Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Salzkammergutcupfinale 2015
Riesenslalom, 20.03.2015
, Altaussee
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
client
0
1 Athlet
Bambini w (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
1
301100249
GAMSJÄGER Anja
OÖ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2008
39,08
0,00
1 Athlet
client
0
3 Athleten
Kinder U8 w (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
5
306900939
HÖLL Julia
SC Dachstein
2007
38,95
0,00
2
3
306900944
PILZ Mia
OÖ
SC Dachstein
2007
41,08
2,13
3
4
306900938
HÖLL Verena
SC Dachstein
2007
41,51
2,56
3 Athleten
client
0
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 w (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
15
401901353
HILLEBRAND Marie
WSV Strobl
2005
30,63
0,00
2
11
306900868
BINNA Leonie
OÖ
HEAD
SC Dachstein
2006
32,03
1,40
3
14
301100200
GADOLA Yvonne
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005
32,72
2,09
4
12
301100201
PUTZ Theresa
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005
34,83
4,20
5
10
500300795
PICHLER Julia
WSV Altaussee VB
2005
36,48
5,85
6
9
306900943
STRICKER Selina
SC Dachstein
2006
36,81
6,18
7
16
501900263
PETTER Katharina
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2005
44,08
13,45
NAS
13
306900883
KOLLER Marlene
SC Dachstein
2005
8 Athleten
client
0
7 Athleten
Kinder U12 w (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
27
301100178
PUTZ Marlene
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003
29,35
0,00
2
28
500300779
SCHWAIGER Antonia
WSV Altaussee VB
2004
32,60
3,25
3
26
500300783
GASPERL Simone
WSV Altaussee VB
2004
34,65
5,30
NAS
30
501900231
SEDLACZEK Isabella
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2003
NAS
29
501900252
FUCHS Daniela
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2003
NAS
25
306900818
HEPI Katharina
SC Dachstein
2004
NAS
24
501900801
HASLAUER Eva
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2003
7 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Schüler U14 w (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
40
301100209
GAMSJÄGER Martina
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2002
32,42
0,00
2
37
306900847
EGGENREITER Sophia
SC Dachstein
2002
35,14
2,72
3
39
501900999
MARL Katharina
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2001
36,89
4,47
NAS
38
500300722
HOFER Julia
WSV Altaussee VB
2001
NAS
36
306900816
STRICKER Rebecca
SC Dachstein
2002
5 Athleten
client
0
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 w (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
46
500300729
SCHWAIGER Veronika
WSV Altaussee VB
1999
26,21
0,00
NAS
45
500300698
MOSER Anna
WSV Altaussee VB
2000
2 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Bambini m (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
NAS
2
501900242
HAGER Thomas
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2008
1 Athlet
client
0
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 m (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
6
401901354
HILLEBRAND Phillip
WSV Strobl
2007
32,79
0,00
2
48
301100255
HAISCHBERGER Robin
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2007
41,58
8,79
3
7
306900976
GRUPP Felix
SC Dachstein
2007
42,96
10,17
4
8
301100235
NICKEL Igor
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2007
45,65
12,86
4 Athleten
client
0
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 m (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
23
306900925
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
OÖ
FISCHER
SC Dachstein
2005
33,45
0,00
2
21
306900942
STRICKER Florian
SC Dachstein
2006
36,33
2,88
3
18
306900984
UNGER Tobias
SC Dachstein
2006
36,97
3,52
4
19
501900247
HILLBRAND Florian
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2006
37,39
3,94
5
22
306900988
SMETACEK David
SC Dachstein
2005
37,84
4,39
NAS
20
501900264
MAYERL Georg
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2005
DIS
17
501900262
GASPERL Jakob
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2005
7 Athleten
client
0
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 m (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
34
500300812
FUCHS Maximilian
WSV Altaussee VB
2004
32,10
0,00
2
33
501900255
STÖCKL Lukas
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2003
32,69
0,59
3
35
306900820
PERSTL Simon
SC Dachstein
2004
34,58
2,48
NAS
32
500300810
MANDL Maximilian
WSV Altaussee VB
2004
NIZ
31
306900817
HEPI Thomas
SC Dachstein
2004
5 Athleten
client
0
4 Athleten
Schüler U14 m (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
43
500300653
WIMMER Lukas
WSV Altaussee VB
2001
27,03
0,00
2
44
501900250
GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002
28,20
1,17
3
41
501900238
KRAFT Michael
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002
28,68
1,65
NAS
42
306900846
EGGENREITER Jakob
SC Dachstein
2002
4 Athleten
client
0
1 Athlet
Schüler U16 m (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
47
500300750
GRILL Lukas
WSV Altaussee VB
2000
31,51
0,00
1 Athlet
Ergebnis als Textdatei