Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Bezirkscup Supercross
6AL146, Cross / Minicross, 25.03.2017
, Roßkirpl
IM Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 16/17
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/24681/results/classes
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
82
616100107
EBERL Elisa
SV Arzl
2003
49,48
0,00
2
81
631800102
RAICH Chiara
SV Leins
2003
49,95
0,47
3
85
620100195
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
ROSSIGNOL
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003
50,16
0,68
4
84
604801662
SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004
51,74
2,26
5
86
606500189
MRAK Linda
SV Längenfeld
2004
54,52
5,04
NAS
87
604801601
PULT Elisabeth
SC Sölden
2003
NAS
83
624200209
DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003
7 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/24681/results/classes
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
104
604801700
PRANTL Sarah
FISCHER
SC Sölden
2002
48,60
0,00
2
107
630000086
KOFLER Eva-Maria
SC Wald im Pitztal
2002
49,18
0,58
3
101
606500161
GSTREIN Sarah
SV Längenfeld
2002
50,04
1,44
4
100
606500167
REINDL Lena
SV Längenfeld
2001
50,45
1,85
5
106
604801600
PULT Katharina
SC Sölden
2001
1:25,78
37,18
NAS
108
607500123
STEFAN Fabienne
FISCHER
SC Niederthai
2002
NAS
105
604801722
GRÜNER Lisa-Sophie
SC Sölden
2001
NAS
103
620400166
WIEDMANN Tamara
SC Haiming
2001
NAS
102
620100136
AUER Karolina
USV Skiclub Oetz
2001
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/24681/results/classes
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
88
604801552
FENDER Stefan
SC Sölden
2004
50,46
0,00
2
93
604801693
GRÜNER Marian
SC Sölden
2003
52,25
1,79
3
92
632900029
WINKLER Florian
HEAD
WSV Karres
2004
52,28
1,82
4
97
616100106
SCHÖPF Heiko
SV Arzl
2004
52,55
2,09
5
95
602900662
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Daniel
SC Gurgl
2003
54,11
3,65
6
90
602900669
GSTREIN Peter
SC Gurgl
2003
54,15
3,69
7
98
620100229
LJEVAK Lukas
USV Skiclub Oetz
2004
54,41
3,95
8
94
606500215
KAMMERLANDER Adrian
SV Längenfeld
2004
54,86
4,40
9
99
607500142
ZANGERLE Adrian
SC Niederthai
2003
55,13
4,67
NAS
96
604801790
WILHELM Simon
SC Sölden
2004
DIS
91
607500124
SCHMID Fabian
SC Niederthai
2004
3,82
DIS
89
620400191
LEITNER Simon
SC Haiming
2004
1,53
12 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/24681/results/classes
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
110
602900671
EBENBICHLER Marian
SC Gurgl
2002
55,01
0,00
NAS
111
606500194
KUEN Elias
SV Längenfeld
2002
NAS
109
614300278
STURM Joshua
SC St.Leonhard
2001
3 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken