Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin
6AL050P, Slalom, 15.01.2011
, Rifflsee
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin 10/11
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Ergebnis
Ausschreibung
Nennung
Startliste
Ergebnis
Statistik
Fotos
PDF
Live
wir.auf.ski
Klassenergebnis
Gesamtergebnis
Ergebnis bestätigt: Ja, am 14.02.2011 von
-
.
Starterfeld
Statistik wird vorbereitet
Mehr Statistiken
false
client
0
/races/10177/results/classes
22 Athleten
SCH1 w (weiblich, 1998 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 94,56
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
8
623700280
HINTERHOLZER Katrin
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1998
51,78
59,97
1:51,75
14,59
2
18
606010420
DENGSCHERZ Carina
K.S.C.
1998
52,62
1:01,71
1:54,33
29,01
3
17
606800475
KARWANN Julia
SC Mayrhofen
1998
55,52
1:02,83
1:58,35
51,48
4
22
613100194
LORENZ Bernadette
SV Oberperfuss
1998
56,16
1:02,25
1:58,41
51,81
5
12
606306344
THALER Alexandra
KSV
1998
55,61
1:03,16
1:58,77
53,82
6
11
611600179
PFISTER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998
55,24
1:03,82
1:59,06
55,44
7
10
605500281
HOTTER Jahanna
WSV Kaltenbach
1998
56,02
1:03,89
1:59,91
60,20
8
15
601600532
GERBER Romy
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
55,89
1:04,21
2:00,10
61,26
9
13
603500731
MARGREITER Hanna
SK Hopfgarten
1998
56,63
1:03,64
2:00,27
62,21
10
7
611400862
RIEDMANN Anette
SC Westendorf
1998
56,95
1:03,36
2:00,31
62,43
11
14
601600526
GUEM Lena
SC Ehrwald 1907
1998
56,81
1:04,24
2:01,05
66,57
12
5
610100342
MAIRHOFER Christin
SV Thiersee
1998
58,35
1:06,26
2:04,61
86,46
13
21
616100094
DINGSLEDER Denise
SV Arzl
1998
1:03,40
1:03,04
2:06,44
96,69
14
6
610600301
TRÖBINGER Nadja
SC Vils
1998
1:00,44
1:08,29
2:08,73
109,49
15
4
621700176
RABKO Anita
SPV Fiss
1998
1:01,10
1:09,56
2:10,66
120,28
16
16
607900671
MOSER Simone
WSV Reith / A
1998
1:13,66
1:05,19
2:18,85
166,05
17
9
606800515
KRÖLL Isabella
SC Mayrhofen
1998
1:17,91
1:08,28
2:26,19
207,08
NIZ
20
609900614
MAYR Valentina
SK Telfs
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
3
616100099
THUM Nina
SV Arzl
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
1
611600416
ZÖHRER Lisa
WSV Fügen
1998
NIZ
NIZ
DIS
19
606400703
STRENG Dolores
SK Landeck
1998
DIS
DIS
2
605300967
PUNTIGAM Teresa
SC Jochberg
1998
DIS
22 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/10177/results/classes
46 Athleten
SCH2 w (weiblich, 1996 - 1997)
Zuschlag: 94,56
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
24
630000074
KOFLER Anne
SC Wald im Pitztal
1996
50,78
58,36
1:49,14
0,00
2
34
613100165
VENIER Bianca
SV Oberperfuss
1996
51,05
58,45
1:49,50
2,01
3
32
600100717
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
SV Achensee
1996
52,33
1:00,40
1:52,73
20,07
4
31
611600213
WIDNER Denise
WSV Fügen
1997
52,92
59,92
1:52,84
20,68
5
26
602700116
SAGER Ines
SC Grins
1997
52,50
1:00,92
1:53,42
23,92
6
35
608900479
WEILER Corinne
SC Hall - Absam
1996
53,45
1:01,16
1:54,61
30,57
7
37
604801444
MAYER Theresa
SC Sölden
1996
53,93
1:00,85
1:54,78
31,52
8
43
610600297
KIELTRUNK Lara
SC Vils
1996
54,15
1:00,82
1:54,97
32,58
9
41
608800310
NINDLER Maria
SV Sistrans
1996
54,33
1:00,76
1:55,09
33,26
10
27
613300491
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva
WSV Schwoich
1996
53,28
1:02,05
1:55,33
34,60
11
46
601900137
GIGELE Jana
SK Fliess
1997
55,10
1:02,35
1:57,45
46,45
12
47
613200767
MÜLLER Hanna
SC Tannheimertal
1996
53,92
1:04,28
1:58,20
50,64
13
61
622200791
GRÜNDLER Judith
WSV Ebbs
1996
56,07
1:03,22
1:59,29
56,73
14
51
622200759
HÖRHAGER Alexandra
WSV Ebbs
1996
56,63
1:03,56
2:00,19
61,76
15
55
600200513
LAMPRECHT Teresa
WSV Achenkirch
1997
55,39
1:04,96
2:00,35
62,65
16
63
612800121
MARK Jessica
SC Pfunds
1996
57,27
1:03,66
2:00,93
65,90
17
45
616100092
KÖHLE Anna
SV Arzl
1997
57,10
1:04,93
2:02,03
72,04
18
66
600100718
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
SV Achensee
1996
58,19
1:04,05
2:02,24
73,22
19
30
606010419
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
K.S.C.
1996
58,06
1:04,23
2:02,29
73,50
20
65
611600418
NIEDERKLAPFER Anna
WSV Fügen
1997
56,97
1:05,62
2:02,59
75,17
21
54
608700540
GREITER Eva
SC Serfaus
1997
59,04
1:05,22
2:04,26
84,51
22
40
614300243
KIRSCHNER Antonia
SC St.Leonhard
1997
1:05,23
59,49
2:04,72
87,08
23
53
604801410
GURSCHLER Marie - Theres
SC Sölden
1996
59,54
1:06,14
2:05,68
92,44
24
42
604801411
GURSCHLER Anna Lena
SC Sölden
1997
1:10,02
1:01,26
2:11,28
123,74
25
67
604901365
WINKLER Melanie
SC Ischgl
1997
1:05,75
1:13,02
2:18,77
165,61
26
39
603801639
KOPP Valentina
ISV
1996
1:20,49
1:00,58
2:21,07
178,46
NIZ
68
618003908
POPOVA Alexandra
Schiklub Lienz
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
62
620800072
KOLLER Fabienne
SV Ellbögen
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
58
615100331
PEER Lisa-Marie
SC Amras
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
56
623700271
HINTERHOLZER Johanna
WSV ST.Jakob/H
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
52
609000364
HOHENAUER Tatjana
WSV Söll
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
50
609000368
OBWALLER Theresa
WSV Söll
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
48
613100203
PLUNSER Linda
SV Oberperfuss
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
38
606101314
STEINLECHNER Theresa
SC Kössen
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
33
604900553
ZANGERL Katharina
SC Ischgl
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
29
602500425
MAIR Chiara
SK Götzens
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
28
630800173
FALKNER Mona
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
25
631800092
SCHULER Lisa-Marie
SV Leins
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
23
611700282
SPORER Marie-Therese
WSV Hippach
1996
NIZ
NIZ
DIS
64
600801682
OBERTHANNER Nadine
SC Axams
1997
DIS
DIS
60
609600349
TODOROVA Viktoria
SC Steinach
1997
DIS
DIS
59
632200055
WOPFNER Lisa
SC Patscherkofel
1996
DIS
DIS
57
602500662
RÖSCH Chiara
SK Götzens
1997
DIS
DIS
49
618600689
WESSELS Jennifer
SC Itter
1997
DIS
DIS
44
611600221
LEITNER Maria
WSV Fügen
1997
DIS
DIS
36
604801324
GRITSCH Franziska
HEAD
SC Sölden
1997
DIS
46 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/10177/results/classes
32 Athleten
SCH1 m (männlich, 1998 - 1998)
Zuschlag: 96,50
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
80
611400868
TAYE Maurice
SC Westendorf
1998
56,13
55,66
1:51,79
46,76
2
94
626400448
JUFFINGER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998
57,33
55,98
1:53,31
55,69
3
76
603500568
SKORNSCHEK Robin
SK Hopfgarten
1998
59,09
55,29
1:54,38
61,98
4
89
606101417
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
SC Kössen
1998
58,40
56,47
1:54,87
64,86
5
99
620100162
DEUTSCHMANN Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
1998
1:00,17
55,62
1:55,79
70,26
6
95
615400463
DAXGABLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
1998
59,72
56,21
1:55,93
71,09
7
88
618003676
UNTERWEGER Florian
Schiklub Lienz
1998
1:00,50
55,97
1:56,47
74,26
8
86
604801479
RAUDASCHL Clemens
SC Sölden
1998
59,32
57,19
1:56,51
74,49
9
78
614100216
SCHRÖDER Lukas
SV Natters
1998
59,53
57,76
1:57,29
79,08
10
83
606306350
PAYR Florian
KSV
1998
58,73
58,66
1:57,39
79,66
11
70
626400429
TRAINER Dominik
SC Hinterthiersee
1998
59,96
58,49
1:58,45
85,89
12
85
621900160
WEGSCHEIDER Luca
SV Oberhofen
1998
59,48
59,02
1:58,50
86,19
13
81
623300123
WIND David
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
59,57
59,07
1:58,64
87,01
14
87
603801383
EGGER Mario
ISV
1998
1:01,20
58,23
1:59,43
91,65
15
100
607000371
RIEDL Christoph
SC Mutters
1998
1:00,70
59,35
2:00,05
95,29
16
92
606800626
PELTOLA Olli
SC Mayrhofen
1998
58,86
1:01,24
2:00,10
95,59
17
84
603801582
TRENKWALDER Lukas
ISV
1998
1:05,20
57,16
2:02,36
108,86
18
90
610600305
TRÖBINGER Dominik
SC Vils
1998
1:02,33
1:01,25
2:03,58
116,03
19
75
623300146
DÜRRHAMMER Fabian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1998
1:01,85
1:02,04
2:03,89
117,85
20
82
601200639
KOFLER Marco
SC Breitenwang
1998
1:04,12
1:01,18
2:05,30
126,14
21
71
626900201
ZIMMERMANN Matteo
SC Mils
1998
1:05,46
1:01,45
2:06,91
135,59
22
77
607500115
SCHÖPF Marcel
SC Niederthai
1998
1:11,35
59,49
2:10,84
158,68
23
74
608700486
SPIECKER Florian
SC Serfaus
1998
1:15,79
55,22
2:11,01
159,68
24
96
602500688
GLÜCK Robin
SK Götzens
1998
1:08,88
1:04,21
2:13,09
171,90
NIZ
98
619900094
NAGILLER Florian
SPV Rinn
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
73
607000413
PEER David
SC Mutters
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
72
607400564
APPELT Julian
WSV Neustift
1998
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
69
606008692
PENDL Niklas
K.S.C.
1998
NIZ
NIZ
DIS
97
622200853
SCHWAIGER Florian
WSV Ebbs
1998
DIS
DIS
93
609400341
SCHUSTER Michael
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998
DIS
DIS
91
609400340
SCHUSTER Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1998
DIS
DIS
79
606009585
WAHRSTÄTTER Andreas
K.S.C.
1998
DIS
32 Athleten
false
client
0
/races/10177/results/classes
45 Athleten
SCH2 m (männlich, 1996 - 1997)
Zuschlag: 96,50
Rg.
SN.
ÖSV-Code
Name
Verein
JG.
1.DG
2.DG
Zeit
Diff.
Pkt.
