Skizeit

SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008 730 50 100 (60) 60 80 80 60 (50) 100 100 100
2 STEINBERGER EmmaText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 690 100 60 (50) 100 100 (50) 50 80 80 60 60
3 FANKHAUSER TheresaText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 650 80 80 80 50 60 60 100 60 (DIS) 80 (NIZ)
4 PIRKER NinaText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 540 80 (DIS) 100 (NAS) NAS 100 80 100 NAS NAS 80
5 PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008 406 36 (40) (40) 45 50 40 45 45 50 45 50
6 DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008 394 32 50 45 80 NIZ - - 32 60 50 45
7 KARASEK Paula
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 363 40 45 36 36 45 45 40 40 (NIZ) (NAS) 36
8 HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008 326 45 - - 40 40 36 32 29 36 36 32
9 SILLER Sara
SC Mayrhofen
2008 281 29 36 (NAS) (NAS) NAS 32 36 36 40 32 40
10 KINKEAD Silje
WSV Kaltenbach
2008 85 - - - - - - - - 45 40 -
10 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008 720 60 100 (50) 60 60 80 80 (NAS) 100 100 80
2 KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008 700 NAS 80 60 100 100 100 100 100 (32) 60 (45)
3 BÖCK Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 610 80 60 100 50 80 (36) 60 (40) 80 50 50
4 LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 480 50 - - 80 45 60 50 50 45 40 60
5 FANKHAUSER PaulText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 465 45 50 80 (NAS) (NAS) DIS NIZ 50 60 80 100
6 HOCHMUTH Matthäus
SC Mayrhofen
2008 454 100 (29) 45 36 50 (29) 36 60 50 45 32
7 KESKINOV Georgi
SC Mayrhofen
2008 349 - 45 32 (26) 40 40 (NIZ) 80 40 36 36
8 EBNER DominikText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 295 36 22 40 22 (NAS) 32 45 29 (NIZ) 29 40
9 MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008 288 24 36 22 32 (NAS) 50 (NIZ) 32 36 32 24
10 PFISTER FabioText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 287 - 40 36 45 29 45 40 26 (20) (24) 26
11 LENGAUER Michael
SC Mayrhofen
2008 230 22 - - 29 36 22 29 24 26 22 20
12 KLAUSNER Nico
SK Schwaz
2008 220 40 24 26 - - 24 26 18 22 18 22
13 HAUN JulianText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 212 - 26 24 24 (NAS) 29 32 22 29 26 -
14 WILDAUER Georg
SC Mayrhofen
2008 129 32 32 29 NAS NAS NAS NAS 36 - - -
15 JÖBSTL Felix
WSV Jenbach
2008 101 - - - 40 32 - - - - - 29
16 HANSER Simon
WSV Kaltenbach
2008 44 - - - - - - - - 24 20 -
17 BROSE Benjamin
SC Mayrhofen
2008 42 22 - - - - - - 20 - - -
18 HÖRHAGER Lucas
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 29 29 - - - - - - - - - -
19 WUCHER HenriText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2008 26 26 - - - - - - - - - -
20 GRUBER Matteo
WSV Kaltenbach
2008 16 - - - - - - - - NIZ 16 -
20 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 KOMUTZKI MilenaText chart
WSV Hippach
2007 840 80 100 100 100 80 (NIZ) (NIZ) 100 80 100 100
2 EBERHARTER SarahText chart
WSV Fügen
2007 800 100 80 (60) 80 100 100 80 (60) 100 80 80
3 BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007 525 40 (DIS) 80 45 60 80 50 50 60 60 (45)
4 PFISTER SophiaText chart
WSV Fügen
2007 510 50 60 50 60 45 (DIS) 100 45 (NIZ) 50 50
5 HOFER Sarah
SC Mayrhofen
2007 490 60 50 (NIZ) 50 50 60 60 80 40 40 (36)
6 WILDAUER Lisa
WSV Zell / Z
2007 375 - 45 45 (40) 40 45 45 - 50 45 60
7 GRADL Deborah
SK Schwaz
2007 336 45 40 40 (NAS) (NAS) 50 40 NAS 45 36 40
8 RIESER Anna-MariaText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2007 36 - - - 36 NAS - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte29.09
Tech
4.01
SL
4.01
SL
26.01
RSL
26.01
RSL
17.02
SL
17.02
SL
2.03
CR
16.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
30.03
RSL
            
1 HOTTER David
SC Mayrhofen
2007 692 32 80 (45) 60 80 (45) 100 100 80 80 80
2 FANKHAUSER JosefText chart
WSV Hippach
2007 630 NAS (45) 80 100 100 (NIZ) 80 80 45 45 100
3 WURM Leo
WSV Wiesing
2007 530 - (DIS) (32) 80 60 100 60 50 60 60 60
4 HECHENBLAIKNER Maximilian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007 425 100 36 (29) 45 (29) 40 32 60 40 40 32
5 KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007 377 29 50 50 50 50 (24) 50 26 32 (24) 40
6 KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007 374 36 60 40 36 40 (NIZ) 45 45 36 36 (29)
7 FANKHAUSER LuisText chart
WSV Hippach
2007 314 - 32 26 (NAS) (NAS) 80 40 36 29 26 45
8 GEISLER Simon
WSV Tux
2007 311 - (NIZ) 60 40 45 32 26 40 (22) 32 36
9 HAUSER CasperText chart
WSV Gerlos
2007 296 - (DIS) (NAS) 18 NAS 60 36 32 50 50 50
10 LECHNER Luca
RSK Finkenberg
2007 280 80 100 100 - - - - - - - -
11 NAGY-PATAKY Aron
WSV Zell / Z
2007 264 45 29 24 29 36 29 22 24 (20) (20) 26
12 ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007 260 60 - - - - - - - 100 100 -
13 GEISLER Maximilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007 177 - 40 36 - - NAS NAS 29 26 22 24
14 STOCK Leon
RSK Finkenberg
2007 146 NAS (NAS) (NAS) 26 NAS 36 24 22 18 NAS 20
15 SCHOTT Kilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007 138 - 26 22 20 NAS - - 20 16 18 16
16 PENZ Joel
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007 118 - - - 22 32 26 20 - - - 18
17 SUMMERER Andreas
RSK Finkenberg
2007 111 NAS NAS NAS 32 NAS 50 29 - - - NAS
18 ZELLER Lorenz
SPV Aschau
2007 75 - - - - - - - - 24 29 22
19 PRÜNSTER Elias
SK Schwaz
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - - - -
20 VOLGGER Luis
SC Mayrhofen
2007 40 40 - - - - - - NAS - - -
21 BAUER TobiasText chart
WSV Achenkirch
2007 24 - - - 24 NAS - - - - - -
21 Athleten