Skizeit

LA Volksbank Kindercup 18/19

Spinner1 small
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 HAFELE FridaText chart
SV Zams Winter
2011 600 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 KÖHLE LeniText chart
SK Ladis/Obladis
2011 480 100 (DIS) 60 80 80 80 80
3 LARCHER MiriamText chart
SC Kaunertal
2011 335 45 45 80 45 - 60 60
4 HAGER LillyText chart
SPV Fiss
2011 320 60 50 50 60 (DIS) 50 50
5 EROGLU ZeryamText chart
SK Landeck
2011 266 50 (DIS) 40 50 50 40 36
6 PÖLL AnnaText chart
SC Ischgl
2011 185 - 80 - - 60 - 45
7 WALSER AaliyahText chart
SC Ischgl
2011 130 - NAS 45 - DIS 45 40
8 WILTSCHE LenaText chart
SC Galtür
2011 60 - 60 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 WALSER EmilText chart
SC Ischgl
2011 600 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 STADLWIESER FabianText chart
SC Kaunertal
2011 440 (40) 60 80 80 60 80 80
3 THEISEN LarsText chart
SK Nauders
2011 390 80 50 60 60 80 - 60
4 HAFELE JuliusText chart
SV Zams Winter
2011 376 100 80 (26) 50 36 60 50
5 LADNER LukasText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2011 216 - 45 36 NAS 40 50 45
6 KURZ RaphaelText chart
SC Ischgl
2011 184 50 32 NAS - 26 40 36
7 PARTH Joel PaulText chart
SK Nauders
2011 183 29 - 45 32 45 NAS 32
8 ZEGG TobiaText chart
SK Nauders
2011 169 26 29 29 29 (22) 32 24
9 PENZ Linus GabrielText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2011 168 24 26 32 36 24 - 26
10 HANGL JosefText chart
SK Nauders
2011 158 36 - 50 - 32 - 40
11 OBERLECHNER MatteoText chart
SC See
2011 141 - 36 40 - DIS 36 29
12 FOLIE EliahText chart
SK Nauders
2011 140 45 - - 45 50 - -
13 POLMANS SimonText chart
SV Zams Winter
2011 114 - - - 40 29 45 NAS
14 LORENZ LeonText chart
SC Galtür
2011 40 - 40 - - - - -
15 KOLP MaxText chart
SV Zams Winter
2011 32 32 - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 KIEFER LenaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2010 540 100 (NAS) 60 100 80 100 100
2 FILI JanaText chart
SK Nauders
2010 449 80 100 100 (NAS) 29 60 80
3 WINKLER MadelaineText chart
SPV Fiss
2010 400 60 80 50 80 50 80 (DIS)
4 HUBER NinaText chart
SK Kappl
2010 365 (45) 60 80 60 60 45 60
5 BLATTMANN StellaText chart
SC Pettneu
2010 276 36 NAS 40 50 100 50 -
6 SALNER AdelinaText chart
SC Ischgl
2010 275 45 50 45 45 (40) 40 50
7 KASPAR EmiliaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2010 234 (32) 45 32 40 36 36 45
8 BRAND LudovicaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2010 206 - 40 29 36 32 29 40
9 STECHER MariaText chart
SK Nauders
2010 163 50 - 36 - 45 32 -
10 JACOBSON SiennaText chart
SC Pettneu
2010 36 - - - - - - 36
10 NEMCOVA KarolinaText chart
SC Galtür
2010 36 - 36 - - - - -
12 NEMCOVA ViktorieText chart
SC Galtür
2010 32 - 32 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 MORITZ PaulText chart
SK Nauders
2010 496 (36) 36 80 100 80 100 100
2 WALSER TimText chart
SC Ischgl
2010 440 60 80 60 60 100 (45) 80
3 KURZ MatteoText chart
SC Ischgl
2010 410 40 100 100 - 40 80 50
4 KOPP JosefText chart
SV Zams Winter
2010 350 100 60 40 40 (29) 50 60
5 SPÖTTL GabrielText chart
SK Nauders
2010 340 80 50 50 80 (32) 40 40
6 THURNER RaphaelText chart
SK Ladis/Obladis
2010 305 45 (26) 45 50 60 60 45
7 STROLZ EmilText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2010 229 - 40 36 45 50 32 26
8 LEDERLE PaulText chart
SV Zams Winter
2010 223 - 45 32 29 45 36 36
9 TATSCHL MaximilianText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2010 153 29 24 20 32 24 24 (20)
10 KLEINHEINZ PaulText chart
SK Kappl
2010 127 50 NIZ 26 NAS - 29 22
11 SEIFERT NoahText chart
SK Nauders
2010 124 - 32 24 NAS 36 - 32
12 RUDIGIER JannisText chart
SK Kappl
2010 120 - NAS 29 36 26 - 29
13 KLIMMER MaximilianText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2010 101 (NAS) 29 22 NAS DIS 26 24
14 KURZ LeonText chart
SC Ischgl
2010 32 32 - - - - - -
15 TSCHÖGELE AurelText chart
SK Fliess
2010 18 - - - - NAS - 18
15 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 TSCHIDERER LaraText chart
SC Pfunds
2009 530 100 - 100 100 50 100 80
2 HÄUSL JanaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2009 520 (50) 100 80 80 80 80 100
3 PIRSCHNER MadlenText chart
SK Landeck
2009 330 60 50 60 50 60 - 50
4 SCHIFERER LaraText chart
SK Fliess
2009 315 80 45 (40) 40 45 45 60
5 ZANGERL MariaText chart
SC Pfunds
2009 290 NAS 80 50 60 100 - NIZ
6 PÖLL SarahText chart
SC Ischgl
2009 263 36 60 (29) 36 36 50 45
7 INFANGER LuanaText chart
SC Kaunertal
2009 216 40 32 36 32 - 36 40
8 MÜLLEITNER AntoniaText chart
SC Pettneu
2009 213 36 40 32 (29) 29 40 36
9 MANGWETH HannaText chart
SK Nauders
2009 190 - - 45 45 40 60 -
10 JEHLE AnjaText chart
SC Ischgl
2009 58 26 - - - - - 32
11 HÄUSLER SophieText chart
SC Ischgl
2009 45 45 - - - - - -
12 LADNER TheresiaText chart
SC Ischgl
2009 36 36 - - - - - -
12 RAGGL SarahText chart
SC Galtür
2009 36 - 36 - - - - -
14 WACKERNELL MiriamText chart
SK Nauders
2009 32 - - NAS - 32 - -
14 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 FEDERSPIEL DavidText chart
SK Nauders
2009 470 100 100 45 45 100 (36) 80
2 HOCHMÜLLER EliasText chart
SC Ischgl
2009 460 (NAS) 80 100 100 60 60 60
3 HAFELE TheoText chart
SV Zams Winter
2009 450 100 50 (DIS) 80 40 80 100
4 THEISEN ErikText chart
SK Nauders
2009 385 50 (NIZ) 80 60 45 100 50
5 ZEGG MartinoText chart
SK Nauders
2009 331 50 60 60 36 80 45 (22)
6 STECHER JonasText chart
SK Nauders
2009 230 40 45 (DIS) DIS 50 50 45
7 HÖPPERGER LucaText chart
SC Serfaus
2009 213 36 36 40 (20) 29 32 40
8 ZMÖLNIG MaximilianText chart
SV Zams Winter
2009 212 60 32 36 (22) 22 26 36
9 STECHER JakobText chart
SK Nauders
2009 206 - 40 50 40 36 40 -
10 FOLIE DavidText chart
SK Nauders
2009 165 22 26 32 32 (NAS) 24 29
11 SORDO MatteoText chart
SV Zams Winter
2009 154 20 29 29 (16) 26 18 32
12 BARDEY TimText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2009 147 - 24 22 29 24 22 26
13 KRISMER RaphaelText chart
SPV Fiss
2009 142 32 18 26 26 (DIS) 20 20
14 HUBER SimonText chart
SK Kappl
2009 135 29 22 24 18 18 (16) 24
15 EITER DavidText chart
SC Pfunds
2009 131 - - 20 50 32 29 NAS
16 FALCH Lukas ScottText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2009 90 26 20 NAS 24 20 - -
17 KURZ NiklasText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2009 26 26 - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 PEDROLINI JohannaText chart
SK Nauders
2008 580 100 80 (NAS) 100 100 100 100
2 BARTELS XanteText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 500 80 100 100 60 (NAS) 80 80
3 LADNER HannahText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 331 45 (NIZ) 36 80 60 50 60
4 ZEHNLE NinaText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 310 80 - 60 40 50 40 40
5 PATIGLER AnnaText chart
SC Pfunds
2008 300 (NAS) 60 80 50 NIZ 60 50
6 WINKLER TheresaText chart
SPV Fiss
2008 276 50 50 50 45 45 36 (36)
7 BLATTMANN AlissaText chart
SC Pettneu
2008 251 36 (NIZ) 45 NIZ 80 45 45
8 WALSER TheresaText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 228 40 40 40 36 40 32 (32)
9 WALTER ValentinaText chart
SC Galtür
2008 45 - 45 - - - - -
10 KOPP LuisaText chart
SV Zams Winter
2008 32 32 - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 WALSER NicoText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 560 100 100 100 80 - 100 80
2 KLEINHANS FelixText chart
SC Pfunds
2008 390 40 (36) 50 100 50 50 100
3 HACKL JonasText chart
SV Zams Winter
2008 330 - 60 45 60 60 60 45
4 CARPENTARI NevioText chart
SV Zams Winter
2008 296 60 (32) 60 45 50 45 36
5 KRÖLL JakobText chart
SK Nauders
2008 293 45 (NIZ) 80 32 36 40 60
6 FEDERSPIEL NikolaiText chart
SK Nauders
2008 290 80 80 DIS 50 80 NAS -
7 FEDERSPIEL WalterText chart
SK Nauders
2008 263 (20) 29 32 36 100 26 40
8 GLOS MaximilianText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 245 (14) 50 40 29 40 36 50
9 BRAND HieronymusText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 215 26 40 29 40 NAS 80 (NIZ)
10 HANGL EduardText chart
SC Pfunds
2008 178 29 (22) 36 26 32 29 26
11 KÖHLE ManuelText chart
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 160 50 (15) 20 20 24 22 24
12 KURZ SamuelText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 146 32 45 24 16 29 NAS -
13 ZANGERLE MatthäusText chart
SV Zams Winter
2008 140 16 24 22 22 - 24 32
14 ZANGERL LucaText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 127 24 14 (DIS) 18 22 20 29
15 HÖRSCHLÄGER SimonText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 120 12 26 26 24 NIZ 32 (NIZ)
16 FALCH Paul AntonText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 118 20 20 (NAS) 14 26 16 22
17 WIESTNER LukasText chart
SK Nauders
2008 105 22 11 16 - 20 18 18
18 SAILER TobiasText chart
SK Kappl
2008 69 13 18 18 NAS NIZ - 20
19 KOLP LeoText chart
SV Zams Winter
2008 36 36 - - - - - -
20 FOLIE PaulText chart
SK Nauders
2008 30 15 - - 15 DIS NAS -
21 WALTER JanoschText chart
SC Galtür
2008 16 - 16 - - - - -
22 JEHLE DominikText chart
SC See
2008 15 NAS NAS 15 - - - -
23 WALTER RaphaelText chart
SC Galtür
2008 13 - 13 - - - - -
24 WALTER BenjaminText chart
SC Galtür
2008 12 - 12 - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 RAICH AngiolinaText chart
SV Zams Winter
2007 460 100 100 100 100 - 60 -
2 EROGLU SilanText chart
SK Landeck
2007 450 (36) 60 50 80 80 100 80
3 WALDER MagdalenaText chart
SC Ischgl
2007 430 80 80 60 (50) 100 50 60
4 SCHÜTZ DanaText chart
SV Zams Winter
2007 425 45 (NIZ) 80 60 60 80 100
5 TRAXL LindaText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2007 265 (32) 40 45 45 40 45 50
6 ACHENRAINER MarinaText chart
SPV Fiss
2007 258 60 45 (32) 36 36 36 45
7 ZANGERL ChiaraText chart
SC Ischgl
2007 223 (26) 26 40 40 45 40 32
8 SCHMID LauraText chart
SC See
2007 212 29 50 29 - 32 32 40
9 PREGENZER EmmaText chart
SPV Fiss
2007 177 50 24 24 29 50 - -
10 MAYER MariaText chart
SK Kappl
2007 143 24 29 22 32 (NIZ) NAS 36
11 KAPLJA EllaText chart
SV Zams Winter
2007 108 40 32 36 - - - -
12 MÖSSMER Isabella MarieText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2007 86 24 36 26 - - - -
13 WECHNER VerenaText chart
SK Kappl
2007 40 20 NAS 20 NAS - - -
13 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 TSCHIDERER EliasText chart
SC Pfunds
2007 580 80 - 100 100 100 100 100
2 KURZ TobiasText chart
SC Ischgl
2007 460 100 100 60 80 (NIZ) 60 60
3 JEHLE SimonText chart
SC Ischgl
2007 430 60 80 (50) 50 80 80 80
4 ZEGG SamueleText chart
SK Nauders
2007 315 50 60 (DIS) 45 60 50 50
5 JUEN PeterText chart
SK Kappl
2007 265 (36) 50 45 40 45 40 45
6 MORITZ KarlText chart
SK Nauders
2007 257 - 40 80 60 DIS 45 32
7 MÜLLEITNER AlexanderText chart
SC Pettneu
2007 244 50 (22) 40 32 50 32 40
8 FREUNDL LeonText chart
SPV Fiss
2007 188 40 36 DIS 36 40 36 (NIZ)
9 ZANGERL MartinText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2007 139 29 45 NAS 29 36 NAS -
10 PLAKOLM LucaText chart
SPV Fiss
2007 91 - 29 36 26 - - -
11 JÖRG DavidText chart
SC See
2007 60 - 24 - - - - 36
12 ERBELE LukasText chart
SC See
2007 32 32 - - - - - -
12 WALTER PiusText chart
SC Galtür
2007 32 - 32 - - - - -
14 HANDL FabianText chart
SC See
2007 26 - 26 - - - - -
14 Athleten