Skizeit

LA Volksbank Kindercup 18/19

Spinner1 small
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 HAFELE Frida
SV Zams Winter
2011 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 PÖLL Anna
SC Ischgl
2011 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 WILTSCHE Lena
SC Galtür
2011 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 HAGER Lilly
SPV Fiss
2011 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 LARCHER Miriam
SC Kaunertal
2011 45 - 45 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 WALSER Emil
SC Ischgl
2011 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 HAFELE Julius
SV Zams Winter
2011 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 STADLWIESER Fabian
SC Kaunertal
2011 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 THEISEN Lars
SK Nauders
2011 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 LADNER Lukas
SC Arlberg / T
2011 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 LORENZ Leon
SC Galtür
2011 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 OBERLECHNER Matteo
SC See
2011 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 KURZ Raphael
SC Ischgl
2011 32 - 32 - - - - -
9 ZEGG Tobia
SK Nauders
2011 29 - 29 - - - - -
10 PENZ Linus Gabriel
SC Arlberg / T
2011 26 - 26 - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 WINKLER Madelaine
SPV Fiss
2010 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 HUBER Nina
SK Kappl
2010 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 KASPAR Emilia
SC Arlberg / T
2010 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 BRAND Ludovica
SC Arlberg / T
2010 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 NEMCOVA Karolina
SC Galtür
2010 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 NEMCOVA Viktorie
SC Galtür
2010 32 - 32 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 LEDERLE Paul
SV Zams Winter
2010 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 STROLZ Emil
SC Arlberg / T
2010 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 SEIFERT Noah
SK Nauders
2010 32 - 32 - - - - -
9 KLIMMER Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010 29 - 29 - - - - -
10 THURNER Raphael
SK Ladis/Obladis
2010 26 - 26 - - - - -
11 TATSCHL Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010 24 - 24 - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 ZANGERL Maria
SC Pfunds
2009 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 MÜLLEITNER Antonia
SC Pettneu
2009 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 RAGGL Sarah
SC Galtür
2009 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009 32 - 32 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 ZEGG Martino
SK Nauders
2009 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 HAFELE Theo
SV Zams Winter
2009 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 STECHER Jonas
SK Nauders
2009 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 STECHER Jakob
SK Nauders
2009 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 ZMÖLNIG Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2009 32 - 32 - - - - -
9 SORDO Matteo
SV Zams Winter
2009 29 - 29 - - - - -
10 FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009 26 - 26 - - - - -
11 BARDEY Tim
SC Arlberg / T
2009 24 - 24 - - - - -
12 HUBER Simon
SK Kappl
2009 22 - 22 - - - - -
13 FALCH Lukas Scott
SC Arlberg / T
2009 20 - 20 - - - - -
14 KRISMER Raphael
SPV Fiss
2009 18 - 18 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 BARTELS Xante
SC Arlberg / T
2008 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 PEDROLINI Johanna
SK Nauders
2008 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 WINKLER Theresa
SPV Fiss
2008 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 WALTER Valentina
SC Galtür
2008 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 WALSER Theresa
SC Ischgl
2008 40 - 40 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
SK Nauders
2008 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 GLOS Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2008 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 KURZ Samuel
SC Ischgl
2008 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 BRAND Hieronymus
SC Arlberg / T
2008 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 KLEINHANS Felix
SC Pfunds
2008 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008 32 - 32 - - - - -
9 FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008 29 - 29 - - - - -
10 HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008 26 - 26 - - - - -
11 ZANGERLE Matthäus
SV Zams Winter
2008 24 - 24 - - - - -
12 HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008 22 - 22 - - - - -
13 FALCH Paul Anton
SC Arlberg / T
2008 20 - 20 - - - - -
14 SAILER Tobias
SK Kappl
2008 18 - 18 - - - - -
15 WALTER Janosch
SC Galtür
2008 16 - 16 - - - - -
16 KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 15 - 15 - - - - -
17 ZANGERL Luca
SC Ischgl
2008 14 - 14 - - - - -
18 WALTER Raphael
SC Galtür
2008 13 - 13 - - - - -
19 WALTER Benjamin
SC Galtür
2008 12 - 12 - - - - -
20 WIESTNER Lukas
SK Nauders
2008 11 - 11 - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 WALDER Magdalena
SC Ischgl
2007 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 EROGLU Silan
SK Landeck
2007 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 SCHMID Laura
SC See
2007 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 ACHENRAINER Marina
SPV Fiss
2007 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 TRAXL Linda
SC Arlberg / T
2007 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 MÖSSMER Isabella Marie
SC Arlberg / T
2007 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 KAPLJA Ella
SV Zams Winter
2007 32 - 32 - - - - -
9 MAYER Maria
SK Kappl
2007 29 - 29 - - - - -
10 ZANGERL Chiara
SC Ischgl
2007 26 - 26 - - - - -
11 PREGENZER Emma
SPV Fiss
2007 24 - 24 - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.11
Tech
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
30.03
RSL
        
1 KURZ Tobias
SC Ischgl
2007 100 - 100 - - - - -
2 JEHLE Simon
SC Ischgl
2007 80 - 80 - - - - -
3 JUEN Peter
SK Kappl
2007 60 - 60 - - - - -
4 ZANGERL Martin
SC Arlberg / T
2007 50 - 50 - - - - -
5 MORITZ Karl
SK Nauders
2007 45 - 45 - - - - -
6 ZEGG Samuele
SK Nauders
2007 40 - 40 - - - - -
7 FREUNDL Leon
SPV Fiss
2007 36 - 36 - - - - -
8 WALTER Pius
SC Galtür
2007 32 - 32 - - - - -
9 PLAKOLM Luca
SPV Fiss
2007 29 - 29 - - - - -
10 HANDL Fabian
SC See
2007 26 - 26 - - - - -
11 JÖRG David
SC See
2007 24 - 24 - - - - -
12 MÜLLEITNER Alexander
SC Pettneu
2007 22 - 22 - - - - -
12 Athleten