Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen-Landescup Alpin 2012 - SL
6AL279P, Slalom, 11.03.2012
, Fügen, Spieljoch
TSV Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 11/12
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Nein.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/12736/results/classes
29 Athleten
Schüler 1 (weiblich, 1999 - 1999)
Zuschlag: 100,78
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
26
623700286
MACH Nina
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1999
49,30
54,94
1:44,24
47,29
2
19
611700274
GEISLER Lisa-Maria
WSV Hippach
1999
49,37
56,18
1:45,55
55,55
3
11
615900881
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
SC Fieberbrunn
1999
51,12
55,33
1:46,45
61,23
4
20
606009922
SOMMEREGGER Melanie
K.S.C.
1999
50,04
56,58
1:46,62
62,30
5
23
612100641
BILLA Julia
SC Wörgl
1999
49,88
56,85
1:46,73
62,99
6
7
615400448
EBERHARTER Patricia
WSV Wiesing
1999
51,98
55,29
1:47,27
66,40
7
15
624600274
MAIER Victoria
SC Erl
1999
50,49
56,79
1:47,28
66,46
8
27
613100202
SPIEGL Melanie
SV Oberperfuss
1999
50,58
57,36
1:47,94
70,62
9
13
611600423
HEIM Nina
WSV Fügen
1999
51,58
57,02
1:48,60
74,78
10
17
606800570
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
SC Mayrhofen
1999
50,23
58,57
1:48,80
76,05
11
5
604801510
KLOTZ Selina
SC Sölden
1999
51,45
57,46
1:48,91
76,74
12
29
607900697
DUFLOT Jasmin
WSV Reith / A
1999
52,85
56,09
1:48,94
76,93
13
12
604801380
RIML Sophie
SC Sölden
1999
49,43
1:00,17
1:49,60
81,09
14
6
605801719
VUKAJLOVIC Nadja
SC Kirchberg / T
1999
51,03
59,19
1:50,22
85,00
15
28
613100211
PLUNSER Eva
SV Oberperfuss
1999
52,29
59,35
1:51,64
93,95
16
3
616100096
SIEGELE Sabrina
SV Arzl
1999
52,47
1:00,71
1:53,18
103,66
17
24
604801557
GRÜNER Sara
SC Sölden
1999
54,78
59,90
1:54,68
113,12
18
25
606007906
MAYRHOFER Magdalena
K.S.C.
1999
51,19
1:04,60
1:55,79
120,12
19
2
616100097
SCHÖPF Jasmin
SV Arzl
1999
53,48
1:03,22
1:56,70
125,86
20
1
608000677
WALTER Carmen
SV Reutte
1999
55,58
1:03,71
1:59,29
142,19
NAS
21
602500485
EGARTNER Sabrina
SK Götzens
1999
NAS
NAS
NIZ
22
613100254
OBERDANNER Sophia
SV Oberperfuss
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
14
609300817
DRAXL Jessica
SK Schwaz
1999
52,50
NIZ
NIZ
10
603000097
ELLINGER Alina
SC Bad Häring
1999
46,15
NIZ
NIZ
4
610700254
STREITER Nina
SC Volders
1999
52,63
NIZ
DIS
18
609600325
ASTL Viktoria
SC Steinach
1999
48,25
DIS
DIS
16
615400447
EBERHARTER Olivia
WSV Wiesing
1999
DIS
DIS
9
601300946
KRIMBACHER Jessica
SC Brixen / T
1999
DIS
DIS
8
601200637
CSAR Anna-Lena
SC Breitenwang
1999
DIS
29 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/races/12736/results/classes
39 Athleten
Schüler 2 (2+3) (weiblich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 100,78
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
41
606010420
DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998
45,69
51,05
1:36,74
0,00
2
37
611600213
WIDNER Denise
WSV Fügen
1997
45,51
51,90
1:37,41
4,22
3
31
618600689
WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997
45,80
52,59
1:38,39
10,40
4
44
631800092
SCHULER Lisa-Marie
SV Leins
1997
46,93
54,03
1:40,96
26,61
5
30
611600416
ZÖHRER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998
47,64
53,55
1:41,19
28,06
6
36
614000331
FALKNER Mona Christina
SC Kaunertal
1997
46,80
54,80
1:41,60
30,65
7
67
601900150
KLINGENSCHMID Anna Lena
SK Fliess
1997
47,56
54,74
1:42,30
35,06
8
48
613100203
PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuss
1997
47,42
55,46
1:42,88
38,72
9
50
606800475
KARWANN Julia
SC Mayrhofen
1998
48,05
54,84
1:42,89
38,78
10
38
606306344
THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998
47,42
55,86
1:43,28
41,24
11
53
611400862
RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998
48,44
55,03
1:43,47
42,44
12
56
607900654
DUFLOT Nadine
WSV Reith / A
1997
49,27
55,64
1:44,91
51,52
13
49
611600221
LEITNER Maria
WSV Fügen
1997
49,00
56,13
1:45,13
52,90
14
57
609900614
MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998
49,51
56,02
1:45,53
55,43
15
35
616100099
THUM Nina
SV Arzl
1998
46,70
59,19
1:45,89
57,70
16
65
601300764
RIESER Isabell
SC Brixen / T
1997
50,18
56,02
1:46,20
59,65
17
68
619800175
WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998
49,88
58,10
1:47,98
70,87
18
51
600200513
LAMPRECHT Teresa
WSV Achenkirch
1997
55,81
53,04
1:48,85
76,36
19
55
605500281
HOTTER Jahanna
WSV Kaltenbach
1998
50,80
58,13
1:48,93
76,86
20
58
601600526
GUEM Lena
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
51,81
57,38
1:49,19
78,50
21
62
618003434
GOMIG Sandra
Schiklub Lienz
1998
51,90
59,03
1:50,93
89,48
22
52
616100094
DINGSLEDER Denise
SV Arzl
1998
1:01,19
57,33
1:58,52
137,34
23
45
603500731
MARGREITER Hanna
SK Hopfgarten
1998
47,31
1:30,34
2:17,65
257,96
NAS
34
623700280
HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998
NAS
NAS
NIZ
66
615100331
PEER Lisa-Marie
SC Amras
1997
49,11
NIZ
NIZ
63
606400703
STRENG Dolores
SK Landeck
1998
51,36
NIZ
NIZ
61
621700176
RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
60
615300454
SCHRANZ Anna-Lena
WSV Walchsee
1998
50,46
NIZ
NIZ
59
618003489
OBEREGGER Tanja
Schiklub Lienz
1998
50,34
NIZ
NIZ
54
605300967
PUNTIGAM Teresa
SC Jochberg
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
46
613100194
LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuss
1998
46,29
NIZ
NIZ
43
602700116
SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997
46,34
NIZ
NIZ
42
614300243
KIRSCHNER Antonia
SC St.Leonhard
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
40
611600179
PFISTER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998
48,78
NIZ
NIZ
39
604801324
GRITSCH Franziska
HEAD
SC Sölden
1997
45,75
NIZ
NIZ
32
601900137
GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997
NIZ
NIZ
DIS
64
601200633
JÄGER Nina
SC Breitenwang
1998
DIS
DIS
47
607900671
MOSER Simone
WSV Reith / A
1998
DIS
DIS
33
601600532
GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
DIS
39 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/12736/results/classes
40 Athleten
Schüler 1 (männlich, 1999 - 1999)
Zuschlag: 104,52
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
103
601701768
PARTINGER Fabian
SC Ellmau
1999
52,76
47,47
1:40,23
43,42
2
73
611600430
SCHENNACH Alexander
WSV Fügen
1999
55,78
45,39
1:41,17
49,55
3
99
611800665
SCHRAGL Stefan
WSV Zell / Z
1999
54,09
48,51
1:42,60
58,87
4
100
608900742
JÄRVIKARE Henrik
SC Hall - Absam
1999
55,37
47,69
1:43,06
61,87
5
102
606800501
OBLASSER Maximilian
SC Mayrhofen
1999
54,03
49,40
1:43,43
64,28
6
88
606400656
RAINER Valentin
SK Landeck
1999
55,01
48,56
1:43,57
65,19
7
97
607400553
HASLINGER Jonas
WSV Neustift
1999
55,11
49,35
1:44,46
70,99
8
98
607600192
RUDIGIER Peter
SC Pettneu
1999
55,70
48,78
1:44,48
71,12
9
108
609600332
ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999
54,74
49,86
1:44,60
71,91
10
90
612600198
KOHLER Matthias
SV Elbigenalp
1999
55,48
49,14
1:44,62
72,04
11
101
624600333
KITZBICHLER Josef
SC Erl
1999
55,02
50,57
1:45,59
