Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Ehrnbergcup RSL Schüler
6AL040, Riesenslalom, 16.02.2013
, Höfen/Hahnenkamm
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/14378/results/classes
11 Athleten
SchülerU13 / U14 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
76
601200637
CSAR Anna-Lena
SC Breitenwang
1999
41,91
2
78
623300145
TRS Chiara
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1999
42,97
3
75
610600333
HOHENRAINER Melanie
SC Vils
2000
43,40
4
80
610600336
MEGELE Celine
SC Vils
1999
44,37
5
79
608000677
WALTER Carmen
SV Reutte
1999
44,70
6
70
610600349
ERD Katharina
SC Vils
1999
45,14
7
77
608000706
SCHATZLMAIR Sophie
SV Reutte
2000
45,50
8
74
608000725
HUTER Sophia
SV Reutte
2000
45,80
9
72
630900177
KIENAST Julia
SC Ehenbichl
2000
46,16
NAS
71
608000726
KOCH Sophia
SV Reutte
2000
DIS
73
610600355
MAI Sina
SC Vils
2000
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/14378/results/classes
8 Athleten
Schüler U15 / U16 (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
104
601200633
JÄGER Nina
SC Breitenwang
1998
40,37
2
97
612700181
FRICK Julia
WSV Höfen
1998
41,42
3
101
610600301
TRÖBINGER Nadja
SC Vils
1998
41,93
4
99
601200635
HOLZKNECHT Lia
SC Breitenwang
1998
43,73
5
98
623300140
MAIR Anna-Lena
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
44,13
6
100
608000665
PACHER Katharina
SV Reutte
1998
44,99
7
96
608000746
PIRKTL Stephanie
SV Reutte
1998
47,12
8
105
610600328
KÖGL Christian
SC Vils
1979
48,32
8 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/14378/results/classes
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1900 - 1996)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
103
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
39,83
2
102
610600244
WALK Christina
SC Vils
1995
40,09
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/14378/results/classes
15 Athleten
Schüler U13 / U14 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
91
611200254
WEIRATHER Martin
SV Wängle
2000
38,66
2
84
622700254
GÜNTNER Christian
SC Lechaschau
2000
41,82
3
92
608000734
GREIF Philipp
SV Reutte
1999
42,04
4
95
622700235
STRELE Patrick
SC Lechaschau
1999
42,34
5
87
612700174
BARBIST David
WSV Höfen
2000
42,77
6
81
623300157
WACHTER Thomas
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2000
43,79
7
89
601200646
HOLZKNECHT Chris
SC Breitenwang
2000
44,01
8
82
612700184
LEHNE Martin
WSV Höfen
2000
44,15
9
88
601200636
BABL Fabian
SC Breitenwang
1999
45,11
10
86
612700202
DE RUITER Bren
WSV Höfen
2000
45,44
11
93
623300142
HOLD Dominik
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2000
47,28
NAS
94
610600350
GALLEY Jonas
SC Vils
1999
NAS
90
608000754
WOLF Philipp
SV Reutte
1999
NAS
83
622700275
STOSCHEK Luca
SC Lechaschau
2000
NIZ
85
630900156
WECHSELBERGER Dominik
SC Ehenbichl
2000
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/14378/results/classes
8 Athleten
Schüler U15 / U16 (männlich, 1900 - 1998)
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
Zeit
Diff.
1
108
612700173
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997
37,34
2
109
623300123
WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
39,18
3
110
601200639
KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998
39,93
4
111
610600331
LOCHBIHLER Jonas
SC Vils
1997
40,18
5
113
610600320
HOHENRAINER Mathias
SC Vils
1998
40,69
6
112
623300139
HOSP Daniel
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
41,52
7
106
610600285
WALK Alexander
SC Vils
1998
41,81
NAS
107
623300146
DÜRRHAMMER Fabian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
8 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei