Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frida HAFELE
SV Zams Winter |
2011 | 600 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Leni KÖHLE
SK Ladis |
2011 | 480 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Miriam LARCHER
SC Kaunertal |
2011 | 335 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 45 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Lilly HAGER
SPV Fiss |
2011 | 320 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Zeryam EROGLU
SK Landeck |
2011 | 266 | 50 | (DIS) | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 36 |
6 |
Anna PÖLL
SC Ischgl |
2011 | 185 | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 45 |
7 |
Aaliyah WALSER
SC Ischgl |
2011 | 130 | - | NAS | 45 | - | DIS | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Lena WILTSCHE
SC Galtür |
2011 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil WALSER
SC Ischgl |
2011 | 600 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Fabian STADLWIESER
SC Kaunertal |
2011 | 440 | (40) | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Lars THEISEN
SK Nauders |
2011 | 390 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Julius HAFELE
SV Zams Winter |
2011 | 376 | 100 | 80 | (26) | 50 | 36 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Lukas LADNER
SC Arlberg / T |
2011 | 216 | - | 45 | 36 | NAS | 40 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Raphael KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2011 | 184 | 50 | 32 | NAS | - | 26 | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Joel Paul PARTH
SK Nauders |
2011 | 183 | 29 | - | 45 | 32 | 45 | NAS | 32 |
8 |
Tobia ZEGG
SK Nauders |
2011 | 169 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | (22) | 32 | 24 |
9 |
Linus Gabriel PENZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2011 | 168 | 24 | 26 | 32 | 36 | 24 | - | 26 |
10 |
Josef HANGL
SK Nauders |
2011 | 158 | 36 | - | 50 | - | 32 | - | 40 |
11 |
Matteo OBERLECHNER
SC See |
2011 | 141 | - | 36 | 40 | - | DIS | 36 | 29 |
12 |
Eliah FOLIE
SK Nauders |
2011 | 140 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
13 |
Simon POLMANS
SV Zams Winter |
2011 | 114 | - | - | - | 40 | 29 | 45 | NAS |
14 |
Leon LORENZ
SC Galtür |
2011 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Max KOLP
SV Zams Winter |
2011 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena KIEFER
SC Arlberg / T |
2010 | 540 | 100 | (NAS) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Jana FILI
SK Nauders |
2010 | 449 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 29 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Madelaine WINKLER
SPV Fiss |
2010 | 400 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 80 | (DIS) |
4 |
Nina HUBER
SK Kappl |
2010 | 365 | (45) | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Stella BLATTMANN
SC Pettneu |
2010 | 276 | 36 | NAS | 40 | 50 | 100 | 50 | - |
6 |
Adelina SALNER
SC Ischgl |
2010 | 275 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | (40) | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Emilia KASPAR
SC Arlberg / T |
2010 | 234 | (32) | 45 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Ludovica BRAND
SC Arlberg / T |
2010 | 206 | - | 40 | 29 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 40 |
9 |
Maria STECHER
SK Nauders |
2010 | 163 | 50 | - | 36 | - | 45 | 32 | - |
10 |
Karolina NEMCOVA
SC Galtür |
2010 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sienna JACOBSON
SC Pettneu |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
12 |
Viktorie NEMCOVA
SC Galtür |
2010 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul MORITZ
SK Nauders |
2010 | 496 | (36) | 36 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tim WALSER
SC Ischgl |
2010 | 440 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | (45) | 80 |
3 |
Matteo KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2010 | 410 | 40 | 100 | 100 | - | 40 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Josef KOPP
SV Zams Winter |
2010 | 350 | 100 | 60 | 40 | 40 | (29) | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Gabriel SPÖTTL
SK Nauders |
2010 | 340 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 80 | (32) | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Raphael THURNER
SK Ladis |
2010 | 305 | 45 | (26) | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Emil STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2010 | 229 | - | 40 | 36 | 45 | 50 | 32 | 26 |
8 |
Paul LEDERLE
SV Zams Winter |
2010 | 223 | - | 45 | 32 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Maximilian TATSCHL
SC Arlberg / T |
2010 | 153 | 29 | 24 | 20 | 32 | 24 | 24 | (20) |
10 |
Paul KLEINHEINZ
SK Kappl |
2010 | 127 | 50 | NIZ | 26 | NAS | - | 29 | 22 |
11 |
Noah SEIFERT
SK Nauders |
2010 | 124 | - | 32 | 24 | NAS | 36 | - | 32 |
12 |
Jannis RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
