Skizeit

RE Bezirkscup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
12 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.11
Tech
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
16.02
RSL
20.02
CR
10.03
RSL
       
1 SINGER Cornelia
SV Wängle
2011 400 80 80 (DIS) 80 80 80
2 WOHLGENANNT Lorena
SC Lechaschau
2011 390 50 60 80 100 (50) 100
3 DRIESSEN Anouk
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011 310 50 100 100 DIS 60 -
4 KOTZ Lea
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011 181 26 50 60 - 45 -
5 LEUPRECHT Valentina
SV Reutte
2011 100 100 - - - - -
5 SPRENGER Romy
SPV Stanzach
2011 100 - - - - 100 -
7 BEIRER Norah
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 60 - - - - - 60
7 SCHUSTER Helena
SV Reutte
2011 60 60 - - - - -
9 SPRENGER Emma
SC Lechaschau
2011 50 50 - - - - -
10 ERJAUTZ Ina Sophie
SC Lechaschau
2011 36 36 - - - - -
10 STORF Katharina
SV Wängle
2011 36 36 - - - - -
12 SILGENER Klara
SV Wängle
2011 29 29 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.11
Tech
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
16.02
RSL
20.02
CR
10.03
RSL
       
1 BUTTERFIELD Niklas
WSV Höfen
2011 410 50 100 60 100 (DIS) 100
2 SINGER Lukas
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 216 36 - - - 100 80
3 WILHELM Finn
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011 210 - 50 80 - 80 -
4 ZOTZ Anton
SC Lähn
2011 180 - 80 100 - - -
5 MORANDELL Sandro
SC Ehrwald 1907
2011 120 - 60 DIS - - 60
6 GINTHER Felix
SV Wängle
2011 100 100 - - - - -
7 SCHAICH Elias
SC Lechaschau
2011 80 80 - - - - -
8 FRIEDL Leonard
SV Weißenbach
2011 60 60 - - - - -
9 MALETSCHEK Simon
SC Lechaschau
2011 45 45 - - - - -
10 STEURER Alexander
SV Reutte
2011 40 40 - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.11
Tech
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
16.02
RSL
20.02
CR
10.03
RSL
       
1 SOMWEBER Teresa
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 400 60 (60) 60 100 100 80
2 WIEDEMANN Katja
SV Wängle
2009 390 50 100 80 (36) 60 100
3 BARBIST Elena
SV Wängle
2009 297 100 36 (32) 45 80 36
4 BADER Jana
SC Musau
2009 252 16 80 100 24 32 (DIS)
5 WEIRATHER Carmen
SV Wängle
2009 237 80 32 (29) 40 45 40
5 WOHLGENANNT Ronja
SC Lechaschau
2009 237 26 45 36 80 (36) 50
7 KERBER Lea
SV Weißenbach
2009 234 45 29 (26) 50 50 60
8 SCHRETTER Melanie
SC Vils
2009 231 36 (26) 50 60 40 45
9 SINGER Ronja
SC Breitenwang
2010 156 - 50 45 32 29 -
10 BEIRER Jana
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 154 18 40 40 - 24 32
11 HOSP Elisa
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 45 45 - - - - -
12 KELLER Ricarda
SC Vils
2010 43 14 - - 29 - -
13 ORASCH Pauline
SC Biberwier
2009 32 32 - - - - -
14 WINKLER Laura
SV Weißenbach
2009 29 29 NAS NAS - - NAS
15 GHULAMI Krishma
SC Ehrwald 1907
2010 26 - - - 26 - -
15 HÖRTING Mali
SPV Stanzach
2010 26 - - - - 26 -
15 ZAWADI ODERO Nadja
SV Elbigenalp
2010 26 26 - - - - -
18 STORF Celina
SV Wängle
2010 22 22 - - - - -
19 RIEMENSCHNEIDER Emma
SC Lechaschau
2010 20 20 - - - - -
20 LEUPRECHT Helena
SV Reutte
2010 15 15 - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.11
Tech
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
16.02
RSL
20.02
CR
10.03
RSL
       
1 KÖCK Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2009 425 45 100 (26) 100 80 100
2 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.
SC Vils
2009 300 60 DIS 100 40 100 (NAS)
3 MALDONER Marcel
WSV Höfen
2009 290 40 80 60 60 50 (50)
4 WOLF Philip
WSV Höfen
2009 250 50 60 DIS 80 60 (NAS)
5 WEBER Fabio
SC Lechaschau
2009 239 - (DIS) 80 50 29 80
6 HAAS Michael
SK Lermoos
2009 214 100 - - 45 9 60
7 ZOTZ Felix
SC Lechaschau
2010 191 80 26 18 (18) 22 45
8 GERMANN Luis
SC Lechaschau
2009 164 26 40 36 (26) 26 36
9 EISELE Marco
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 157 16 16 40 - 45 40
10 GUEM Laurenz
SK Lermoos
2009 137 - 45 50 - 20 22
11 ZELLERMAYR Tobias
SV Wängle
2009 134 29 29 20 24 (DIS) 32
12 PENDL Luis
SK Lermoos
2009 131 36 50 29 - 16 NAS
13 DABLANDER Luca
SV Wängle
2010 106 15 22 (14) 22 18 29
14 FRIEDL Elias
SV Wängle
2009 102 22 32 22 (NAS) DIS 26
15 SINGER Dominik
WSV Höfen
2010 99 20 DIS 45 20 14 (NAS)
16 FETZ Pius
SV Steeg
2009 96 - - - 36 36 24
17 HAMMERLE Elias
SV Steeg
2009 87 - - - 32 40 15
18 SILGENER Paul
SV Wängle
2010 81 18 (DIS) 15 15 15 18
19 FRIEDL Noah
SPV Stanzach
2010 77 13 24 16 - 24 -
20 OVERBECK Florian
SC Lechaschau
2010 75 14 18 13 16 (10) 14
21 ROTHBALLER Kilian
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 73 - (DIS) 24 29 DIS 20
22 BLAZEVIC Laurin
SC Ehrwald 1907
2009 68 - 36 32 - - -
23 GUNDOLF Kevin
WSV Höfen
2009 32 32 - - - - -
23 KATHREIN Leo
SPV Stanzach
2009 32 - - - - 32 -
23 KOCH Pius
SK Lermoos
2010 32 - 20 12 - - -
26 PETRINI Daniel
SV Reutte
2010 26 26 - - - - -
27 AMANN Victor
SC Berwang
2010 16 - - - - - 16
28 LÄMMLE Luis
SPV Stanzach
2009 13 - - - - 13 -
29 LECHLEITNER Marco
SPV Stanzach
2010 12 - - - - 12 -
30 LÄMMLE Josef
SPV Stanzach
2010 11 - - - - 11 -
30 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.11
Tech
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
16.02
RSL
20.02
CR
10.03
RSL
       
1 MAIR Allegra
SV Weißenbach
2007 500 100 100 (24) 100 100 100
2 SCHREYER Nina
SC Biberwier
2008 376 36 80 100 (50) 80 80
3 DOBLER Julia
SC Vils
2007 295 80 (DIS) 45 60 50 60
4 WOHLGENANNT Sophia
SK Lermoos
2007 287 32 50 80 80 (40) 45
5 WOHLGENANNT Maria
SK Lermoos
2007 252 32 60 50 (40) 60 50
6 SPIELMANN Laura
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 206 40 45 40 36 45 -
7 HOHENRAINER Maria
SC Lechaschau
2007 188 50 32 32 45 29 (NIZ)
8 TELSER Anna
WSV Höfen
2007 174 45 40 60 29 DIS -
9 GUPPENBERGER Mia
SC Vils
2007 146 60 - - 26 24 36
10 BADER Jana
SC Biberwier
2008 145 24 29 36 24 32 (NAS)
11 DRIESSEN Nikki
SC Ehrwald 1907
2008 122 26 26 26 22 22 -
12 KÖCK Johanna
SK Lermoos
2007 105 20 36 29 20 - -
13 ALBER Alexandra
SV Weißenbach
2007 72 - - - 32 NIZ 40
14 HOFHERR Ilvy
SK Lermoos
2007 54 22 - - - - 32
15 SPRENGER Leonie
SPV Stanzach
2008 36 - - - - 36 -
16 HÖRTING Lyn
SPV Stanzach
2008 26 - - - - 26 -
16 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.11
Tech
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
16.02
RSL
20.02
CR
10.03
RSL
       
1 BADER Fabian
SC Musau
2007 440 80 (24) 60 100 100 100
2 SINGER David
WSV Höfen
2007 369 100 100 80 60 (20) 29
3 STROBL Luca
SK Lermoos
2007 340 - 80 100 80 80 (80)
4 KERBER Julian
SV Weißenbach
2007 218 50 36 (DIS) 40 60 32
5 MANTL Leon
SC Breitenwang
2008 205 14 60 50 (36) 36 45
6 SETARI Kilian
SV Weißenbach
2008 203 32 40 36 (32) 45 50
7 GRASS Fabian
SC Vils
2008 201 16 45 40 50 50 (36)
8 SETARI Luis
SV Weißenbach
2007 191 45 29 32 45 (22) 40
9 NAGELE Andreas
SC Lähn
2007 155 - 50 45 NAS - 60
10 HOHENRAINER Florian
SC Lechaschau
2008 135 22 32 (DIS) 29 26 26
11 KOCH Luis
SK Lermoos
2008 115 60 DIS 29 26 NIZ -
12 FRIEDL Kilian
SPV Stanzach
2008 87 13 26 24 - 24 -
13 LORENZ Daniel
SV Steeg
2008 75 - - - 22 29 24
14 ZOTZ Paul
SC Lähn
2008 48 - 22 26 - - -
15 GEISLER MORODER Tobias
SV Reutte
2008 40 40 - - - - -
15 KÖCK Leander
SPV Stanzach
2008 40 - - - - 40 -
15 SCHMID Joseph
SV Reutte
2007 40 40 - - - - -
18 KATHREIN Luis
SPV Stanzach
2008 32 - - - - 32 -
19 ENGL Lewis
SV Weißenbach
2008 29 29 - - - - NAS
20 BLONDEEL Nico
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 26 26 - - - - -
21 PERLE Luca
WSV Höfen
2007 24 - - - 24 DIS NAS
21 STEURER Patrick
SV Reutte
2008 24 24 - - - - -
23 GHULAMI Samir
SC Ehrwald 1907
2007 20 - - - 20 - -
23 PETRINI Felix
SV Reutte
2007 20 20 - - - - -
25 WÖTZINGER Philip
SV Reutte
2007 18 18 - - - - -
26 SCHUSTER Gabriel
SV Reutte
2007 15 15 - - - - -
26 Athleten