Skizeit

KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
14 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 SCHIESSLING KatharinaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2011 690 - 50 100 100 100 80 60 - 100 100
2 GRUMER Matilda Luna
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 560 - 100 45 80 45 50 100 - 60 80
3 WERLBERGER Lena
SC Wörgl
2011 492 - 60 50 60 60 100 80 - 50 32
4 KRAMER Lea
WSV Ebbs
2011 456 - 80 60 50 80 60 50 - 40 36
5 ERHARTER Lena
SV Thiersee
2011 320 - DIS 80 45 DIS 45 45 - 45 60
6 PFLUGER Magdalena
WSV Ebbs
2011 270 - 36 36 29 32 36 40 - 32 29
7 MOSER Anna
SC Alpbach
2011 244 - - 32 32 40 NAS 20 - 80 40
8 KLINGLER Laura
SC Wildschönau
2011 227 - - - 40 50 32 24 - 36 45
9 BUCHER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2011 191 - - - - 36 40 36 - 29 50
10 WEINHÄUPL Giuliana
SC Wörgl
2011 117 - 45 40 - - - 32 - - -
11 KURZ Anna
SC Erl
2011 69 - 40 - - - - 29 - - -
12 GÖTZ Lorena
SC Kramsach
2011 58 - - - 36 - - 22 - - -
13 HAAS Katharina
WSV Kundl
2011 44 - - - 26 - - 18 - - -
14 WURM AnnikaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2011 26 - - - - - - 26 - - -
14 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 LECHNER Luis
SV Thiersee
2011 625 - 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 - 80 45
2 PLETZER Simon
WSV Schwoich
2011 500 - 80 80 80 NIZ 80 80 - 60 40
3 EDER Nevio
WSV Söll
2011 452 - 60 40 40 50 32 50 - 100 80
4 SCHWAIGER EliasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2011 451 - 45 50 60 100 40 80 - 50 26
5 BRUCKER Simon
SC Ellmau
2011 368 - 50 60 45 60 36 45 - 40 32
6 BLETZACHER Benjamin
SC Alpbach
2011 304 - - - 50 80 45 29 - NAS 100
7 KANZ Manuel
SV Scheffau
2011 260 - - 29 24 45 60 16 - 36 50
8 EXENBERGER Jonas
WSV Söll
2011 240 - 40 45 32 36 26 32 - NAS 29
9 OROS LukasText chart
KSV
2011 237 - 36 26 18 32 29 40 - 32 24
10 KLIEBER MoritzText chart
WSV Reith / A
2011 171 - - - NAS 40 24 26 - 45 36
11 SCHRANZHOFER David
SC Kramsach
2011 168 - - - 22 - 50 36 - - 60
12 FEUERSINGER Andreas
WSV Söll
2011 136 - DIS 32 16 - 22 15 - 29 22
13 HAGER Kilian
SC Kramsach
2011 50 - - - 36 - - 14 - - -
14 NEUNER Jonas
SC Kramsach
2011 42 - - - 29 - - 13 - - -
15 KORFF-KROKISIUS Anton
SC Kramsach
2011 38 - - - 26 - - 12 - - -
16 DENT Leo
SC Ellmau
2011 36 - NAS 36 - - - - - - -
17 MAYER Philipp
WSV Kundl
2011 31 - - - 20 - - 11 - - -
18 BONN Benni
SC Ellmau
2011 24 - - - - - - 24 - - -
19 ANKER Julian
WSV Ebbs
2011 22 - - - - - - 22 - - -
19 EXENBERGER LeonText chart
KSV
2011 22 - - - - - - 22 - - -
19 FELZMANN DavidText chart
KSV
2011 22 - - - - - - 22 - - -
21 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 MAIRHOFER Kamilla
SV Thiersee
2010 600 - DIS 80 100 100 100 80 - 60 80
2 REITER AlissiaText chart
KSV
2010 584 - 100 50 80 80 29 100 - 100 45
3 DREIER AmyText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 535 - 80 100 50 - 80 45 - 80 100
4 STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010 391 - 60 60 60 22 24 60 - 45 60
5 SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010 330 - 45 45 26 32 60 40 - 50 32
6 MARGREITER Julia
SV Scheffau
2010 312 - 36 40 36 45 50 50 - 29 26
7 RIEDER Eny-MarieText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 293 - 29 32 40 40 40 22 - 40 50
8 WANKER Carina
SC Bad Häring
2010 253 - 40 36 45 16 12 36 - 32 36
9 EMBACHER Ariane
WSV Söll
2010 223 - 24 18 16 50 26 29 - 36 24
10 MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010 221 - 50 13 18 26 16 32 - 26 40
11 WESSELY Mathilda
WSV Söll
2010 211 - 26 16 22 60 32 13 - 20 22
12 WIDAUER Romana
WSV Söll
