Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Sparkassen Kinder RTL
6AL330, Riesenslalom, 17.01.2015
, Ißkogel Ebenfeld
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Startliste
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/19370/starters
108 Athleten
Startliste
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Kl./G.
1
609300857
GRADL Deborah
SK Schwaz
2007
U8
2
611700361
KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007
U8
3
611700363
FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007
U8
4
606800680
SUMMERER Andreas
SC Mayrhofen
2007
U8
5
602400642
HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007
U8
6
609300882
PRÜNSTER Elias
SK Schwaz
2007
U8
7
617101773
KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007
U8
8
611600466
RIEDER Elias
WSV Fügen
2007
U8
9
621800148
KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007
U8
10
609300873
GROTH Tristan
SK Schwaz
2007
U8
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
11
615406313
WURM Leo
SALOMON
WSV Wiesing
2007
U8
12
617101780
PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006
U9
13
615406187
HUBER Sarah
ATOMIC
WSV Wiesing
2006
U9
14
621600392
WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U9
15
611600463
KLOCKER Colleen
WSV Fügen
2006
U9
16
609300852
WAROSCHITZ Maja
ATOMIC
SK Schwaz
2006
U9
17
609400473
KORNTHALER Anna
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2006
U9
18
615406162
REITER Larissa
WSV Wiesing
2006
U9
19
609300862
HUMMEL Catalina
SK Schwaz
2006
U9
20
611600464
OBERMAIR Mara
WSV Fügen
2006
U9
21
611800744
DINGELDEY Emma
WSV Zell / Z
2006
U9
22
621800154
NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006
U9
23
611600458
GREBER Anna-Lena
WSV Fügen
2006
U9
24
611600465
UNTERLERCHER Anna
WSV Fügen
2006
U9
25
602400617
HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006
U9
26
611600461
STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006
U9
27
600200766
STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Achenkirch
2006
U9
28
600200740
HYDE Harry
WSV Achenkirch
2006
U9
29
621600385
MITTERER Elias
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U9
30
611700362
DENGG Josef
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U9
31
600200734
HABERL Josef Werner
WSV Achenkirch
2006
U9
32
602400619
EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006
U9
33
609300863
BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006
U9
34
611700360
GREISINGER Max
HEAD
WSV Hippach
2006
U9
35
621600397
GRUBER Simon
RSK Finkenberg
2006
U9
36
611600460
HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006
U9
37
609300879
BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006
U9
38
606800683
KERSCHDORFER Sebastian
SC Mayrhofen
2006
U9
39
621800141
JÄGER Catarina
WSV Buch
2005
U10
40
611700347
HANSER Hanna
WSV Hippach
2005
U10
41
611700353
FANKHAUSER Rosina
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
U10
42
605500353
DENGG Lea
WSV Kaltenbach
2005
U10
43
611600456
OBERHAMMER Lea
WSV Fügen
2005
U10
44
609300859
NOEL Elena
SK Schwaz
2005
U10
45
609300872
GROTH Ronja
SK Schwaz
2005
U10
46
611600441
OBERMAIR Felix
WSV Fügen
2005
U10
47
617101772
PERTL Samuel
WSV Tux
2005
U10
48
621800139
MAIR Alexander
WSV Buch
2005
U10
49
609400475
GRADNITZER Felix
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005
U10
50
615406180
ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005
U10
51
621600346
EBERHARTER Christoph
RSK Finkenberg
2005
U10
52
617101756
TAPIA FERNANDEZ David Antonio
WSV Tux
2005
U10
53
617101179
MITTERER Daniel
WSV Tux
2005
U10
54
602400628
DAXER Manuel
WSV Gerlos
2005
U10
55
611800712
SIEGELE Johannes
WSV Zell / Z
2005
U10
56
611700311
IRVING Jack
FISCHER
WSV Hippach
2005
U10
57
600200767
STUBENBÖCK Thomas
WSV Achenkirch
2005
U10
58
615406183
SCHIESTL Sophia
WSV Wiesing
2004
U11
59
ERLER Johanna
WSV Tux
2004
U11
60
609300867
NAGL Stefanie
SK Schwaz
2004
U11
61
615400457
HUBER Lea
WSV Wiesing
2004
U11
62
621800127
BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004
U11
63
609300858
GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004
U11
64
609300861
GRABER Alina
SK Schwaz
2004
U11
65
611600434
FALCH Natalie
FISCHER
WSV Fügen
2004
U11
66
611700323
GRUBER Sofia
WSV Hippach
2004
U11
67
611700349
RAINER - RIST Paul
WSV Hippach
2004
U11
68
615406177
SPRENGER Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2004
U11
69
611800729
MÄHLER Luis
WSV Zell / Z
2004
U11
70
609300864
STÖCKL Johannes
SK Schwaz
2004
U11
71
621600366
PFISTER Alfons
RSK Finkenberg
2004
U11
72
615406170
HEIM Lukas
WSV Wiesing
2004
U11
73
611600462
SCHWEIBERER Mario
WSV Fügen
2004
U11
74
602400609
KAMMERLANDER Julian
WSV Gerlos
2004
U11
75
609300865
THURNBICHLER Valentin
SK Schwaz
2004
U11
76
611700348
RAINER - RIST Felix
WSV Hippach
2004
U11
77
609400454
KORNTHALER Lukas
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
U11
78
609300847
THURNER Simon
SK Schwaz
2004
U11
79
611604680
GRUBER Elias
WSV Fügen
2004
U11
80
611600447
GREBER Alexander
WSV Fügen
2004
U11
81
611700324
EDER Lukas
WSV Hippach
2004
U11
82
611800711
GEISLER Fabian
FISCHER
WSV Zell / Z
2004
U11
83
609400487
LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
U11
84
611800733
KOMUTZKI Michael
WSV Zell / Z
2004
U11
85
602400616
HAAS Matteo
SALOMON
WSV Gerlos
2004
U11
86
602400605
KAMMERLANDER Gabriel
WSV Gerlos
2004
U11
87
600200682
HYDE Viktoria
WSV Achenkirch
2003
U12
88
621600382
MITTERER Sofia
RSK Finkenberg
2003
U12
89
611700344
BACHER Monika
WSV Hippach
2003
U12
90
617101701
TESAR Jana
WSV Tux
2003
U12
91
600200662
NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003
U12
92
617101682
ERLER Lea
WSV Tux
2003
U12
93
606800607
FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2003
U12
94
609400468
GRADNITZER Viktoria
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003
U12
95
611600438
THUM Julia
WSV Fügen
2003
U12
96
621600377
DORNAUER Markus
RSK Finkenberg
2003
U12
97
621800134
KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003
U12
98
609300877
WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003
U12
99
602400629
KEILER Kilian
WSV Gerlos
2003
U12
100
611700364
NIKIC Karlo
WSV Hippach
2003
U12
101
600200677
DANLER Manuel
WSV Achenkirch
2003
U12
102
600100838
UNTERBERGER Clemens
SV Achensee
2003
U12
103
611700330
PÖLZL Florian
WSV Hippach
2003
U12
104
609300874
BRÖTZ Sebastian
SK Schwaz
2003
U12
105
611700325
KRÖLL Jakob
WSV Hippach
2003
U12
106
615406206
BÖCK Niklas
WSV Wiesing
2003
U12
107
621600351
PFISTER Lorenz
RSK Finkenberg
2003
U12
108
621600372
KREIDL Florian
RSK Finkenberg
2003
U12
108 Athleten