Skizeit

SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 STEINBERGER Emma
WSV Fügen
2008 410 100 60 50 100 100 - - - - - -
2 FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008 350 50 100 60 60 80 - - - - - -
2 FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008 350 80 80 80 50 60 - - - - - -
4 PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008 211 36 40 40 45 50 - - - - - -
5 DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008 207 32 50 45 80 NIZ - - - - - -
6 KARASEK Paula
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 202 40 45 36 36 45 - - - - - -
7 PIRKER Nina
WSV Hippach
2008 180 80 DIS 100 NAS NAS - - - - - -
8 HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008 125 45 - - 40 40 - - - - - -
9 SILLER Sara
SC Mayrhofen
2008 65 29 36 NAS NAS NAS - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 BÖCK Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 370 80 60 100 50 80 - - - - - -
2 KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008 340 NAS 80 60 100 100 - - - - - -
3 MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008 330 60 100 50 60 60 - - - - - -
4 HOCHMUTH Matthäus
SC Mayrhofen
2008 260 100 29 45 36 50 - - - - - -
5 FANKHAUSER Paul
WSV Hippach
2008 175 45 50 80 NAS NAS - - - - - -
5 LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 175 50 - - 80 45 - - - - - -
7 PFISTER Fabio
WSV Fügen
2008 150 - 40 36 45 29 - - - - - -
8 KESKINOV Georgi
SC Mayrhofen
2008 143 - 45 32 26 40 - - - - - -
9 EBNER Dominik
WSV Fügen
2008 120 36 22 40 22 NAS - - - - - -
10 MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008 114 24 36 22 32 NAS - - - - - -
11 WILDAUER Georg
SC Mayrhofen
2008 93 32 32 29 NAS NAS - - - - - -
12 KLAUSNER Nico
SK Schwaz
2008 90 40 24 26 - - - - - - - -
13 LENGAUER Michael
SC Mayrhofen
2008 87 22 - - 29 36 - - - - - -
14 HAUN Julian
WSV Fügen
2008 74 - 26 24 24 NAS - - - - - -
15 JÖBSTL Felix
WSV Jenbach
2008 72 - - - 40 32 - - - - - -
16 HÖRHAGER Lucas
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 29 29 - - - - - - - - - -
17 WUCHER Henri
WSV Achenkirch
2008 26 26 - - - - - - - - - -
18 BROSE Benjamin
SC Mayrhofen
2008 22 22 - - - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007 460 80 100 100 100 80 - - - - - -
2 EBERHARTER Sarah
WSV Fügen
2007 420 100 80 60 80 100 - - - - - -
3 PFISTER Sophia
WSV Fügen
2007 265 50 60 50 60 45 - - - - - -
4 BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007 225 40 DIS 80 45 60 - - - - - -
5 HOFER Sarah
SC Mayrhofen
2007 210 60 50 NIZ 50 50 - - - - - -
6 WILDAUER Lisa
WSV Zell / Z
2007 170 - 45 45 40 40 - - - - - -
7 GRADL Deborah
SK Schwaz
2007 125 45 40 40 NAS NAS - - - - - -
8 RIESER Anna-Maria
WSV Achenkirch
2007 36 - - - 36 NAS - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007 325 NAS 45 80 100 100 - - - - - -
2 HOTTER David
SC Mayrhofen
2007 297 32 80 45 60 80 - - - - - -
3 LECHNER Luca
RSK Finkenberg
2007 280 80 100 100 - - - - - - - -
4 HECHENBLAIKNER Maximilian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007 239 100 36 29 45 29 - - - - - -
5 KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007 229 29 50 50 50 50 - - - - - -
6 KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007 212 36 60 40 36 40 - - - - - -
7 WURM Leo
WSV Wiesing
2007 172 - DIS 32 80 60 - - - - - -
8 NAGY-PATAKY Aron
WSV Zell / Z
2007 163 45 29 24 29 36 - - - - - -
9 GEISLER Simon
WSV Tux
2007 145 - NIZ 60 40 45 - - - - - -
10 GEISLER Maximilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007 76 - 40 36 - - - - - - - -
11 SCHOTT Kilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007 68 - 26 22 20 NAS - - - - - -
12 PRÜNSTER Elias
SK Schwaz
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - - - -
12 ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - - - -
14 FANKHAUSER Luis
WSV Hippach
2007 58 - 32 26 NAS NAS - - - - - -
15 PENZ Joel
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007 54 - - - 22 32 - - - - - -
16 VOLGGER Luis
SC Mayrhofen
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - - - -
17 SUMMERER Andreas
RSK Finkenberg
2007 32 NAS NAS NAS 32 NAS - - - - - -
18 STOCK Leon
RSK Finkenberg
2007 26 NAS NAS NAS 26 NAS - - - - - -
19 BAUER Tobias
WSV Achenkirch
2007 24 - - - 24 NAS - - - - - -
20 HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007 18 - DIS NAS 18 NAS - - - - - -
20 Athleten