Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
24. Int. Kinderskirennen
6AL119, Riesenslalom, 18.03.2018
, Zillertal Arena
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/25651/registrations?sort=1
180 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
307400272
GRUSSOVAR Finn
SU Pettenbach
2010
600300822
SAPL Julian
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2008
600300947
HUYS Tamino
FISCHER
SC Alpbach
2010
600802044
CERNEA David
SC Axams
2007
600802065
BOLOTOV Victoria
ATOMIC
SC Axams
2010
601200699
MANTL Paul
ATOMIC
SC Breitenwang
2006
601301008
FUCHS Johannes
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2006
601701864
KUCERA Elisabeth
FISCHER
SC Ellmau
2006
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
602400619
EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006
602400642
HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007
602400655
HERZOG Ruiz
HEAD
WSV Gerlos
2010
602500892
WAIBL Moritz
ATOMIC
SK Götzens
2009
603500886
FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007
603500887
FUCHS Samuel
ATOMIC
SK Hopfgarten
2008
605100422
JÖBSTL Felix
WSV Jenbach
2008
605100427
ZIERLER Jakob
WSV Jenbach
2006
605100430
PLATTNER Josef
WSV Jenbach
2009
605100440
LINDER-HAINZER Sarah
WSV Jenbach
2006
605100449
KRUSELBURGER Nico
WSV Jenbach
2006
605700133
NORZ Elias
ROSSIGNOL
SC Kematen
2006
605700142
OSTERMANN Lena
FISCHER
SC Kematen
2006
606011137
PÖLL Simona
ROSSIGNOL
K.S.C.
2006
606306457
SCHWAB Lara
ATOMIC
KSV
2006
606306520
ROFNER Maximilian
FISCHER
KSV
2009
606306521
REITER Alissia
FISCHER
KSV
2010
606800725
MÄHLER Leo
SC Mayrhofen
2010
607000673
SCHROTT Siri
SC Mutters
2010
607200534
MANGWETH Yannick
ROSSIGNOL
SK Nauders
2006
607200570
KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008
607200592
FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006
607200605
FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009
607400642
DANLER Hannah
WSV Neustift
2006
607400650
MAIR Lena
HEAD
WSV Neustift
2006
607400673
KINDL Vincent
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
607400677
AUER Nevio
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2007
607400682
KNOFLACH David
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2008
607400688
FAPSO Sofia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Neustift
2009
607400700
TANZER Christoph
WSV Neustift
2008
607400704
ULLMANN Lea - Anna
VÖLKL
WSV Neustift
2008
607400705
AUER Julian
WSV Neustift
2009
607400718
KIRCHMAIR Elias
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2008
607400719
KIRCHMAIR Emilia
FISCHER
WSV Neustift
2010
607400722
PUJIC David
WSV Neustift
2006
607400723
KNOFLACH Anna
ATOMIC
WSV Neustift
2010
607900810
POLAK Lea
FISCHER
WSV Reith / A
2006
607900826
MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007
607900828
FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900833
MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008
607900855
MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010
607900860
DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010
607900870
RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010
608506311
SCHRÖDER Lillyan
SC Seefeld
2007
608506344
NIEDERKIRCHER David
FISCHER
SC Seefeld
2009
608506380
WEGSCHEIDER Nico
SC Seefeld
2006
608506394
LOREK Maria
SC Seefeld
2009
608700864
SHARAPOVA Valeriya
SC Serfaus
2008
608700865
SHARAPOVA Evgenya
SC Serfaus
2008
608700866
SHARAPOV Alexander
SC Serfaus
2008
608900772
HRGIC Ela
SC Hall - Absam
2006
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
609300885
GRABER Max
SK Schwaz
2009
609300887
ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007
609300890
BERKMANN Lea
FISCHER
SK Schwaz
2010
609300891
BLAICKNER Christoph
SK Schwaz
2010
609300898
KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006
609400497
LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008
610700299
WIESER Justin
ROSSIGNOL
SC Volders
2006
610700354
GOSCH Emma
FISCHER
SC Volders
2009
611300230
SCHÖSER Fabian
SK Weer
2009
611500219
RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007
611600455
HÖLLWARTH Lara
VÖLKL
WSV Fügen
2006
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
611600461
STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006
611600469
PFISTER Sophia
WSV Fügen
2007
611600470
PFISTER Simon
WSV Fügen
2010
611600478
SCHWEIBERER Julia
WSV Fügen
2009
611600479
STEINBERGER Emma
WSV Fügen
2008
611600480
PALMA Julian
WSV Fügen
2008
611600481
EBNER Dominik
ATOMIC
WSV Fügen
2008
611600485
RÖSNER Lena
WSV Fügen
2009
611600490
PFISTER Fabio
WSV Fügen
2008
611600492
VAN DER HAAG Emma
WSV Fügen
2010
611600493
VAN DER HAAG Simon
WSV Fügen
2010
611700355
SCHIESTL Selina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
611700360
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
611700367
