006
NIZ
175
605100427
ZIERLER Jakob
WSV Jenbach
2006
DIS
179
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
25 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken