Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/993/results/2681
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
15,16,17
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
16.03
AK
19.03
SL
30.03
RSL
1
Rosina FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2005
750
(60)
60
100
100
-
-
60
50
80
(NAS)
100
100
100
2
Sarah HUBER
WSV Wiesing
2006
720
100
100
80
(NAS)
-
-
100
100
(60)
NAS
80
80
80
3
Maja WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz
2006
500
80
80
NAS
(NAS)
-
-
80
60
100
100
NAS
NAS
-
4
Anna KORNTHALER
SK Schwaz
2006
486
(20)
45
50
80
-
-
45
36
50
(DIS)
60
60
60
5
Lara HÖLLWARTH
WSV Fügen
2006
399
(29)
50
45
50
-
-
32
32
45
(NIZ)
45
50
50
6
Christina GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg
2005
365
(NAS)
32
32
60
-
-
36
45
40
(DIS)
40
40
40
7
Lena RIESER
RSK Finkenberg
2005
330
(NAS)
26
60
40
-
-
50
80
NIZ
(DIS)
50
NIZ
24
8
Sarah NENDWICH
WSV Buch
2006
323
45
22
(NIZ)
45
-
-
26
24
-
80
NAS
45
36
9
Lea DENGG
SK Schwaz
2005
321
32
20
26
(26)
-
-
40
40
(DIS)
50
36
32
45
10
Selina SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach
2006
220
22
40
NIZ
32
-
-
29
29
DIS
-
32
36
(NAS)
11
Colleen KLOCKER
WSV Fügen
2006
214
24
18
40
36
-
-
NAS
NAS
36
60
-
-
-
12
Anna PEER
WSV Tux
2006
189
26
(NIZ)
NIZ
29
-
-
22
22
NIZ
-
29
29
32
13
Anna UNTERLERCHER
WSV Fügen
2006
152
36
36
24
24
-
-
NIZ
DIS
32
-
-
-
-
14
Emma WECHSELBERGER
RSK Finkenberg
2006
143
40
24
29
NAS
-
-
24
26
NAS
-
-
-
-
15
Lea OBERHAMMER
WSV Fügen
2005
132
18
16
36
22
-
-
20
20
DIS
-
-
-
-
16
Elena NOEL
SK Schwaz
2005
79
50
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
Julia BÖCK
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
18
Sandra SOMWEBER
WSV Jenbach
2006
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
18 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/cups/993/results/2681
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
15,16,17
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
16.03
AK
19.03
SL
30.03
RSL
1
Christoph EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg
2005
650
80
100
NIZ
-
-
-
60
50
80
100
100
80
(50)
2
Daniel ERLER
WSV Wiesing
2005
640
(NIZ)
60
100
100
-
-
100
100
NAS
(NAS)
80
NAS
100
3
Noah HAAS
WSV Weerberg
2006
620
(50)
80
-
-
-
-
80
80
80
80
60
100
60
4
Jack IRVING
WSV Hippach
2005
385
100
(NAS)
NAS
NAS
-
-
45
60
100
-
NAS
-
80
5
Elias HOTTER
WSV Fügen
2006
330
36
40
60
50
-
-
29
29
(32)
(NIZ)
NIZ
50
36
6
Luca HAAS
WSV Gerlos
2006
328
45
50
29
29
-
-
40
40
50
45
-
-
(45)
7
Stephan EBERL
WSV Gerlos
2006
312
-
36
80
80
-
-
22
36
26
DIS
-
-
32
8
Sebastian EGGER
WSV Zell / Z
2006
303
40
(29)
45
26
-
-
36
26
40
50
-
(NAS)
40
9
Philipp BERKMANN
SK Schwaz
2006
301
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
45
36
60
50
60
NAS
10
Josef Werner HABERL
SK Schwaz
2006
291
32
32
36
(32)
-
-
24
24
22
40
36
45
(20)
11
Alexander MAIR
WSV Buch
2005
239
60
45
NIZ
60
-
-
-
-
29
-
45
-
(13)
12
Josef DENGG
WSV Hippach
2006
230
26
26
50
40
-
-
32
32
(NIZ)
(NIZ)
NIZ
NIZ
24
13
Raphael BLAICKNER
SK Schwaz
2006
157
29
24
32
-
-
-
26
22
24
-
-
-
(22)
14
Emil KARASEK
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005
134
-
-
NIZ
45
-
-
NAS
NAS
20
-
40
NIZ
29
15
Georg STEINLECHNER
WSV Fügen
2006
112
-
-
40
36
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18
16
Mark STRÖBELE
SK Schwaz
2006
66
NIZ
-
26
(NIZ)
-
-
-
-
NIZ
NIZ
NAS
40
NIZ
17
Manuel DAXER
WSV Gerlos
2005
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
18
Nico KRUSELBURGER
WSV Jenbach
2006
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
16
19
Fabian MÜLLER
WSV Jenbach
2006
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
14
20
Felix GRADNITZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
21
Jakob ZIERLER
WSV Jenbach
2006
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
21 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/993/results/2681
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
15,16,17
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
16.03
AK
19.03
SL
30.03
RSL
1
Lena NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch
2003
860
100
80
(80)
100
100
100
-
-
(NIZ)
100
100
100
80
2
Julia BRUGGER
WSV Buch
2004
630
60
100
50
80
60
60
-
-
60
80
80
(45)
(50)
3
Natalie FALCH
WSV Fügen
2004
560
100
(NIZ)
100
-
80
80
-
-
100
-
-
-
100
4
Patricia KAMLEITNER
SK Schwaz
2004
442
(NAS)
50
36
45
45
45
-
-
45
(DIS)
60
80
36
5
Anna SIEGELE
SK Schwaz
2004
430
45
60
(NIZ)
50
40
40
-
-
50
50
45
50
(45)
6
Rebecca GRADL
SK Schwaz
2004
335
40
45
40
(36)
-
-
-
-
40
60
50
60
(40)
7
Sofia GRUBER
WSV Hippach
2004
300
-
NAS
60
NIZ
50
50
-
-
80
NIZ
-
-
60
8
Stefanie NAGL
SK Schwaz
2004
85
-
-
45
40
-
-
-
-
-
NAS
-
-
-
9
Johanna ERLER
WSV Tux
2004
60
NAS
-
NAS
60
-
-
-
-
NAS
-
-
-
-
10
Anna-Maria FANKHAUSER
RSK Finkenberg
2003
50
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
Lea Maria RIEDER
WSV Jenbach
2003
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
11 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/993/results/2681
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
15,16,17
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
16.03
AK
19.03
SL
30.03
RSL
1
Niklas BÖCK
WSV Wiesing
2003
720
80
100
(NIZ)
100
60
80
-
-
(NIZ)
NAS
100
100
100
2
Matthias KIRCHMAIER
WSV Buch
2003
615
100
80
(NIZ)
80
80
100
-
-
45
80
50
NIZ
(45)
3
Fabio WALCH
SK Schwaz
2003
610
60
(NAS)
100
(NAS)
50
60
-
-
100
100
NIZ
80
60
4
Matteo HAAS
WSV Gerlos
2004
470
(NAS)
50
60
50
50
40
-
-
50
(DIS)
60
60
50
5
Max LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004
446
50
45
80
60
40
36
-
-
(NAS)
(NAS)
45
50
40
6
Fabian GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z
2004
305
-
NAS
-
-
100
45
-
-
80
-
-
NAS
80
7
Clemens UNTERBERGER
WSV Wiesing
2003
250
-
60
-
NIZ
DIS
50
-
-
60
NAS
80
NAS
NAS
8
Paul HAUSER
WSV Zell / Z
2004
121
45
(NAS)
-
NAS
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
36
9
Daniel LECHNER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003
36
-
-
-
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
-
36
NIZ
NIZ
NAS
NAS
10
Marco LINDER-HAINZER
WSV Jenbach
2004
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
10 Athleten
0 Athleten
Jugend (weiblich, 1998 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/993/results/2681
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
15,16,17
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Jugend (männlich, 1998 - 2002)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
30.12
RSL
5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
27.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
24.02
RSL
10.03
SL
16.03
AK
19.03
SL
30.03
RSL
1
Peter RAINER
WSV Fügen
2001
200
-
-
-
-
100
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 Athlet