PIRKER Nina
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2008
611700372
FANKHAUSER Paul
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2008
611700373
FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008
611700374
KOMUTZKI Paula
WSV Hippach
2010
611700376
FANKHAUSER Anton
WSV Hippach
2008
611700377
FANKHAUSER Stanis
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2010
611700379
STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009
611700391
FANKHAUSER Luis
WSV Hippach
2007
611800745
DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008
611800748
NAGY-PATAKY Aron
WSV Zell / Z
2007
611800749
FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008
611800751
KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008
611800754
WILDAUER Lisa
WSV Zell / Z
2007
611800765
HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008
611800767
PFISTER Marina
WSV Zell / Z
2009
611800768
KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009
611800778
EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006
612800162
HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008
613301217
STEURER Michael
FISCHER
WSV Schwoich
2009
613900291
JENEWEIN Mattias
ATOMIC
SV Matrei
2007
614900302
RECHEIS Emily
SC Aldrans
2009
615406162
REITER Larissa
WSV Wiesing
2006
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
615406239
PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009
615406289
ERLER Elias
WSV Wiesing
2010
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
615406348
WURM Felix
WSV Wiesing
2010
615406363
REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009
615406396
BRUNNER Lena
WSV Wiesing
2009
615406423
PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009
615406427
FEDRIZZI Hannah
FISCHER
WSV Wiesing
2009
615406432
KLINGENSCHMID Theresa
WSV Wiesing
2010
615406433
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Wiesing
2006
615406436
WEGSCHEIDER Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2010
617101773
KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007
617101780
PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006
617101781
TAPIA-FERNANDEZ Daniel
WSV Tux
2009
617101785
PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008
617101791
GEISLER Simon
WSV Tux
2007
617101792
GEISLER Felix
WSV Tux
2009
617101838
BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007
617400106
PRANGER Mario
VÖLKL
SC Gschnitz
2009
617400107
PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006
618004156
GIRSTMAIR Daria
Schiklub Lienz
2007
618004172
WINKLER Luis
Schiklub Lienz
2007
618004266
LUNESCHNIG Julius
Schiklub Lienz
2009
618004317
SINN Svenja
Schiklub Lienz
2008
618004481
PLANKENSTEINER Lorena
ATOMIC
Schiklub Lienz
2010
618500162
OBRIST Leonie
TSU Obertilliach
2006
618500176
OBRIST Isabell
TSU Obertilliach
2010
621300573
WURZER Michelle
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2008
621600388
EBERHARTER Magdalena
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
621600392
WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006
621600397
GRUBER Simon
RSK Finkenberg
2006
621600399
MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008
621600401
GEISLER Maximilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007
621600408
STOCK Leon
RSK Finkenberg
2007
621600411
SCHOTT Kilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007
621600412
SCHOTT Viktoria
HEAD
RSK Finkenberg
2009
621600413
STOCK Valentina
RSK Finkenberg
2009
621600419
TROPPMAIR Florian
ATOMIC
RSK Finkenberg
2010
621600422
GEISLER Noah
RSK Finkenberg
2009
621600432
GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009
621600435
SPORER Chiara
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2010
621600447
LECHNER Luca
FISCHER
RSK Finkenberg
2007
621600449
KERSCHDORFER Sebastian
RSK Finkenberg
2006
621700337
WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
621800156
MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008
621800158
MAIR Hanna
WSV Buch
2010
622500074
PLÖRER Elias
SPV Patsch
2006
625400316
HOLAUS Marius
SPV Aschau
2010
625400317
EBERHARTER Maximilian
SPV Aschau
2009
625400318
SCHIESTL Emma
SPV Aschau
2006
625400319
SCHRÖCK Fabian
SPV Aschau
2009
625400320
BARTH Christina
SPV Aschau
2007
625400321
GRUBER Sarah
SPV Aschau
2006
625400322
ZELLER Lorenz
SPV Aschau
2007
625400324
FUCHS Matthias
SPV Aschau
2010
625400325
FANKHAUSER Lois
SPV Aschau
2010
625400328
KUPFNER Stefan
SPV Aschau
2009
625400330
HOLAUS Paul
SPV Aschau
2010
625500496
GASSER Andre
SV Anras
2007
625500499
GASSER Simon
ATOMIC
SV Anras
2009
631400210
EGGER Julian
Ski-Team Debant
2006
632300234
WEBHOFER Stefan
SC Hochpustertal
2006
632300329
FÜRHAPTER Laurin
HEAD
SC Hochpustertal
2007
632300332
KLEINLERCHER Leonie
SC Hochpustertal
2006
632300335
EICHHORNER Lukas
SC Hochpustertal
2007
180 Athleten