Skizeit

TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup RK 2018/19

Spinner1 small
Logoleiste asc 2018 19
10 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 BRUGGER Sabrina
WSV Buch
2001 165 20 20 25 25 25 25 25
2 WEIRATHER Linda
SV Wängle
2002 87 12 25 15 15 - - 20
3 HOFHERR Isabel
SK Lermoos
2002 60 25 15 20 - - - -
4 LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002 55 11 9 11 12 - NIZ 12
5 PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002 51 NIZ 11 - 20 - 20 -
6 HOFHERR Anne
SK Lermoos
2001 39 15 12 12 - - - -
7 ERD JohannaText chart
SC Vils
2001 30 - - - - - 15 15
8 GSCHWENTNER Leila
SC Wildschönau
2003 20 10 10 - NIZ - - -
9 HAAS Melanie
TSV Fulpmes
2001 12 - - - - - 12 NAS
10 LANDERER Paula
SV Zams Winter
2001 11 - - - - - - 11
10 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
SC Raika Volders
2000 125 25 25 25 25 NIZ 25 -
2 ERD KatharinaText chart
SC Vils
1999 40 - - - - - 15 25
3 ASCHBACHER Melanie
SV Tulfes
1998 20 - - - - - 20 -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Allgemeine Klasse (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 KIELTRUNK LaraText chart
SC Vils
1996 140 25 NIZ 25 25 25 20 20
2 AGERER Julia
Polizei SV Tirol
1993 85 20 25 20 20 - - -
3 WALK ChristinaText chart
SC Vils
1995 50 - - - - - 25 25
4 STERN Magdalena
SC Kematen
1997 27 - - - - - 15 12
5 RABENSTEINER Katja
SV Scharnitz
1991 15 - - - - - - 15
6 FINK Magdalena
TU Innsbruck
1996 12 - - - - - 12 -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 GWIGGNER Daniela
SC Wildschönau
1981 25 - - - - - - 25
1 Athlet
 
26 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 WAGNER Moritz
SV Matrei
2002 126 12 12 12 25 25 20 20
2 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 76 11 15 - - - 25 25
3 PLUNSER Christof
SC Kematen
2002 70 15 20 15 20 NAS - -
4 SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001 50 25 NIZ 25 - - - -
5 RATHGEBER Bastian
WSV Söll
2002 48 9 NIZ - 15 - 12 12
6 OFER Christoph
SV Matrei
2001 33 8 10 - - - - 15
7 HOFLACHER DanielText chart
WSV Fügen
2001 32 10 11 - - - 11 -
8 HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001 25 NIZ 25 - - - - -
9 HERZ Fabio
SC Haiming
2002 20 20 NIZ - - - - -
9 UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003 20 - - 20 - - - -
9 ZHAO Shuyang
ASCI
2002 20 - - - - - 10 10
12 WANG Shanrong
ASCI
2001 17 - - - - - 8 9
13 DEFLORIAN Maximilian
SC Raika Volders
2003 15 - - - - - 15 -
14 FENG Jingbo
SC Patscherkofel
2002 14 - - - - - 6 8
15 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 12 - - - 12 - - -
15 XIAO Fei
ASCI
2002 12 - - - - - 5 7
17 STEINER Felix
WSV Rum
2002 11 - - - - - - 11
17 ZAUNER Niklas
SC Kematen
2002 11 - - 11 - - - -
19 HAUSER Simon
SC Kematen
2002 10 - - 10 - - - -
20 LI Jiacheng
SC Patscherkofel
2001 9 - - - - - 9 -
21 ZHAO Yu
ASCI
2002 7 - - - - - 7 -
22 STEINER Lucas
WSV Rum
2001 6 - - - - - - 6
23 GU Dexu
SC Patscherkofel
2002 4 - - - - - 4 -
24 LIU Pengbo
SC Patscherkofel
2001 3 - - - - - 3 -
25 LIAN Jinhua
SC Patscherkofel
2001 2 - - - - - 2 -
26 VOGL Quirin
WSV Zell / Z
2001 1 - - - - - 1 -
26 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 145 25 25 25 NIZ 25 20 25
2 GWERCHER Fabian
WSV Brandenberg
1999 91 20 15 - 20 15 9 12
3 NEUHAUSER Thomas
WSV Brandenberg
1998 57 12 20 - NIZ - 10 15
4 STRELE Patrick
SC Lechaschau
1999 43 - - - - 20 11 12
5 SUTTNER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
1999 33 11 12 - NAS - - 10
6 WALK AlexanderText chart
SC Vils
1998 32 - - - - - 12 20
7 UNTERLERCHER Lukas
WSV Kundl
2000 30 15 NIZ - 15 - - -
8 HOHENAUER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 25 - - - - - 25 -
8 SCHERMER Tobias
SC Brixen / T
1998 25 - - - 25 - - -
10 GWERCHER FabianText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 20 - - 20 - - - -
11 CUI Jiuqiang
SC Patscherkofel
2000 17 - - - - - 8 9
12 ASCHBACHER Hannes
SV Tulfes
2000 15 - - - - - 15 -
12 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Allgemeine Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 PITTERLE JohannesText chart
SC Vils
1992 135 25 25 20 25 20 - 20
2 WOLF Bernhard
SC See
1993 99 NIZ 15 15 9 25 20 15
3 WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995 75 15 20 - 15 NIZ - 25
4 WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993 64 12 12 NIZ - 15 25 -
5 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 63 20 11 11 12 9 - -
6 BISCHOF Martin
WSV Au
1991 45 - - 25 20 - - -
7 FEINELER Elias
SV Weißenbach
1994 44 10 NIZ 12 11 NIZ - 11
8 NEUNER Benjamin
WSV Jenbach
1993 40 DIS 9 - 8 11 - 12
9 UNTERBERGER MichaelText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1991 36 9 7 - - 10 10 -
10 BICHLER Stephan
TSU Obertilliach
1993 30 - - 10 5 - 15 NAS
11 LEITER Lukas
SV Oberhofen
1989 25 8 8 9 - - - NIZ
12 FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996 22 NAS NAS 7 3 - 7 5
13 GSTATTER Hannes
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
1993 21 11 10 - - - - -
14 DOLLINGER Fabio
SC Mils
1997 20 - - - - - 12 8
15 KUNDTNER Thomas
SC Altmünster
1994 15 - - - 6 NAS 9 -
16 GRÜNER Raffael
SC Sölden
1994 14 - - - - - 8 6
17 JUEN Florian
SC See
1995 12 - - 8 4 - - -
17 SCHEIBER Michael
SK Landeck
1995 12 - - - - 12 - -
19 SCHNEIDER Georg
SC Alpbach
1994 11 - - - - - 11 -
20 JÖRG Benedikt
SK Kappl
1994 10 - - - - - - 10
20 KOFLER Peter
SC Brixen / T
1990 10 - - - 10 - - -
22 RUDIGIER Alexander
SK Kappl
1994 9 - - - - - - 9
23 SCHMID Thomas
SC Pians
1992 8 - - - - 8 - -
24 SIEGELE Michael
SK Kappl
1997 7 - - - - - - 7
24 WÖRGÖTTER SimonText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1995 7 - - - 7 - - -
26 MAYRHOFER Sebastian
SC Alpbach
1994 6 - - - - - 6 -
26 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse Ia (männlich, 1984 - 1988)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 HAUSER LeonhardText chart
WSV Gerlos
1985 95 25 25 25 - - 20 -
2 SCHEIRING-OCHSENREI. Philipp
SK Imst
1984 35 - - - - - 15 20
3 HEEL MarkusText chart
KSV
1986 25 - - - NIZ - - 25
3 NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
WSV Buch
1987 25 - - - - - 25 -
3 SCHMIDHOFER Thomas
Union-Villgraten
1987 25 - - - 25 - NAS -
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Altersklasse Ib (männlich, 1979 - 1983)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.12
RSL
29.12
RSL
19.01
RSL
16.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
23.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
        
1 GIGLER Thomas
SC Raika Volders
1979 117 20 NIZ 12 20 25 20 20
2 GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980 100 25 25 - NAS - 25 25
3 ASCHENWALD ThomasText chart
SC Mayrhofen
1980 92 15 20 15 10 20 - 12
4 STRUGER Peter
SV Hohenems
1982 50 - - 25 25 - - -
5 SCHMIDHOFER Hannes
Union-Villgraten
1983 49 - - 11 11 - 12 15
6 GEBHART Philipp
SV Gries / S
1980 45 - - 10 9 15 - 11
7 RITTER Franz
SC Arlberg / T
1983 39 12 15 - - 12 - -
8 WALDNER Klaus
SPV Breitenbach
1980 35 - - 20 - - 15 -
9 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Raika Volders
1981 23 - - - 12 - 11 -
10 ERHARTER Franz
SC Kelchsau
1981 15 - - - 15 - - -
11 ENGENSTEINER Stefan
WSV Jenbach
1979 10 - - - - - 10 -
12 PÖLL Stefan
WSV Kundl
1981 8 - - - 8 - - -
13 BEMMANN Ronny
SC Kirchberg / T
1979 7 - - - 7 - NAS -
13 Athleten