2010 159 - 15 24 24 18 14 24 - 22 18
13 MOSER AnnaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 143 - - - 32 36 36 10 - - 29
14 MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010 124 - 32 26 20 20 NAS 26 - - -
15 RITTER Lilli
SC Ellmau
2010 109 - 22 29 - 24 - 14 - - 20
16 LINDNER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2010 108 - - 14 12 14 20 16 - 18 14
17 ASTNER Julia
WSV Söll
2010 107 - 18 22 29 29 - 9 - - -
18 STÖGER Manuela
SC Wildschönau
2010 105 - - - - 13 45 7 - 24 16
19 PIRCHMOSER Nadja
WSV Söll
2010 98 - 20 15 14 - - 18 - 16 15
20 ASTNER Lea
WSV Söll
2010 89 - 16 20 15 15 15 8 - - -
21 KÜCHL Mara
WSV Söll
2010 54 - 13 12 NAS NAS 13 16 - - -
22 UNGERICHT MichaelaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 42 - - - 13 - 18 11 - - -
23 EXENBERGER Sarah
WSV Söll
2010 27 - - - - - 22 5 - - -
24 KOGLER Viola
WSV Schwoich
2010 20 - 14 - - - - 6 - - -
24 MAYR AntoniaText chart
KSV
2010 20 - - - - - - 20 - - -
26 HUBER Elisa
WSV Ebbs
2010 12 - - - - - - 12 - - -
27 GERL Maya
WSV Kundl
2010 11 - - - 11 - - - - - -
28 GERL MayaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 4 - - - - - - 4 - - -
28 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 PACHER David
SC Alpbach
2010 760 - 100 100 100 100 100 80 - 80 100
2 KUCERA Leonhard
SC Ellmau
2010 616 - 60 80 80 36 80 100 - 100 80
3 NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010 490 - 80 45 60 80 60 60 - 45 60
4 HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010 385 - 45 60 45 50 40 50 - 50 45
5 LORENZER Nikolas
SC Alpbach
2010 319 - 50 50 50 DIS 50 45 - 24 50
6 UNGERICHT LorenzText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 305 - 22 24 22 60 45 32 - 60 40
7 DENT Marlon
SC Ellmau
2010 259 - 36 40 40 45 22 40 - - 36
8 BRUGGER Bastian
SC Wildschönau
2010 238 - 40 18 29 22 32 29 - 36 32
9 UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010 222 - 29 26 18 40 24 36 - 29 20
10 MARGREITER MartinText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 218 - 32 36 24 20 26 26 - 32 22
11 HOSCHEK Luca
SV Scheffau
2010 206 - - 32 26 26 36 20 - 40 26
12 EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010 172 - 26 20 32 24 20 24 - 26 -
13 EXENBERGER Sandro
SC Ellmau
2010 136 - 24 22 16 18 18 22 - NAS 16
14 MOSER StefanText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 121 - - - 36 32 29 6 - - 18
15 GRUBER Felix
SV Scheffau
2010 103 - - 29 NAS 29 16 5 - - 24
16 HUYS Tamino
SC Alpbach
2010 63 - - - 20 - - 14 - - 29
17 SCHMID Benedikt
SV Scheffau
2010 59 - - - - 16 15 14 - - 14
18 ZOTT Moritz
SV Scheffau
2010 44 - - - - - 14 15 - - 15
19 HOISS Veit
WSV Schwoich
2010 18 - - - - - - 18 - - -
19 RADINGER Philipp
SC Alpbach
2010 18 - - - - - - 18 - - -
21 HOLT Henry
SC Ellmau
2010 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
21 HUBER Lukas
SC Kramsach
2010 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
23 GLONNER Tobias
WSV Ebbs
2010 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
23 LECHNER Carlos
SV Scheffau
2010 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
23 LECHNER Elias
SV Scheffau
2010 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
23 STRAIF JakobText chart
KSV
2010 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
26 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009 600 - 100 80 60 80 60 60 - 100 60
2 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 575 - 50 100 80 60 100 80 - 60 45
3 SCHISSLING SarahText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 530 - 45 45 50 100 80 50 - 80 80
4 BICHLER Isabella
SC Kramsach
2009 470 - 80 NAS 100 50 NIZ 100 - 40 100
