Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin - SG
6AL275P, Super-G, 20.02.2016
, Jerzens Hochzeiger
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 2015/16
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennung
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Nennliste
Informationen zur Nennung
false
client
0
/races/21250/registrations
74 Athleten
Nennliste
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
600300847
TRAPL Sebastian
SC Alpbach
2000
600508966
STROLZ Laura
SC Arlberg / T
2000
600509942
SEDLMAYR Theresa
SC Arlberg / T
2001
600801755
LAINE Tormis
SC Axams
2000
601300960
WIDAUER Viktoria
SC Brixen / T
2001
601300961
FUCHS Lisa-Marie
FISCHER
SC Brixen / T
2001
601600606
GUEM Franz
SC Ehrwald 1907
2001
601800547
HOZMANN Szonja
SC See
2001
603000103
TREICHL Lena
SC Bad Häring
2000
603500758
RIEDMANN Nicolas
SK Hopfgarten
2001
604401411
GROSS Julia
ROSSIGNOL
WSV Innsbruck
2001
604801565
GRÜNER Eva
SC Sölden
2000
604801618
GSTREIN Luca
SC Sölden
2000
604801722
GRÜNER Lisa-Sophie
SC Sölden
2001
604801751
GRIESSER Benedikt
SC Sölden
2000
604801902
HÖLZER Elias
SC Sölden
2000
604901420
SIEGELE Laurenz
SC Ischgl
2001
605301052
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
SC Jochberg
2000
606008936
PÖLL Marco
K.S.C.
2000
606009166
JACHMANN Valentin
K.S.C.
2001
606015913
KNEZEVIC Valerija
K.S.C.
2001
606400626
MÜLLER Christoph
SK Landeck
2000
606500167
REINDL Lena
SV Längenfeld
2001
606600768
HOFHERR Anne
SK Lermoos
2001
606800502
DORNAUER Armin
SC Mayrhofen
2000
606800595
HÖRHAGER Lisa
SC Mayrhofen
2001
606800713
PARGGER Tobias
SC Mayrhofen
2001
607200500
GAGLIANO David
ATOMIC
SK Nauders
2001
607400569
PFURTSCHELLER David
WSV Neustift
2001
607400591
PFURTSCHELLER Jana
WSV Neustift
2001
607400594
SILLER Severin
WSV Neustift
2001
607900687
KOGLER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2000
607900726
NEUHAUSER Thomas
WSV Reith / A
2001
609300836
SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001
610200486
WIMMER Laura
SC Hochfilzen
2000
611000427
WIDMOSER Monika
SC Waidring
2000
611100388
EGGER Marcel
WSV Wattens
2000
611100408
STÖGER Luca
WSV Wattens
2001
611100428
HEIN Diana
WSV Wattens
2000
611200254
WEIRATHER Martin
SV Wängle
2000
611500198
RAGGL Mira
SV Zams Winter
2000
611500203
HAID Fabian
SV Zams Winter
2001
611600433
FALCH Sara
WSV Fügen
2000
611700319
GABRIEL Sofia
WSV Hippach
2001
612100636
RIEDER Selina
SC Wörgl
2001
612100828
PARTELL Nico
SC Wörgl
2001
612700202
DE RUITER Bren
WSV Höfen
2000
612800141
KUPRIAN Carina
SC Pfunds
2001
612800143
KLOTZ Roman
SC Pfunds
2001
612800150
WOLF Simon
SC Pfunds
2001
613100220
PLUNSER Emma
SV Oberperfuss
2001
613200805
SCHÄDLE Tina
SC Tannheimertal
2001
613300526
HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001
614300278
STURM Joshua
SC St.Leonhard
2001
614700158
MAIR Pascal
SV Weißenbach
2000
618003408
SOUBEK Selina
Schiklub Lienz
2000
618003443
STANDTEINER Jana
Schiklub Lienz
2000
618003770
KLAUNZER Emanuel
Schiklub Lienz
2001
618003830
MITTERDORFER Sophie
Schiklub Lienz
2001
618600655
ASTNER Nina
SC Itter
2000
620100136
AUER Karolina
USV Skiclub Oetz
2001
620400160
HERZ Celina
SC Haiming
2000
620400166
WIEDMANN Tamara
SC Haiming
2001
620400203
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
SC Haiming
2000
621600332
WECHNER Lena
RSK Finkenberg
2000
621700225
STARK Florian
SPV Fiss
2001
621800117
SCHIESTL Florian
WSV Buch
2001
621800128
BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001
624900156
HAUSER Marina
SV Steeg
2000
626400445
STEINER Giuliana
SC Hinterthiersee
2001
626900237
BASSETTI Lorenz
SC Mils
2001
627800104
OBERDANNER Anna
SC-Ranggen
2001
628100741
THALER Thomas
SC Wildschönau
2000
632300195
WALDAUF Sophia
SC Hochpustertal
2001
74 Athleten