Skizeit

KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
13 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 SCHIESSLING Katharina
WSV Reith / A
2011 430 - 50 100 100 100 80 - - Gem
2 KRAMER Lea
WSV Ebbs
2011 330 - 80 60 50 80 60 - - Gem
2 WERLBERGER Lena
SC Wörgl
2011 330 - 60 50 60 60 100 - - Gem
4 GRUMER Matilda Luna
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 320 - 100 45 80 45 50 - - Gem
5 ERHARTER Lena
SV Thiersee
2011 170 - DIS 80 45 DIS 45 - - Gem
6 PFLUGER Magdalena
WSV Ebbs
2011 169 - 36 36 29 32 36 - - Gem
7 KLINGLER Laura
SC Wildschönau
2011 122 - - - 40 50 32 - - Gem
8 MOSER Anna
SC Alpbach
2011 104 - - 32 32 40 NAS - - Gem
9 WEINHÄUPL Giuliana
SC Wörgl
2011 85 - 45 40 - - - - - -
10 BUCHER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2011 76 - - - - 36 40 - - Gem
11 KURZ Anna
SC Erl
2011 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
12 GÖTZ Lorena
SC Kramsach
2011 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
13 HAAS Katharina
WSV Kundl
2011 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 LECHNER Luis
SV Thiersee
2011 400 - 100 100 100 NIZ 100 - - Gem
2 PLETZER Simon
WSV Schwoich
2011 320 - 80 80 80 NIZ 80 - - Gem
3 SCHWAIGER Elias
WSV Reith / A
2011 295 - 45 50 60 100 40 - - Gem
4 BRUCKER Simon
SC Ellmau
2011 251 - 50 60 45 60 36 - - Gem
5 EDER Nevio
WSV Söll
2011 222 - 60 40 40 50 32 - - Gem
6 EXENBERGER Jonas
WSV Söll
2011 179 - 40 45 32 36 26 - - Gem
7 BLETZACHER Benjamin
SC Alpbach
2011 175 - - - 50 80 45 - - Gem
8 KANZ Manuel
SV Scheffau
2011 158 - - 29 24 45 60 - - Gem
9 OROS Lukas
KSV
2011 141 - 36 26 18 32 29 - - Gem
10 SCHRANZHOFER David
SC Kramsach
2011 72 - - - 22 - 50 - - -
11 FEUERSINGER Andreas
WSV Söll
2011 70 - DIS 32 16 - 22 - - Gem
12 KLIEBER Moritz
WSV Reith / A
2011 64 - - - NAS 40 24 - - Gem
13 DENT Leo
SC Ellmau
2011 36 - NAS 36 - - - - - -
13 HAGER Kilian
SC Kramsach
2011 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
15 NEUNER Jonas
SC Kramsach
2011 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
16 KORFF-KROKISIUS Anton
SC Kramsach
2011 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
17 MAYER Philipp
WSV Kundl
2011 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 MAIRHOFER Kamilla
SV Thiersee
2010 380 - DIS 80 100 100 100 - - Gem
2 REITER Alissia
KSV
2010 339 - 100 50 80 80 29 - - Gem
3 DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010 310 - 80 100 50 - 80 - - Gem
4 STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010 226 - 60 60 60 22 24 - - Gem
5 SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010 208 - 45 45 26 32 60 - - Gem
6 MARGREITER Julia
SV Scheffau
2010 207 - 36 40 36 45 50 - - Gem
7 RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010 181 - 29 32 40 40 40 - - Gem
8 WESSELY Mathilda
WSV Söll
2010 156 - 26 16 22 60 32 - - Gem
9 WANKER Carina
SC Bad Häring
2010 149 - 40 36 45 16 12 - - Gem
10 EMBACHER Ariane
WSV Söll
2010 134 - 24 18 16 50 26 - - Gem
11 MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010 123 - 50 13 18 26 16 - - Gem
12 MOSER Anna
WSV Reith / A
2010 104 - - - 32 36 36 - - -
13 ASTNER Julia
WSV Söll
2010 98 - 18 22 29 29 - - - -
13 MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010 98 - 32 26 20 20 NAS - - -
15 WIDAUER Romana
WSV Söll
2010 95 - 15 24 24 18 14 - - Gem
16 ASTNER Lea
WSV Söll
2010 81 - 16 20 15 15 15 - - -
17 RITTER Lilli
SC Ellmau
2010 75 - 22 29 - 24 - - - -
18 LINDNER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2010 60 - - 14 12 14 20 - - Gem
19 STÖGER Manuela
SC Wildschönau
2010 58 - - - - 13 45 - - Gem
20 PIRCHMOSER Nadja
WSV Söll
2010 49 - 20 15 14 - - - - Gem
21 KÜCHL Mara
WSV Söll
2010 38 - 13 12 NAS NAS 13 - - -
22 UNGERICHT Michaela
WSV Reith / A
2010 31 - - - 13 - 18 - - -
23 EXENBERGER Sarah
WSV Söll
2010 22 - - - - - 22 - - -
24 KOGLER Viola
WSV Schwoich
2010 14 - 14 - - - - - - -
25 GERL Maya
WSV Kundl
2010 11 - - - 11 - - - - -
25 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 PACHER David
SC Alpbach
2010 500 - 100 100 100 100 100 - - Gem
2 KUCERA Leonhard
SC Ellmau
2010 336 - 60 80 80 36 80 - - Gem
3 NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010 325 - 80 45 60 80 60 - - Gem
4 HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010 240 - 45 60 45 50 40 - - Gem
5 LORENZER Nikolas
SC Alpbach
2010 200 - 50 50 50 DIS 50 - - Gem
6 DENT Marlon
SC Ellmau
2010 183 - 36 40 40 45 22 - - -
7 UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010 173 - 22 24 22 60 45 - - Gem