5 MOSER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 352 - 40 60 32 45 50 40 - 45 40
6 AIGNER HeidiText chart
KSV
2009 348 - 60 40 45 40 32 45 - 50 36
7 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 325 - 36 50 36 36 45 36 - 36 50
8 UNTERPERTINGER Lena
SV Scheffau
2009 227 - 32 36 26 29 40 32 - NAS 32
9 BERGER Helene
SC Ellmau
2009 158 - - 32 - 32 36 29 - - 29
10 EBENBICHLER Anna
WSV Kundl
2009 55 - - - 40 - - 15 - - -
11 HAAS Magdalena
WSV Kundl
2009 43 - - - 29 - - 14 - - -
12 KEMPF Sarah
WSV Brandenberg
2009 37 - - - 24 - - 13 - - -
13 MAYER Eva-Marie
WSV Kundl
2009 34 - - - 22 - - 12 - - -
14 LAIMER Sophie
SC Kramsach
2009 31 - - - 20 - - 11 - - -
15 GASTEIGER Katja
SC Wörgl
2009 26 - - - - - - 26 - - -
16 STOCKER WALDHUBER Anna
SC Wörgl
2009 24 - - - - - - 24 - - -
17 SCHWARZENAUER Christina
SC Alpbach
2009 22 - - - - - - 22 - - -
18 SCHWEITZER Elina
SC Wörgl
2009 20 - - - - - - 20 - - -
19 KOSTENZER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2009 18 - - - - - - 18 - - -
20 FEIERSINGER Mia
SV Scheffau
2009 16 - - - - - - 16 - - -
20 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 617 - 45 80 100 100 100 80 - 80 32
2 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 590 - 60 100 80 60 80 60 - 50 100
3 STEURER Michael
WSV Schwoich
2009 487 - 100 26 60 80 50 100 - 45 26
4 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 408 - 50 60 NIZ 29 60 29 - 100 80
5 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 359 - 80 50 15 50 36 50 - 60 18
6 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 293 - 36 45 50 24 24 45 - 29 40
7 HECHENBLAIKNER ThiemoText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 227 - - 22 36 45 40 12 - 36 36
8 LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009 220 - 26 32 45 32 29 40 - NAS 16
8 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009 220 - 20 20 29 26 45 36 - 22 22
10 KAUFMANN Sebastian
SC Ellmau
2009 214 - - 24 40 NIZ 32 26 - 32 60
11 DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009 201 - 32 29 14 40 - 22 - 40 24
12 HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009 199 - 24 16 26 20 16 32 - 20 45
13 KLOTZ TristanText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 168 - 22 40 24 NAS 18 11 - 24 29
14 BISCHOFER Daniel
SC Alpbach
2009 152 - DIS 14 32 36 DIS 24 - 26 20
15 ROFNER MaximilianText chart
KSV
2009 146 - 40 36 - - - 20 - - 50
16 STEINER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2009 139 - 18 13 18 22 20 18 - 18 12
17 MARGREITER Raphael
SV Scheffau
2009 87 - 16 18 - - 22 16 - - 15
18 HAUSBERGER Noah
SC Alpbach
2009 54 - 29 - 22 NAS - 3 - - -
19 MAYER Fabio
WSV Söll
2009 49 - NAS 15 20 - - 1 - - 13
20 KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009 44 - 15 - - - - 13 - 16 -
21 MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009 28 - - - - - 26 2 - - -
22 SELLERS Timmothy
SC Kramsach
2009 16 - - - 16 - - 0 - - -
23 FISCHER GabrielText chart
KSV
2009 15 - - - - - - 15 - - -
23 SCHEIBER MathiasText chart
KSV
2009 15 - - - - - - 15 - - -
25 WIDMANN LeonText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 14 - - - - - - - - - 14
26 BUCHAUER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2009 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
26 DESAT Lionel
SV Scheffau
2009 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
26 GASTL Paul
SC Wildschönau
2009 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
26 HAGER Balian
SC Wildschönau
2009 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
26 JENEWEIN Johannes
SC Alpbach
2009 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
26 SEIWALD Alexander
SC Ellmau
2009 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
26 WALDNER Noah
WSV Ebbs
2009 10 - - - - - - 10 - - -
32 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 FANKHAUSER LorenaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 545 - 40 45 80 50 80 50 - 100 100
2 SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008 525 - 80 100 NIZ 45 100 60 - 60 80
3 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 506 - 100 80 100 100 NIZ 100 - 26 NAS
4 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 484 - 60 60 60 60 60 80 - 80 24
5 MARGREITER LindaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 401 - 36 40 40 80 50 45 - 50 60
6 RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008 324 - 50 50 36 40 36 40 - 40 32
7 MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008 288 - 45 16 45 22 29 36 - 45 50
8 MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008 248 - 32 32 29 26 40 24 - 29 36
9 EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008 210 - 26 26 32 32 NIZ 29 - 36 29
10 THALER HannahText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 207 - NAS 36 26 20 45 22 - 32 26
11 EXENBERGER Renée
SC Ellmau
2008 192 - - 29 50 36 DIS 32 - NAS 45
12 STEINBACH Livia
SV Scheffau
2008 164 - 20 20 24 18 20 16 - 24 22
13 EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008 132 - 18 22 20 NAS 26 26 - - 20
13 PIRCHMOSER MelissaText chart
KSV
2008 132 - 24 24 - 24 NAS 20 - - 40
15 SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008 113 - 22 - - 29 22 18 - 22 -
16 LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008 99 - 29 18 22 15 - 15 - - -
17 MÜHLBERGER Johanna
SV Scheffau
2008 72 - - - - 16 32 6 - - 18
18 SCHMID Antonia
SV Scheffau
2008 47 - - - - 14 24 9 - - NAS
19 DRACH JohannaText chart
KSV
2008 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
19 ERHARTER Anna
SV Thiersee
2008 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
19 MARGREITER Flora
SC Alpbach
2008 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
19 WECHSELBERGER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2008 14 - - - - - - 14 - - -
23 ZOTT Verena
SV Scheffau
2008 10 - - - - - NIZ 10 - - NAS
24 GLONNER Hanna
WSV Ebbs
2008 8 - - - - - - 8 - - -
24 KLEBER MagdalenaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 8 - - - - - - 8 - - -
25 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 640 - 100 40 100 100 100 100 - 100 -
2 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 616 - 60 100 80 80 80 80 - 36 100
3 KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008 388 - 80 60 60 16 32 60 - 40 40
4 SCHLEMMER BenText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 384 - 50 80 NIZ 60 40 14 - 80 60
5 MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008 369 - 45 50 24 50 60 45 - 50 45
6 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 307 - 40 26 29 24 36 40 - 32 80
7 KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008 306 - 36 32 50 45 45 50 - 24 24
8 FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008 265 - DIS 45 20 40 50 24 - 60 26
9 STÖCKL Raphael
SC Ellmau
2008 238 - 29 36 45 NAS 29 36 - 45 18
10 BERTIGNOL AndreasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 224 - 24 22 40 32 26 29 - 22 29
11 FEUERSINGER Florian
WSV Söll
2008 217 - 18 18 36 36 22 22 - 29 36
12 LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008 216 - 26 29 32 29 18 32 - 18 32
13 GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008 150 - 22 - NIZ 26 26 26 - - 50
14 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 147 - 20 15 22 20 16 22 - 16 16
15 STEFFNER Maximilian
SC Ellmau
2008 139 - - 16 26 18 20 11 - 26 22
16 GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008 72 - 16 20 - 22 - 14 - - -
17 EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008 70 - 32 - - - - 18 - 20 -
18 BAYER Ben
SC Kramsach
2008 33 - - - 18 - - 15 - - -
19 SCHULER Maximilian
SV Thiersee
2008 24 - - 24 - - - - - - -
20 OBLASSER MathiasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 20 - - - - - - - - - 20
21 BONN Tobias
SC Ellmau
2008 16 - - - - - - 16 - - -
22 HOLT Noa
SC Ellmau
2008 12 - - - - - - 12 - - -
22 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 STEINER Antonia
SV Thiersee
2007 630 - 100 100 50 50 50 80 - 100 100
2 LINDNER Maria
SC Wildschönau
2007 564 - 80 32 100 80 100 100 - 50 22
3 BRUGGER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2007 453 - 60 80 32 36 45 60 - 60 80
4 ACHRAINER Mattea
SC Wildschönau
2007 378 - 50 60 45 45 36 50 - 32 60
5 SCHWARZENAUER Natalie
SC Alpbach
2007 332 - - 45 60 100 40 22 - 29 36
6 STEINER Sophia
SV Scheffau
2007 303 - 22 36 24 40 80 32 - 40 29
7 SCHELLHORN Lena
SC Wildschönau
2007 299 - 32 50 36 60 20 20 - 36 45
8 WESSELY Emma
WSV Söll
2007 290 - 40 40 NIZ 32 60 14 - 80 24
9 MOSER SophiaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2007 258 - 26 26 40 18 26 45 - 45 32
10 EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007 257 - 45 - 80 32 22 26 - 26 26
11 HAUSBERGER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2007 219 - 29 22 26 26 32 40 - 24 20
12 STÖCKL Anna
SC Ellmau
2007 212 - 36 18 32 - 18 36 - 22 50
13 RADINGER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2007 167 - 20 20 18 20 29 24 - 18 18
14 WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007 166 - 24 24 20 22 24 32 - 20 NAS
15 HOSCHEK Larissa
SV Scheffau
2007 131 - - 29 22 24 - 16 - NAS 40
16 HOISS Luna Emilia
WSV Schwoich
2007 20 - - - - - - 20 - - -
17 GLONNER Vanessa
WSV Ebbs
2007 15 - - - - - - 15 - - -
17 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
RSL
16.02
Tech
23.02
CR
23.02
SL
16.03
PSL
           
1 HINTERHOLZER Lukas
SV Scheffau
2007 720 - 80 100 100 80 60 100 - 100 100
2 EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007 700 - 100 80 80 100 100 80 - 80 80
3 UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007 390 - 45 45 60 50 50 50 - 40 50
4 GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007 384 - 50 NAS 29 60 80 60 - 45 60
5 MAIRHOFER Johannes
SV Thiersee
2007 328 - 60 60 50 32 NAS 26 - 60 40
6 BICHLER Moritz
SC Ellmau
2007 254 - - 50 40 29 NIZ 40 - 50 45
7 PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007 241 - 32 32 32 36 NIZ 45 - 32 32
8 HENNIG Valentin
SC Ellmau
2007 191 - - 36 45 45 NAS 36 - 29 NAS
9 SEVIGNANI Daniel
WSV Ebbs
2007 168 - 36 - - - 45 15 - 36 36
10 PIRCHMOSER Roman
WSV Söll
2007 167 - 29 NAS NAS 26 32 32 - 24 24
11 GRUBER Fabian
SV Scheffau
2007 154 - - 40 NAS 40 36 12 - - 26
12 FUCHS Jakob
SC Wildschönau
2007 109 - - - - DIS 40 14 - 26 29
13 EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007 69 - 40 - - - - 29 - NAS -
14 UNTERRAINER Valentin
WSV Kundl
2007 50 - - - 36 - - 14 - - -
15 FÜLLER Nico
SC Kramsach
2007 37 - - - 26 - - 11 - - -
16 KLINGLER Sandro
SV Thiersee
2007 29 - - 29 - - - - - - -
17 BERGER Phillip
SC Ellmau
2007 24 - - - - - - 24 - - -
17 HUBER Philipp
SC Kramsach
2007 24 - - - NIZ - - 24 - - -
17 KUEN GabrielText chart
KSV
2007 24 - - - - - - 24 - - -
17 LOFERER Julius
WSV Ebbs
2007 24 - - - - - - 24 - - -
17 MAYR AdrianText chart
KSV
2007 24 - - - - - - 24 - - -
21 Athleten