1
145
608900733
POPOV Albert
SC Hall - Absam
1997
52,92
50,91
1:43,83
0,00
2
115
619400102
NOCKER Clemens
SC Trins
1996
52,96
51,45
1:44,41
3,41
3
107
605200391
NOBER Kevin
SVJ
1996
53,50
52,01
1:45,51
9,87
4
102
600100701
HAASER Raphael
SV Achensee
1997
53,57
52,77
1:46,34
14,75
5
106
613100201
SPIEGL Michael
SV Oberperfuss
1997
53,63
54,20
1:47,83
23,50
6
101
606400529
RUELAND Simon
SK Landeck
1997
55,56
53,08
1:48,64
28,26
7
119
620100157
BAUMANN Clemens
USV Skiclub Oetz
1996
54,54
54,53
1:49,07
30,78
8
116
602500452
PAYR Marco
SK Götzens
1997
56,28
54,04
1:50,32
38,13
9
112
612700173
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
WSV Höfen
1997
55,76
54,77
1:50,53
39,36
10
118
609900846
KNABL Andrä
SK Telfs
1996
55,56
55,11
1:50,67
40,18
11
110
605500297
PFISTER Lukas
WSV Kaltenbach
1997
55,41
55,69
1:51,10
42,71
12
137
610500164
SCOTT Alec
SV Wenns
1997
57,34
54,19
1:51,53
45,24
13
114
603801416
BUSTA Julian
ISV
1997
56,36
55,22
1:51,58
45,53
14
121
611400810
RIEDMANN Daniel
SC Westendorf
1996
59,71
52,07
1:51,78
46,71
15
124
609900812
GRITSCH Stefan
SK Telfs
1996
57,01
55,58
1:52,59
51,46
16
127
606200271
HUBER Fabian
SC Kramsach
1997
57,70
55,37
1:53,07
54,28
17
134
606011135
UNTERRADER Patrick
K.S.C.
1996
58,30
55,49
1:53,79
58,51
18
136
604801639
HOLZKNECHT Johannes
SC Sölden
1996
59,02
55,76
1:54,78
64,33
19
128
605200355
NEUNER Patrick
SVJ
1997
59,48
55,81
1:55,29
67,33
20
131
613200757
SCHÄDLE Lukas
SC Tannheimertal
1997
58,69
56,63
1:55,32
67,50
21
126
612600200
BAILOM Kilian
SV Elbigenalp
1997
59,38
57,97
1:57,35
79,43
22
117
606008073
MARKO Moritz
K.S.C.
1997
55,42
1:02,42
1:57,84
82,31
23
125
610600331
LOCHBIHLER Jonas
SC Vils
1997
1:00,43
58,48
1:58,91
88,59
24
144
609900863
MENZINGER Dominic
SK Telfs
1997
1:02,08
58,73
2:00,81
99,76
25
143
612700172
BARBIST Marc
WSV Höfen
1996
1:01,89
58,98
2:00,87
100,11
26
140
630800150
WILLE Lukas
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
1997
1:01,78
59,75
2:01,53
103,99
27
133
614700151
WACHTER Philipp
SV Weißenbach
1996
1:02,70
59,21
2:01,91
106,22
28
132
605801380
FRIEDL Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
1997
1:02,12
1:00,77
2:02,89
111,98
29
141
611700215
DAUM Lukas
WSV Hippach
1996
56,83
1:10,43
2:07,26
137,65
30
139
602500465
WACHTER Matthias
SK Götzens
1996
59,78
1:08,24
2:08,02
142,12
31
108
606008003
HOFER Josef
K.S.C.
1996
1:26,54
57,10
2:23,64
233,88
32
138
606306319
FEKETE Dominik
KSV
1997
1:01,91
1:30,03
2:31,94
282,65
NAS
113
605200417
SCHÖPF Kevin
SVJ
1997
NAS
NAS
NAS
109
611500158
MELMER Sandro
SV Zams Winter
1997
NAS
NAS
NIZ
142
608900611
DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Hall - Absam
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
135
615300441
GREIDERER Thomas
WSV Walchsee
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
130
600300447
HAUSBERGER Samuel
SC Alpbach
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
129
619600086
SPÖRR Philipp
SV Navis
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
123
606008933
LEITNER Mathias
K.S.C.
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
122
611700262
GREDLER Mathias
WSV Hippach
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
120
623300131
KERBER Maximilian
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
1997
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
111
600100675
SENDLHOFER Lukas
SV Achensee
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
105
606400591
LADNER Marko
SK Landeck
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
104
604801457
FENDER Laurin
SC Sölden
1996
NIZ
NIZ
NIZ
103
604801330
GSTREIN Fabio
SC Sölden
1997
NIZ
NIZ
45 Athleten
Ergebnis als Textdatei