2010 | 120 | - | NAS | 29 | 36 | 26 | - | 29 |
13 |
Maximilian KLIMMER
SC Arlberg / T |
2010 | 101 | (NAS) | 29 | 22 | NAS | DIS | 26 | 24 |
14 |
Leon KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2010 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Aurel TSCHÖGELE
SK Fliess |
2010 | 18 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 18 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara TSCHIDERER
SC Pfunds |
2009 | 530 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Jana HÄUSL
SC Arlberg / T |
2009 | 520 | (50) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Madlen PIRSCHNER
SK Landeck |
2009 | 330 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | 50 |
4 |
Lara SCHIFERER
SK Fliess |
2009 | 315 | 80 | 45 | (40) | 40 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Maria ZANGERL
SC Pfunds |
2009 | 290 | NAS | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | - | NIZ |
6 |
Sarah PÖLL
SC Ischgl |
2009 | 263 | 36 | 60 | (29) | 36 | 36 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Luana INFANGER
SC Kaunertal |
2009 | 216 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 32 | - | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Antonia MÜLLEITNER
SC Pettneu |
2009 | 213 | 36 | 40 | 32 | (29) | 29 | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Hanna MANGWETH
SK Nauders |
2009 | 190 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | 60 | - |
10 |
Anja JEHLE
SC Ischgl |
2009 | 58 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
11 |
Sophie HÄUSLER
SC Ischgl |
2009 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sarah RAGGL
SC Galtür |
2009 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Theresia LADNER
SC Ischgl |
2009 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Miriam WACKERNELL
SK Nauders |
2009 | 32 | - | - | NAS | - | 32 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David FEDERSPIEL
SK Nauders |
2009 | 470 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 45 | 100 | (36) | 80 |
2 |
Elias HOCHMÜLLER
SC Ischgl |
2009 | 460 | (NAS) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Johanna ZANGERLE
SV Zams Winter |
2014 | 450 | 100 | 50 | (DIS) | 80 | 40 | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Erik THEISEN
SK Nauders |
2009 | 385 | 50 | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 50 |
5 |
Martino ZEGG
SK Nauders |
2009 | 331 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 36 | 80 | 45 | (22) |
6 |
Jonas STECHER
SK Nauders |
2009 | 230 | 40 | 45 | (DIS) | DIS | 50 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Luca HÖPPERGER
SC Serfaus |
2009 | 213 | 36 | 36 | 40 | (20) | 29 | 32 | 40 |
8 |
Maximilian ZMÖLNIG
SV Zams Winter |
2009 | 212 | 60 | 32 | 36 | (22) | 22 | 26 | 36 |
9 |
Jakob STECHER
SK Nauders |
2009 | 206 | - | 40 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 40 | - |
10 |
David FOLIE
SK Nauders |
2009 | 165 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 32 | (NAS) | 24 | 29 |
11 |
Matteo SORDO
SV Zams Winter |
2009 | 154 | 20 | 29 | 29 | (16) | 26 | 18 | 32 |
12 |
Tim BARDEY
SC Arlberg / T |
2009 | 147 | - | 24 | 22 | 29 | 24 | 22 | 26 |
13 |
Raphael KRISMER
SPV Fiss |
2009 | 142 | 32 | 18 | 26 | 26 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 |
14 |
Simon HUBER
SK Kappl |
2009 | 135 | 29 | 22 | 24 | 18 | 18 | (16) | 24 |
15 |
David EITER
SC Pfunds |
2009 | 131 | - | - | 20 | 50 | 32 | 29 | NAS |
16 |
Lukas Scott FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2009 | 90 | 26 | 20 | NAS | 24 | 20 | - | - |
17 |
Niklas KURZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2009 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna PEDROLINI
SK Nauders |
2008 | 580 | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Xante BARTELS
SC Arlberg / T |
2008 | 500 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Hannah LADNER
SC Ischgl |
2008 | 331 | 45 | (NIZ) | 36 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Nina ZEHNLE
SC Ischgl |
2008 | 310 | 80 | - | 60 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Anna PATIGLER
SC Pfunds |
2008 | 300 | (NAS) | 60 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Theresa WINKLER
SPV Fiss |
2008 | 276 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 36 | (36) |
7 |
Alissa BLATTMANN
SC Pettneu |
2008 | 251 | 36 | (NIZ) | 45 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | 45 |
8 |
Theresa WALSER
SC Ischgl |
2008 | 228 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 32 | (32) |
9 |
Valentina WALTER
SC Galtür |
2008 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Luisa KOPP
SV Zams Winter |
2008 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico WALSER
SC Ischgl |
2008 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Felix KLEINHANS
SC Pfunds |
2008 | 390 | 40 | (36) | 50 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Jonas HACKL
SV Zams Winter |
2008 | 330 | - | 60 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 45 |
4 |
Nevio CARPENTARI
SV Zams Winter |
2008 | 296 | 60 | (32) | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 36 |
5 |
Jakob KRÖLL
SK Nauders |
2008 | 293 | 45 | (NIZ) | 80 | 32 | 36 | 40 | 60 |
6 |
Nikolai FEDERSPIEL
SK Nauders |
2008 | 290 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 50 | 80 | NAS | - |
7 |
Walter FEDERSPIEL
SK Nauders |
2008 | 263 | (20) | 29 | 32 | 36 | 100 | 26 | 40 |
8 |
Maximilian GLOS
SC Arlberg / T |
2008 | 245 | (14) | 50 | 40 | 29 | 40 | 36 | 50 |
9 |
Hieronymus BRAND
SC Arlberg / T |
2008 | 215 | 26 | 40 | 29 | 40 | NAS | 80 | (NIZ) |
10 |
Eduard HANGL
SC Pfunds |
2008 | 178 | 29 | (22) | 36 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 26 |
11 |
Manuel KÖHLE
SK Ladis |
2008 | 160 | 50 | (15) | 20 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 24 |
12 |
Samuel KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2008 | 146 | 32 | 45 | 24 | 16 | 29 | NAS | - |
13 |
Matthäus ZANGERLE
SV Zams Winter |
2008 | 140 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 22 | - | 24 | 32 |
14 |
Luca ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
2008 | 127 | 24 | 14 | (DIS) | 18 | 22 | 20 | 29 |
15 |
Simon HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Arlberg / T |
2008 | 120 | 12 | 26 | 26 | 24 | NIZ | 32 | (NIZ) |
16 |
Paul Anton FALCH
SC Arlberg / T |
2008 | 118 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | 14 | 26 | 16 | 22 |
17 |
Lukas WIESTNER
SK Nauders |
2008 | 105 | 22 | 11 | 16 | - | 20 | 18 | 18 |
18 |
Tobias SAILER
SK Kappl |
2008 | 69 | 13 | 18 | 18 | NAS | NIZ | - | 20 |
19 |
Leo KOLP
SV Zams Winter |
2008 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Paul FOLIE
SK Nauders |
2008 | 30 | 15 | - | - | 15 | DIS | NAS | - |
21 |
Janosch WALTER
SC Galtür |
2008 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Dominik JEHLE
SC See |
2008 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Raphael WALTER
SC Galtür |
2008 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Benjamin WALTER
SC Galtür |
2008 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angiolina RAICH
SV Zams Winter |
2007 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 60 | - |
2 |
Silan EROGLU
SK Landeck |
2007 | 450 | (36) | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Magdalena WALDER
SC Ischgl |
2007 | 430 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (50) | 100 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Dana SCHÜTZ
SV Zams Winter |
2007 | 425 | 45 | (NIZ) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Linda TRAXL
SC Arlberg / T |
2007 | 265 | (32) | 40 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Marina ACHENRAINER
SPV Fiss |
2007 | 258 | 60 | 45 | (32) | 36 | 36 | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Chiara ZANGERL
SC Ischgl |
2007 | 223 | (26) | 26 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 32 |
8 |
Laura SCHMID
SC See |
2007 | 212 | 29 | 50 | 29 | - | 32 | 32 | 40 |
9 |
Emma PREGENZER
SPV Fiss |
2007 | 177 | 50 | 24 | 24 | 29 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
Maria MAYER
SK Kappl |
2007 | 143 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 32 | (NIZ) | NAS | 36 |
11 |
Ella KAPLJA
SV Zams Winter |
2007 | 108 | 40 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Isabella Marie MÖSSMER
SC Arlberg / T |
2007 | 86 | 24 | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Verena WECHNER
SK Kappl |
2007 | 40 | 20 | NAS | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.11 Tech | 27.01 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elias TSCHIDERER
SC Pfunds |
2007 | 580 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tobias KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2007 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Simon JEHLE
SC Ischgl |
2007 | 430 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 50 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Samuele ZEGG
SK Nauders |
2007 | 315 | 50 | 60 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Peter JUEN
SK Kappl |
2007 | 265 | (36) | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Karl MORITZ
SK Nauders |
2007 | 257 | - | 40 | 80 | 60 | DIS | 45 | 32 |
7 |
Alexander MÜLLEITNER
SC Pettneu |
2007 | 244 | 50 | (22) | 40 | 32 | 50 | 32 | 40 |
8 |
Leon FREUNDL
SPV Fiss |
2007 | 188 | 40 | 36 | DIS | 36 | 40 | 36 | (NIZ) |
9 |
Martin ZANGERL
SC Arlberg / T |
2007 | 139 | 29 | 45 | NAS | 29 | 36 | NAS | - |
10 |
Luca PLAKOLM
SPV Fiss |
2007 | 91 | - | 29 | 36 | 26 | - | - | - |
11 |
David JÖRG
SC See |
2007 | 60 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
12 |
Lukas ERBELE
SC See |
2007 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Pius WALTER
SC Galtür |
2007 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabian HANDL
SC See |
2007 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |