Skizeit

KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
14 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 PÜHRINGER Sofie
SC Waidring
2011 440 80 100 80 100 80 - - - -
2 HUTTER Eva
SC St.Johann / T
2011 330 50 80 100 50 50 - - - -
3 EXENBERGER Viktoria
SC St.Johann / T
2011 320 100 DIS 40 80 100 - - - -
4 RASS Anna
K.S.C.
2011 275 45 50 60 60 60 - - - -
5 SCHROLL Anna-Lena
SC Westendorf
2011 195 60 45 32 29 29 - - - -
6 KIRCHNER Lena Marie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 181 40 60 - 36 45 - - - -
7 DICKSON-TURNER Ida
SC Westendorf
2011 166 26 40 36 32 32 - - - -
8 BRENNER Marlies
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 145 36 - 29 40 40 - - - -
9 BLASSNIGG Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 141 24 36 45 - 36 - - - -
10 ASCHABER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2011 95 - - 24 45 26 - - - -
11 KOPP Elisabeth
SV Reith
2011 50 - - 50 - - - - - -
12 WIDAUER Anna
SC Brixen / T
2011 32 32 NAS - - - - - - -
13 EHAMMER Heidi
SK Hopfgarten
2011 29 29 - - - - - - - -
14 HERMS Miriam
SC St.Johann / T
2011 26 - - 26 - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 BRANDSTÄTTER Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 320 60 80 80 DIS 100 - - - -
1 KRIMBACHER Sebastian
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 320 80 100 60 NIZ 80 - - - -
3 HOFFMANN Noel
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011 286 50 40 36 100 60 - - - -
4 CZEDZIWODA Jamie
SC St.Johann / T
2011 245 100 50 NIZ 50 45 - - - -
5 GANTSCHNIGG Lukas
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 235 45 60 50 80 DIS - - - -
6 TECKLENBURG Eric
SC Westendorf
2011 200 32 18 100 NIZ 50 - - - -
7 VÖTTER Vincent
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 155 20 29 32 45 29 - - - -
8 HEDERER Vincent
SC St.Johann / T
2011 135 24 45 26 - 40 - - - -
9 ENTLEITNER Matthias
SC Westendorf
2011 116 - 24 - 60 32 - - - -
10 FUCHS Felix
SK Hopfgarten
2011 95 40 26 29 - - - - - -
11 LANG Samuel
SK Going
2011 94 18 - 40 - 36 - - - -
12 STEINACHER Simon
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 72 36 36 - - - - - - -
13 MAYER Paul
SC Jochberg
2011 71 - DIS 45 NAS 26 - - - -
14 LANZINGER Simon
SC Kelchsau
2011 47 15 32 NAS - - - - - -
15 PREM Felix
SC Westendorf
2011 29 29 - - - - - - - -
16 KAHN Josef jun.
SC Itter
2011 26 26 - - - - - - - -
17 HUSSLEIN Hugo
SV Reith
2011 24 - - 24 - - - - - -
18 HILDEL Simon
SC St.Johann / T
2011 22 22 - - - - - - - -
18 PLETZER Moritz
SK Hopfgarten
2011 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
20 GRUBER Philipp
SC Westendorf
2011 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
21 MANTL Maxi
SC St.Johann / T
2011 16 16 NAS - - NAS - - - -
21 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 KITZBICHLER Lena
SC Kössen
2010 310 45 80 100 45 40 - - - -
2 VOGEL Joy
SC Jochberg
2010 275 50 50 50 80 45 - - - -
3 HOFER Emma
K.S.C.
2010 256 36 40 - 100 80 - - - -
4 GOSSNER Annalena
SC Westendorf
2010 217 60 45 26 50 36 - - - -
5 BODNER Rosa
K.S.C.
2010 200 - 100 - DIS 100 - - - -
5 SCHWEIDLER Vanessa
SC Waidring
2010 200 - 60 80 NIZ 60 - - - -
7 PLETZER Stefanie
K.S.C.
2010 177 24 32 32 60 29 - - - -
8 SCHROLL Sophia
SC Westendorf
2010 176 80 36 60 - - - - - -
9 EDER Katharina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 153 32 26 45 DIS 50 - - - -
10 LINTNER Christina
K.S.C.
2010 136 - 24 40 40 32 - - - -
11 HIRZINGER Hanna
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 122 100 22 NAS - - - - - -
12 KRÖSS Nicole
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 87 22 29 - 36 - - - - -
13 HOFER Chiara
SC Kössen
2010 55 26 - 29 - - - - - -
14 FUCHS Katharina
SC Itter
2010 40 40 - - - - - - - -
15 LINTHALER Johanna
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 36 NAS - 36 - - - - - -
16 STAFFNER Stephanie
SC Itter
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - -
17 ORTNER Vanessa
SV Erpfendorf
2010 24 - - 24 - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER Maximilian
SC St.Johann / T
2010 425 45 80 100 100 100 - - - -
2 MÜHLBERGER Maximilian
SC Kössen
2010 300 60 60 50 80 50 - - - -
3 LOHFEYER Alessandro
SC St.Johann / T
2010 295 100 100 - 50 45 - - - -
4 FRIEDL Marius
K.S.C.
2010 187 29 18 80 DIS 60 - - - -
5 STARR Daniel
SC St.Johann / T
2010 181 45 32 24 40 40 - - - -
6 FRITZ Lucas
SC Kössen
2010 175 22 NAS 13 60 80 - - - -
7 KOCHER Bennet
SC St.Johann / T
2010 143 18 29 60 DIS 36 - - - -
8 HAIN Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 128 50 DIS 26 26 26 - - - -
9 OBERWALDER Fabian
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 123 36 DIS 20 45 22 - - - -
10 KULLNIG Noel
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 121 32 45 - 29 15 - - - -
11 MITTERER Maximilian
SC Waidring
2010 119 - 50 40 NIZ 29 - - - -
12 PERNHOFER Laurenz
SC Jochberg
2010 117 12 NIZ 45 36 24 - - - -
13 RAUTER Lukas
SK Hopfgarten
2010 95 10 26 15 24 20 - - - -
14 HÖLLER Andre
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 94 80 DIS - DIS 14 - - - -
15 UNTERRAINER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2010 93 26 22 29 DIS 16 - - - -
16 AUER Emil
SC Brixen / T
2010 82 20 - 22 22 18 - - - -
17 OBERLEHNER Hermann
SC Jochberg
2010 76 - 40 36 NIZ - - - - -
18 WURZRAINER Leon
SC Westendorf
2010 74 24 DIS 18 32 DIS - - - -
19 BEYER Niki
SC Jochberg
2010 56 - 24 32 - - - - - -
20 SAILER Nico
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 54 18 36 NAS - - - - - -
21 ADELSBERGER Leo
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 47 - 15 NAS - 32 - - - -
22 KREPPER Noah
SC Waidring
2010 30 - 16 14 DIS DIS - - - -
23 UNMUTH Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
24 AGER Konstantin
SC Itter
2010 18 18 - - - - - - - -
25 LAPPER Oliver Jack
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 16 - - 16 - DIS - - - -
26 GSCHWANDTNER-ERBER Florian
SK Going
2010 14 14 - - - - - - - -
27 HOFER Felix
K.S.C.
2010 13 13 - - - NAS - - - -
28 POHL Elias
SK Going
2010 11 11 - - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 340 100 80 50 60 50 - - - -
2 SIEBERER Emily
SK Hopfgarten
2009 314 60 100 24 50 80 - - - -
3 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 270 9 36 45 80 100 - - - -
4 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 267 50 40 100 45 32 - - - -
5 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 249 80 60 80 DIS 29 - - - -
6 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 245 45 - 40 100 60 - - - -
7 GSTÖTTNER Nicola Anna
SC Waidring
2009 205 36 29 60 40 40 - - - -
8 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 183 32 50 36 29 36 - - - -
9 RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009 127 - 26 32 24 45 - - - -
10 MAYR Romy
SC Kössen
2009 118 22 32 20 26 18 - - - -
11 PLETZENAUER Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 115 15 22 26 32 20 - - - -
12 TEPLAN Leonie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 90 10 DIS 18 36 26 - - - -
13 STÖCKL Hannah
SC St.Johann / T
2009 88 24 DIS 22 20 22 - - - -
14 MANNINGER Marie-Sophie
SV Reith
2009 85 - 45 16 - 24 - - - -
15 HÖLZL Julia
SC Westendorf
2009 71 26 DIS 14 16 15 - - - -
16 BRANDTNER Maria Eduarda
SC Waidring
2009 64 11 24 29 - - - - - -
16 SEIWALD Sofia Maria
SC St.Johann / T
2009 64 8 16 12 14 14 - - - -
18 HETZENAUER Sophia
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 55 7 20 10 18 DIS - - - -
19 HENNLICH Emma
SK Going
2009 53 20 18 15 - - - - - -
19 HOFFMANN Lili-Marie
SC Westendorf
2009 53 40 DIS - 13 - - - - -
21 BRENNER Sissi
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 45 14 - NIZ 15 16 - - - -
22 AUFHAMMER-STRAIF Johanna
SC Kössen
2009 40 - 15 13 - 12 - - - -
23 HERBERT Tina
K.S.C.
2009 35 13 - - 22 - - - - -
24 OBERMOSER Emma Louisa
K.S.C.
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
25 ACHHORNER Simona
SC Kössen
2009 27 16 - 11 - - - - - -
26 BIALAS Catinca
SC St.Johann / T
2009 23 - 14 9 - - - - - -
27 EDER Johanna
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 18 18 - - - - - - - -
28 GAMBINO Anna Gioia
K.S.C.
2009 13 - - - - 13 - - - -
29 STROBL Julie
SC Brixen / T
2009 12 12 - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 RASS Thomas Michael
K.S.C.
2009 346 80 60 26 100 80 - - - -
2 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 262 12 100 45 60 45 - - - -
3 SANDBICHLER Maximilian
SK Hopfgarten
2009 252 16 6 50 80 100 - - - -
4 HIRZINGER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 246 45 45 60 36 60 - - - -
5 PLATTNER Laurin
SC St.Johann / T
2009 242 100 80 DIS 26 36 - - - -
6 ASCHABER Stefan
SC Jochberg
2009 188 60 24 32 40 32 - - - -
7 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 162 32 NIZ 80 50 - - - - -
8 FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009 158 9 40 40 45 24 - - - -
9 FRIEDLE Paul
SK Hopfgarten
2009 157 20 36 22 29 50 - - - -
10 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 156 10 50 24 32 40 - - - -
11 SCHROTT Fabian
SV Erpfendorf
2009 135 24 5 100 6 DIS - - - -
12 PREM Lukas
SK Hopfgarten
2009 120 14 32 36 12 26 - - - -
13 ELLER Sandro
SK Going
2009 95 7 15 29 15 29 - - - -
14 KIRCHMAIR Moritz
SK Hopfgarten
2009 92 32 - 20 18 22 - - - -
15 LANZINGER Lukas
SC St.Johann / T
2009 87 45 26 - - 16 - - - -
16 GASTL Jakob
SC Itter
2009 78 22 20 16 20 NAS - - - -
17 FOIDL Nico
SC St.Johann / T
2009 72 50 13 9 - NAS - - - -
18 SIX Laurenz
SK Hopfgarten
2009 66 2 16 18 16 14 - - - -
19 GÜNTHER David
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 52 8 10 10 14 10 - - - -
19 HOLZER Noel Dominique
K.S.C.
2009 52 5 18 12 8 9 - - - -
21 KIRCHMAIR Max
SK Hopfgarten
2009 49 16 - 15 7 11 - - - -
22 REISENBAUER Tim
SC St.Johann / T
2009 48 NAS 4 NIZ 24 20 - - - -
23 KRALL Klaus
SC Brixen / T
2009 43 6 11 13 - 13 - - - -
24 RAUTER David
SK Hopfgarten
2009 42 11 12 - 11 8 - - - -
25 WOLLINGER Thomas
K.S.C.
2009 40 - NAS - 22 18 - - - -
26 SCHLEICHER Bruno
K.S.C.
2009 36 36 - - - - - - - -
27 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 35 - - 14 9 12 - - - -
28 HOFER Felix
SC Brixen / T
2009 29 NAS 29 - - - - - - -
29 BIERENT Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 28 4 8 11 5 - - - - -
29 WOLLINGER Alexander
K.S.C.
2009 28 - NAS - 13 15 - - - -
31 ROGL Simon
SC Itter
2009 26 26 - - - - - - - -
32 BIERENT Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 22 18 DIS NIZ 4 - - - - -
32 HELDMANN Leo
K.S.C.
2009 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
34 ACHHORNER Andreas
SC Kössen
2009 17 - 7 - 10 - - - - -
35 GÖTTING Matti
SV Reith
2009 14 - 14 - - - - - - -
36 FRIEDL Noah
SC Itter
2009 13 13 - - - - - - - -
37 ATTENSAM Constantin
K.S.C.
2009 9 - 9 - - - - - - -
38 GANZER Patrick
K.S.C.
2009 3 3 - - - - - - - -
39 PERLINGER Jakob
SC Itter
2009 1 1 - - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 330 40 50 80 60 100 - - - -
2 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 328 18 80 50 100 80 - - - -
3 HIRNSBERGER Laura
SC St.Johann / T
2008 300 60 60 100 80 NIZ - - - -
4 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 260 50 100 60 50 NIZ - - - -
5 RIML Nicole
SC St.Johann / T
2008 250 80 36 29 45 60 - - - -
6 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 215 100 32 22 32 29 - - - -
7 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 198 32 45 45 36 40 - - - -
8 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 137 29 DIS 32 40 36 - - - -
9 GSCHWENDTNER Anna
SK Going
2008 125 15 26 26 26 32 - - - -
10 POPP Carina
K.S.C.
2008 120 36 - 40 20 24 - - - -
11 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 117 16 22 - 29 50 - - - -
12 HÖRL Sarah
SC Brixen / T
2008 108 22 40 20 DIS 26 - - - -
13 KLINGLER Elisabeth
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 107 - 29 36 24 18 - - - -
14 NAGY Annabell
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 84 26 NAS 18 18 22 - - - -
15 HEMPEL Vivien
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 78 20 20 16 22 - - - - -
16 MÜHLBERGER Jasmin
SC Kössen
2008 62 14 24 24 DIS NIZ - - - -
17 GIRRULAT Anna
SC Kössen
2008 45 45 - - - - - - - -
17 KRAAIJENVELD Sterre
SC St.Johann / T
2008 45 - - NAS - 45 - - - -
19 RAPPL Amelia
SK Hopfgarten
2008 24 24 - - - - - - - -
20 ZEHENTNER Veronika
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 20 - - - - 20 - - - -
21 EHAMMER Eva
SK Hopfgarten
2008 13 13 - - - - - - - -
22 BRANDSTÄTTER Anna
SK Going
2008 12 12 - - - - - - - -
23 ASCHENWALD Laura
SC Brixen / T
2008 11 11 - - - - - - - -
24 HOFER Stella
SK Going
2008 10 10 - - - - - - - -
24 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 FUCHS Samuel
SK Hopfgarten
2008 360 50 100 100 60 50 - - - -
2 TÖNIG Thomas
SC St.Johann / T
2008 296 80 26 45 45 100 - - - -
3 ARNOLD Leopold
K.S.C.
2008 275 100 NAS 15 100 60 - - - -
4 WEIHS Matthias
SC St.Johann / T
2008 264 32 80 36 36 80 - - - -
5 LINTNER Fabian
K.S.C.
2008 217 10 7 80 80 40 - - - -
6 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 170 60 50 60 NIZ NIZ - - - -
7 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 159 40 36 29 40 14 - - - -
8 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 145 20 24 40 29 32 - - - -
9 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 121 26 40 26 DIS 29 - - - -
10 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 120 36 DIS 60 24 DIS - - - -
11 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 112 8 9 DIS 50 45 - - - -
12 FUCHS Jonas
SC Itter
2008 99 45 12 10 32 NAS - - - -
13 SALCHER Silvan
SC St.Johann / T
2008 92 - 60 32 NAS - - - - -
14 BELLINGER Jakob
SC Kössen
2008 90 15 45 12 - 18 - - - -
15 FRANK Emil
SV Reith
2008 81 9 18 16 22 16 - - - -
15 GRIESEBNER Theo
SC Hochfilzen
2008 81 16 16 13 - 36 - - - -
17 SCHLUIFER Seraphin Valent
SC St.Johann / T
2008 78 - 29 11 18 20 - - - -
18 FILZER Christian
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 75 NAS 14 9 26 26 - - - -
19 LUTHARDT Carl Gustav
K.S.C.
2008 64 22 22 20 - DIS - - - -
20 FOIDL Vitus
SK Going
2008 62 12 DIS 8 20 22 - - - -
21 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER Leon
SK Going
2008 57 15 - 18 - 24 - - - -
22 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 54 - 32 22 - - - - - -
23 WOJUTYCKI Moritz
SK Hopfgarten
2008 51 29 15 7 DIS - - - - -
24 AGER Maximilian
SC Itter
2008 47 18 8 6 15 - - - - -
25 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 44 - 20 24 - - - - - -
26 MAYRL Adrian
SC Hochfilzen
2008 40 - 13 14 - 13 - - - -
27 SCHIPFLINGER David
SC Westendorf
2008 31 - DIS NIZ 16 15 - - - -
28 POCKENAUER Luca
SC Itter
2008 24 24 - - - - - - - -
29 LAHNER Marcel
SC Itter
2008 13 13 - - - - - - - -
30 PLETZER Luca
SK Hopfgarten
2008 11 - 11 - - - - - - -
30 SCHLECHTER Manuel
SC Kössen
2008 11 11 - - - - - - - -
32 BERGER Johannes
SC St.Johann / T
2008 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
32 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 SEISENBACHER Johanna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 440 60 80 100 100 100 - - - -
2 SEISENBACHER Sanja
SC St.Johann / T
2007 390 50 100 80 80 80 - - - -
3 HUTTER Anna
SC St.Johann / T
2007 310 100 60 50 60 40 - - - -
4 STEINER Mona
SC St.Johann / T
2007 240 45 45 45 45 60 - - - -
5 BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007 186 24 22 40 50 50 - - - -
6 GOSSNER Leonie
SC Westendorf
2007 181 80 36 NAS 36 29 - - - -
7 RESCH Madlen
SC Jochberg
2007 173 36 32 60 NIZ 45 - - - -
8 RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007 134 18 29 26 29 32 - - - -
9 GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 120 32 16 32 40 DIS - - - -
10 HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007 107 15 24 36 32 DIS - - - -
11 ZEHENTNER Sandra
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 86 - 50 NIZ - 36 - - - -
12 FOIDL Johanna
SC Kössen
2007 82 16 18 24 - 24 - - - -
13 STIRBAN Chaya
K.S.C.
2007 52 - 26 - 26 DIS - - - -
14 ACHHORNER Leoni
SC Kössen
2007 51 22 - 29 NAS - - - - -
15 FUCHS Nelly
SK Hopfgarten
2007 46 22 - NAS 24 - - - - -
16 PÖLL Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2007 42 - 20 22 - - - - - -
17 ATTENSAM Philippa
K.S.C.
2007 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
17 LANZINGER Hannah
SC Kelchsau
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - -
19 AGER Antonia
SC Itter
2007 29 29 - - - - - - - -
20 LANDEGGER Saphira
SC Kössen
2007 26 - - NIZ - 26 - - - -
20 ROGL Julia
SC Itter
2007 26 26 - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 HINTERSEER Felix
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 320 60 100 50 60 50 - - - -
2 WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 315 50 60 45 100 60 - - - -
3 BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007 231 26 40 40 80 45 - - - -
4 ZIMMERMANN Fabio
SC St.Johann / T
2007 226 40 NIZ 36 50 100 - - - -
5 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 196 100 36 26 10 24 - - - -
6 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 195 15 80 100 - - - - - -
7 HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 182 20 50 NIZ 32 80 - - - -
8 WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007 157 45 32 80 NIZ - - - - -
9 KRIMBACHER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 145 80 22 29 14 DIS - - - -
10 SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007 126 36 45 NIZ 45 DIS - - - -
11 FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007 117 20 DIS 60 11 26 - - - -
12 CRETTAZ Jakob
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 113 13 24 20 36 20 - - - -
13 EXENBERGER Christian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 112 29 29 13 9 32 - - - -
14 HAIDACHER Paul
K.S.C.
2007 104 10 - 32 40 22 - - - -
15 SCHROTT Julian
SV Erpfendorf
2007 89 24 18 18 29 DIS - - - -
16 KIRCHNER Niklas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 81 7 10 15 20 29 - - - -
17 PROKOPETZ Felix
K.S.C.
2007 71 - 15 22 16 18 - - - -
17 SODER Kilian
SC St.Johann / T
2007 71 - 11 NAS 24 36 - - - -
19 DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007 68 14 12 24 18 DIS - - - -
19 STROBL Simon
SC Brixen / T
2007 68 8 20 12 12 16 - - - -
21 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 66 - 26 NAS - 40 - - - -
22 ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007 58 - 16 16 26 DIS - - - -
23 FUCHS Matthias
SC Westendorf
2007 45 32 - - 13 - - - - -
24 KRACHER Matthäus
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 44 22 - - 22 DIS - - - -
25 BIALAS Ioan
SC St.Johann / T
2007 43 - 14 14 - 15 - - - -
26 HERBERT Tim
K.S.C.
2007 28 13 - - 15 - - - - -
27 FRIEDLE Vincent
SK Hopfgarten
2007 16 16 - - - - - - - -
28 NIKOLAY Julian
SV Reith
2007 13 - 13 - - - - - - -
29 STEINBACH Raphael
SC St.Johann / T
2007 11 11 - - - - - - - -
30 SIEBERER Felix
SK Hopfgarten
2007 9 9 - - - - - - - -
30 Athleten