78,36
12
80
606800524
KRÖLL Fabian
SC Mayrhofen
1999
55,55
50,18
1:45,73
79,27
13
83
610200443
PROSCH Thomas
SC Hochfilzen
1999
56,60
49,16
1:45,76
79,47
14
104
610500154
ECKHART Tobias
SV Wenns
1999
55,55
50,31
1:45,86
80,12
15
82
604901324
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
SC Ischgl
1999
55,94
49,97
1:45,91
80,45
16
84
607400525
KINDL Robert
WSV Neustift
1999
55,06
51,27
1:46,33
83,18
17
106
613100210
ABFALTERER Sandro
SV Oberperfuss
1999
57,05
50,21
1:47,26
89,25
18
71
626400444
STEINER Benjamin
SC Hinterthiersee
1999
56,41
50,97
1:47,38
90,03
19
75
611600428
THUM Andreas
WSV Fügen
1999
58,09
50,99
1:49,08
101,11
20
91
609600334
ERHART Luca
SC Steinach
1999
58,41
51,32
1:49,73
105,35
21
76
605404140
ZIERL Christopher
SC St.Johann / T
1999
57,39
52,38
1:49,77
105,61
22
86
606400680
EHRHART Maximilian
SK Landeck
1999
58,71
52,67
1:51,38
116,11
23
92
600801631
KACHUSHKIN Dmitry
SC Axams
1999
1:01,45
49,99
1:51,44
116,50
24
74
608800356
HÖLBLING Florian
SV Sistrans
1999
58,48
53,20
1:51,68
118,06
25
93
606500200
MATHOI Marco
SV Längenfeld
1999
1:00,22
51,74
1:51,96
119,89
26
94
615000406
STEGER Rupert
SK Going
1999
1:10,31
51,18
2:01,49
182,02
27
69
615000383
HENNLICH Benjamin
SK Going
1999
1:17,44
50,26
2:07,70
222,50
NAS
95
618003941
BRUNNER Simon
Schiklub Lienz
1999
NAS
NAS
NAS
78
616400646
HECHENBERGER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
1999
NAS
NAS
NIZ
107
602100228
SCHMIDT Alexander
TSV Fulpmes
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
105
608900429
RIEGLER Philipp
SC Hall - Absam
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
96
616100098
EBERL Florian
SV Arzl
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
89
602900607
SCHÖPF Benjamin
SC Gurgl
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
87
611100413
PREM Lukas
WSV Wattens
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
85
611500186
NAIRZ Gabriel
SV Zams Winter
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
81
611700284
BERTONI Daniel
WSV Hippach
1999
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
77
615400450
DESSL Patrick
WSV Wiesing
1999
NIZ
NIZ
DIS
79
622200867
KAPPELSBERGER Moritz
WSV Ebbs
1999
DIS
DIS
72
600100762
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
SV Achensee
1999
DIS
DIS
70
613100214
OSTERMANN Julian
SV Oberperfuss
1999
DIS
40 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/12736/results/classes
51 Athleten
Schüler 2 (2+3) (männlich, 1997 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 104,52
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
112
600100701
HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997
49,36
44,21
1:33,57
0,00
2
120
604801330
GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997
49,57
44,77
1:34,34
5,02
3
123
606400529
RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997
50,89
44,70
1:35,59
13,17
4
119
613100201
SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuss
1997
50,60
45,66
1:36,26
17,54
5
115
606008933
LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997
50,78
46,56
1:37,34
24,58
6
109
602500452
PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997
51,52
46,15
1:37,67
26,73
7
111
605500297
PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997
51,73
46,01
1:37,74
27,18
8
110
611500158
MELMER Sandro
SV Zams Winter
1997
54,17
44,29
1:38,46
31,88
9
116
609400341
SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998
52,57
46,09
1:38,66
33,18
9
114
626400448
JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998
52,70
45,96
1:38,66
33,18
11
125
618003676
UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998
52,44
46,97
1:39,41
38,07
12
130
603500568
SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998
53,61
46,19
1:39,80
40,61
13
122
611400868
TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998
53,41
46,66
1:40,07
42,37
14
146
609000366
WIDMANN Hans-Peter
WSV Söll
1997
54,22
47,42
1:41,64
52,61
15
139
609400340
SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998
53,64
48,57
1:42,21
56,33
16
142
606306365
AMORT Christoph
KSV
1998
55,23
47,70
1:42,93
61,02
17
140
603801582
TRENKWALDER Lukas
ISV
1998
56,15
47,69
1:43,84
66,95
18
136
604801479
RAUDASCHL Clemens
SC Sölden
1998
56,37
48,02
1:44,39
70,54
19
133
620100162
DEUTSCHMANN Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
1998
54,93
49,60
1:44,53
71,45
20
138
614100216
SCHRÖDER Lukas
SV Natters
1998
55,99
49,29
1:45,28
76,34
21
144
601600554
SOMWEBER Andre
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
57,27
48,72
1:45,99
80,97
22
149
603801383
EGGER Mario
ISV
1998
56,85
50,01
1:46,86
86,64
23
143
623300123
WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
56,78
50,16
1:46,94
87,16
24
156
618003740
UNTERWEGER Flo
Schiklub Lienz
1998
57,28
49,73
1:47,01
87,62
25
154
615300425
FAHRINGER Lukas
WSV Walchsee
1998
57,88
49,79
1:47,67
91,92
26
152
626900201
ZIMMERMANN Matteo
SC Mils
1998
57,53
50,47
1:48,00
94,07
27
158
602500695
MAIR Stephan
SK Götzens
1997
58,24
50,87
1:49,11
101,31
28
131
615400463
DAXGABLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
1998
53,10
56,49
1:49,59
104,44
29
145
632900026
PRAXMARER Mathias
WSV Karres
1998
1:00,11
50,38
1:50,49
110,30
30
128
606101417
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
SC Kössen
1998
1:05,88
46,66
1:52,54
123,67
31
159
601900151
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
SK Fliess
1998
1:00,01
53,60
1:53,61
130,64
32
134
606008073
MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997
1:05,34
48,98
1:54,32
135,27
NAS
155
609900863
MENZINGER Dominic
SK Telfs
1997
NAS
NAS
NAS
137
621900160
WEGSCHEIDER Luca
SV Oberhofen
1998
NAS
NAS
NIZ
157
632300149
RUGGENTHALER Luca
SC Hochpustertal
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
153
601200639
KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
151
623300146
DÜRRHAMMER Fabian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
1:00,02
NIZ
NIZ
150
611700268
DENGG Sebastian
WSV Hippach
1997
56,47
NIZ
NIZ
135
619900094
NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
132
609000417
PAYR Florian
WSV Söll
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
129
606009585
WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
127
606200271
HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
126
608700486
SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
124
623300131
KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997
53,36
NIZ
NIZ
121
603801416
BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997
52,01
1:14,57
NIZ
118
605200417
SCHÖPF Kevin
SVJ
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
113
610500164
SCOTT Alec
SV Wenns
1997
51,69
NIZ
DIS
148
615400456
HUBER Philipp
WSV Wiesing
1998
DIS
DIS
147
607500115
SCHÖPF Marcel
SC Niederthai
1998
DIS
DIS
141
623600464
PIRNBACHER Christoph
SC St.Ulrich/P
1997
DIS
DIS
117
612700173
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997
DIS
51 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei
Seite drucken