8 BRUGGER Bastian
SC Wildschönau
2010 141 - 40 18 29 22 32 - - Gem
9 MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010 138 - 32 36 24 20 26 - - Gem
10 UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010 137 - 29 26 18 40 24 - - Gem
11 EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010 122 - 26 20 32 24 20 - - Gem
12 HOSCHEK Luca
SV Scheffau
2010 120 - - 32 26 26 36 - - Gem
13 EXENBERGER Sandro
SC Ellmau
2010 98 - 24 22 16 18 18 - - Gem
14 MOSER Stefan
WSV Reith / A
2010 97 - - - 36 32 29 - - -
15 GRUBER Felix
SV Scheffau
2010 74 - - 29 NAS 29 16 - - -
16 SCHMID Benedikt
SV Scheffau
2010 31 - - - - 16 15 - - -
17 HUYS Tamino
SC Alpbach
2010 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
18 ZOTT Moritz
SV Scheffau
2010 14 - - - - - 14 - - -
18 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 390 - 50 100 80 60 100 - - Gem
2 DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009 380 - 100 80 60 80 60 - - Gem
3 SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009 320 - 45 45 50 100 80 - - Gem
4 BICHLER Isabella
SC Kramsach
2009 230 - 80 NAS 100 50 NIZ - - Gem
5 MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009 227 - 40 60 32 45 50 - - Gem
6 AIGNER Heidi
KSV
2009 217 - 60 40 45 40 32 - - Gem
7 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 203 - 36 50 36 36 45 - - Gem
8 UNTERPERTINGER Lena
SV Scheffau
2009 163 - 32 36 26 29 40 - - Gem
9 BERGER Helene
SC Ellmau
2009 100 - - 32 - 32 36 - - -
10 EBENBICHLER Anna
WSV Kundl
2009 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
11 HAAS Magdalena
WSV Kundl
2009 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
12 KEMPF Sarah
WSV Brandenberg
2009 24 - - - 24 - - - - -
13 MAYER Eva-Marie
WSV Kundl
2009 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
14 LAIMER Sophie
SC Kramsach
2009 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 425 - 45 80 100 100 100 - - Gem
2 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 380 - 60 100 80 60 80 - - Gem
3 STEURER Michael
WSV Schwoich
2009 316 - 100 26 60 80 50 - - Gem
4 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 231 - 80 50 15 50 36 - - Gem
5 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 199 - 50 60 NIZ 29 60 - - Gem
6 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 179 - 36 45 50 24 24 - - Gem
7 LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009 164 - 26 32 45 32 29 - - Gem
8 HECHENBLAIKNER Thiemo
WSV Reith / A
2009 143 - - 22 36 45 40 - - Gem
9 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009 140 - 20 20 29 26 45 - - Gem
10 DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009 115 - 32 29 14 40 - - - Gem
11 KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009 104 - 22 40 24 NAS 18 - - Gem
12 HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009 102 - 24 16 26 20 16 - - Gem
13 KAUFMANN Sebastian
SC Ellmau
2009 96 - - 24 40 NIZ 32 - - Gem
14 STEINER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2009 91 - 18 13 18 22 20 - - Gem
15 BISCHOFER Daniel
SC Alpbach
2009 82 - DIS 14 32 36 DIS - - Gem
16 ROFNER Maximilian
KSV
2009 76 - 40 36 - - - - - -
17 MARGREITER Raphael
SV Scheffau
2009 56 - 16 18 - - 22 - - -
18 HAUSBERGER Noah
SC Alpbach
2009 51 - 29 - 22 NAS - - - -
19 MAYER Fabio
WSV Söll
2009 35 - NAS 15 20 - - - - -
20 MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009 26 - - - - - 26 - - -
21 SELLERS Timmothy
SC Kramsach
2009 16 - - - 16 - - - - -
22 KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009 15 - 15 - - - - - - Gem
22 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 380 - 100 80 100 100 NIZ - - Gem
2 SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008 325 - 80 100 NIZ 45 100 - - Gem
3 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 300 - 60 60 60 60 60 - - Gem
4 FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008 295 - 40 45 80 50 80 - - Gem
5 MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008 246 - 36 40 40 80 50 - - Gem
6 RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008 212 - 50 50 36 40 36 - - Gem
7 MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008 159 - 32 32 29 26 40 - - Gem
8 MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008 157 - 45 16 45 22 29 - - Gem
9 THALER Hannah
WSV Reith / A
2008 127 - NAS 36 26 20 45 - - Gem
10 EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008 116 - 26 26 32 32 NIZ - - Gem
11 EXENBERGER Renée
SC Ellmau
2008 115 - - 29 50 36 DIS - - Gem
12 STEINBACH Livia
SV Scheffau
2008 102 - 20 20 24 18 20 - - Gem
13 EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008 86 - 18 22 20 NAS 26 - - -
14 LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008 84 - 29 18 22 15 - - - -
15 SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008 73 - 22 - - 29 22 - - Gem
16 PIRCHMOSER Melissa
KSV
2008 72 - 24 24 - 24 NAS - - -
17 MÜHLBERGER Johanna
SV Scheffau
2008 48 - - - - 16 32 - - -
18 SCHMID Antonia
SV Scheffau
2008 38 - - - - 14 24 - - -
18 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 440 - 100 40 100 100 100 - - Gem
2 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 400 - 60 100 80 80 80 - - Gem
3 KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008 248 - 80 60 60 16 32 - - Gem
4 SCHLEMMER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008 230 - 50 80 NIZ 60 40 - - Gem
5 MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008 229 - 45 50 24 50 60 - - Gem
6 KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008 208 - 36 32 50 45 45 - - Gem
7 FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008 155 - DIS 45 20 40 50 - - Gem
7 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 155 - 40 26 29 24 36 - - Gem
9 BERTIGNOL Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2008 144 - 24 22 40 32 26 - - Gem
10 STÖCKL Raphael
SC Ellmau
2008 139 - 29 36 45 NAS 29 - - Gem
11 LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008 134 - 26 29 32 29 18 - - Gem
12 FEUERSINGER Florian
WSV Söll
2008 130 - 18 18 36 36 22 - - Gem
13 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 93 - 20 15 22 20 16 - - Gem
14 STEFFNER Maximilian
SC Ellmau
2008 80 - - 16 26 18 20 - - Gem
15 GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008 74 - 22 - NIZ 26 26 - - -
16 GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008 58 - 16 20 - 22 - - - -
17 EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008 32 - 32 - - - - - - Gem
18 SCHULER Maximilian
SV Thiersee
2008 24 - - 24 - - - - - -
19 BAYER Ben
SC Kramsach
2008 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 LINDNER Maria
SC Wildschönau
2007 392 - 80 32 100 80 100 - - Gem
2 STEINER Antonia
SV Thiersee
2007 350 - 100 100 50 50 50 - - Gem
3 BRUGGER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2007 253 - 60 80 32 36 45 - - Gem
4 SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007 245 - - 45 60 100 40 - - Gem
5 ACHRAINER Mattea
SC Wildschönau
2007 236 - 50 60 45 45 36 - - Gem
6 STEINER Sophia
SV Scheffau
2007 202 - 22 36 24 40 80 - - Gem
7 SCHELLHORN Lena
SC Wildschönau
2007 198 - 32 50 36 60 20 - - Gem
8 EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007 179 - 45 - 80 32 22 - - Gem
9 WESSELY Emma
WSV Söll
2007 172 - 40 40 NIZ 32 60 - - Gem
10 MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007 136 - 26 26 40 18 26 - - Gem
11 HAUSBERGER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2007 135 - 29 22 26 26 32 - - Gem
12 WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007 114 - 24 24 20 22 24 - - Gem
13 RADINGER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2007 107 - 20 20 18 20 29 - - Gem
14 STÖCKL Anna
SC Ellmau
2007 104 - 36 18 32 - 18 - - Gem
15 HOSCHEK Larissa
SV Scheffau
2007 75 - - 29 22 24 - - - Gem
15 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
          
1 EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007 460 - 100 80 80 100 100 - - Gem
2 HINTERHOLZER Lukas
SV Scheffau
2007 420 - 80 100 100 80 60 - - Gem
3 UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007 250 - 45 45 60 50 50 - - Gem
4 GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007 219 - 50 NAS 29 60 80 - - Gem
5 MAIRHOFER Johannes
SV Thiersee
2007 202 - 60 60 50 32 NAS - - Gem
6 PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007 132 - 32 32 32 36 NIZ - - Gem
7 HENNIG Valentin
SC Ellmau
2007 126 - - 36 45 45 NAS - - Gem
8 BICHLER Moritz
SC Ellmau
2007 119 - - 50 40 29 NIZ - - Gem
9 GRUBER Fabian
SV Scheffau
2007 116 - - 40 NAS 40 36 - - -
10 PIRCHMOSER Roman
WSV Söll
2007 87 - 29 NAS NAS 26 32 - - Gem
11 SEVIGNANI Daniel
WSV Ebbs
2007 81 - 36 - - - 45 - - Gem
12 EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007 40 - 40 - - - - - - Gem
12 FUCHS Jakob
SC Wildschönau
2007 40 - - - - DIS 40 - - Gem
14 UNTERRAINER Valentin
WSV Kundl
2007 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
15 KLINGLER Sandro
SV Thiersee
2007 29 - - 29 - - - - - -
16 FÜLLER Nico
SC Kramsach
2007 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
16 Athleten